Licensed to Long Center Pool - Site License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 12/17/2018 08:50 PM
             2018 Spartan Invitational - 12/15/2018 to 12/18/2018              
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Van Loock, Hana           19 Tampa                  23.38      23.40  
  1 Waddell, Megan A          20 Tampa                  23.65      23.40  
  3 O'Hara, Molly J           20 Tampa                  23.55      23.59  
  4 Kennon, Elianna G         19 Indian River           23.74      23.68  
  5 Johns, Jenna M            19 Nsu Sharks             23.84      23.77  
  6 Bazarova, Lisa            23 Tampa                  23.88      23.93  
  7 Nusbaum, Amilia L         18 Nsu Sharks             24.03      23.94  
  8 Gassen, Kaylee M          20 Nsu Sharks             24.07      24.25  
B - Final
  9 Diagne, Sophia C          20 Indian River           24.09      23.46  
 10 Pilarska, Zofia           19 St Leo                 24.10      23.95  
 11 Wheals, Camryn            20 Indian River           24.26      24.01  
 12 Oster, Caroline           21 Nsu Sharks             24.09      24.06  
 13 Treischmann, Hannah       19 Nsu Sharks             24.27      24.07  
 14 Watts, Elizabeth A        19 Indian River           24.22      24.08  
 15 Albers, Carolin           18 Catawba                24.31      24.24  
 16 Di Bella, Mari C          19 Florida Southern       24.18      24.31  
C - Final
 17 Fink, Laurel A            20 Nsu Sharks             24.38      24.04  
 18 Colvin, Emma P            19 Indian River           24.33      24.22  
 18 Featherstone, Claire E    21 Catawba                24.37      24.22  
 20 Meyer, Mallary A          20 Florida Southern       24.42      24.30  
 21 Greenwood, Allison G      21 Florida Southern       24.53      24.46  
 22 Carr, Annie K             19 Nsu Sharks             24.48      24.50  
 23 Chmielewska, Julia           St Leo                 24.53      24.56  
 24 Shaver, Mattie A          18 St Leo                 24.54      24.67  
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Van Loock, Hana           19 Tampa                  24.07      23.38  
  2 O'Hara, Molly J           20 Tampa                  24.81      23.55  
  3 Waddell, Megan A          20 Tampa                  23.76      23.65  
  4 Kennon, Elianna G         19 Indian River           24.01      23.74  
  5 Johns, Jenna M            19 Nsu Sharks             24.00      23.84  
  6 Bazarova, Lisa            23 Tampa                  24.38      23.88  
  7 Nusbaum, Amilia L         18 Nsu Sharks             24.40      24.03  
  8 Gassen, Kaylee M          20 Nsu Sharks             24.50      24.07  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Diagne, Sophia C          20 Indian River           23.11      24.09  
  9 Oster, Caroline           21 Nsu Sharks             24.60      24.09  
 11 Pilarska, Zofia           19 St Leo                 25.17      24.10  
 12 Di Bella, Mari C          19 Florida Southern       24.17      24.18  
 13 Watts, Elizabeth A        19 Indian River           24.09      24.22  
 14 Wheals, Camryn            20 Indian River           23.75      24.26  
 15 Treischmann, Hannah       19 Nsu Sharks             24.75      24.27  
 16 Albers, Carolin           18 Catawba                24.85      24.31  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Colvin, Emma P            19 Indian River           24.63      24.33  
 18 Featherstone, Claire E    21 Catawba                23.87      24.37  
 19 Fink, Laurel A            20 Nsu Sharks             25.00      24.38  
 20 Meyer, Mallary A          20 Florida Southern       24.69      24.42  
 21 Carr, Annie K             19 Nsu Sharks             25.00      24.48  
 22 Chmielewska, Julia           St Leo                 24.47      24.53  
 22 Greenwood, Allison G      21 Florida Southern       24.82      24.53  
 24 Shaver, Mattie A          18 St Leo                    NT      24.54  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Dics, Beka                21 Florida Southern       24.88      24.57  
 26 Kolb, Karina A            18 St Leo                 24.79      24.60  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Dzouenko, Anna M          18 Tampa                     NT      24.61  
 28 Curtis, Audrey R          19 Nsu Sharks             25.50      24.66  
 29 Bularca, Isabelle M       18 Tampa                  25.47      24.70  
 30 Hudson, Camryn C          19 Indian River           25.70      24.72  
 31 Ringley, Rachel M         22 Florida Southern       25.32      24.78  
 32 Allen, Madison S          20 Nsu Sharks             25.30      24.87  
 33 Boos, Lauren                 St Leo                 25.13      24.92  
 34 McCann, Erin J            19 Florida Southern       24.84      24.99  
 35 Green, Kenzy R            19 Indian River           24.79      25.00  
 36 DeGrace, Haley K          21 Florida Southern       24.91      25.10  
 37 Contich, Jillian J        20 Indian River           24.83      25.12  
 38 Smith, Ashly                 St Leo                    NT      25.31  
 39 Sill, Grace X             19 Florida Southern       25.66      25.46  
 40 Covington, Taylor R       20 Nsu Sharks             25.50      25.54  
 41 Majszutowicz, Paulina        St Leo                 25.57      25.61  
 42 Chang, Kimmy N            19 Florida Southern       26.00      25.71  
 43 Friel, Caily M            20 Nsu Sharks             25.50      25.76  
 44 Fell, Tyler R             19 Nsu Sharks             26.53      25.79  
 45 Sapp, Courtney L          20 Indian River           25.62      25.82  
 46 Giannattasio, Amanda V    20 Florida Southern       25.89      25.96  
 47 Standard, Natalie R       19 Catawba                25.41      26.08  
 48 Laviano, Caitlin             St Leo                 27.34      26.90  
 49 Mehlhop, Emily            22 Nsu Sharks             26.82      27.17  
 50 Baumgardner, Erika           St Leo                    NT      27.82  
 -- Lindstrom, Annie          20 St Leo                 23.59         DQ  
      False start
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Moore, Katie C            21 Florida Southern     1:51.14    1:50.16  
                  25.64       53.23 (27.59)     1:21.24 (28.01)     1:50.16 (28.92)
  2 Sundstedt, Emma           20 Nsu Sharks           1:52.53    1:51.15  
                  25.98       53.87 (27.89)     1:22.49 (28.62)     1:51.15 (28.66)
  3 Moore, Maureen V          20 Tampa                1:52.40    1:51.22  
                  26.05       53.93 (27.88)     1:22.35 (28.42)     1:51.22 (28.87)
  4 Wheals, Camryn            20 Indian River         1:51.46    1:51.25  
                  25.36       53.28 (27.92)     1:22.26 (28.98)     1:51.25 (28.99)
  5 Van Loock, Hana           19 Tampa                1:51.97    1:52.47  
                  25.97       53.95 (27.98)     1:22.23 (28.28)     1:52.47 (30.24)
  6 Bazarova, Lisa            23 Tampa                1:52.28    1:52.59  
                  25.21       53.28 (28.07)     1:22.62 (29.34)     1:52.59 (29.97)
  7 Albers, Carolin           18 Catawba              1:54.30    1:52.86  
                  26.23       54.69 (28.46)     1:23.94 (29.25)     1:52.86 (28.92)
  8 Allen, Madison S          20 Nsu Sharks           1:53.90    1:53.98  
                  26.45       55.18 (28.73)     1:24.23 (29.05)     1:53.98 (29.75)
B - Final
  9 Layde, Molly C            19 Indian River         1:55.40    1:53.93  
                  26.57       55.14 (28.57)     1:24.72 (29.58)     1:53.93 (29.21)
 10 Buluchevskaya, Yelizavet  20 Nsu Sharks           1:55.73    1:54.78  
                  27.19       56.28 (29.09)     1:25.67 (29.39)     1:54.78 (29.11)
 11 Waddell, Megan A          20 Tampa                1:54.85    1:55.01  
                  27.25       56.88 (29.63)     1:26.24 (29.36)     1:55.01 (28.77)
 12 Bek, Carolin              19 Catawba              1:55.19    1:55.23  
                  27.12       56.80 (29.68)     1:26.17 (29.37)     1:55.23 (29.06)
 13 Lombardi, Ali M           21 Tampa                1:55.61    1:55.26  
                  26.80       55.85 (29.05)     1:25.30 (29.45)     1:55.26 (29.96)
 14 Fink, Laurel A            20 Nsu Sharks           1:54.35    1:55.30  
                  27.18       56.79 (29.61)     1:26.40 (29.61)     1:55.30 (28.90)
 15 Nusbaum, Amilia L         18 Nsu Sharks           1:55.61    1:55.72  
                  26.34       55.32 (28.98)     1:25.55 (30.23)     1:55.72 (30.17)
 -- Carr, Annie K             19 Nsu Sharks           1:55.00         DQ  
      False start
                  26.76       55.91 (29.15)     1:25.54 (29.63)          DQ (29.03)
C - Final
 17 Oberholzer, Charlise L    19 Indian River         1:56.75    1:55.37  
                  27.04       56.58 (29.54)     1:26.48 (29.90)     1:55.37 (28.89)
 18 Fell, Tyler R             19 Nsu Sharks           1:56.90    1:55.42  
                  27.24       56.67 (29.43)     1:26.34 (29.67)     1:55.42 (29.08)
 19 Shaver, Mattie A          18 St Leo               1:57.08    1:55.54  
                  27.01       56.06 (29.05)     1:25.75 (29.69)     1:55.54 (29.79)
 20 Kota, Hannah J            18 Nsu Sharks           1:56.26    1:56.11  
                  26.71       56.10 (29.39)     1:25.99 (29.89)     1:56.11 (30.12)
 21 McCloskey, Madeline       21 Nsu Sharks           1:56.89    1:56.64  
                  27.86       57.36 (29.50)     1:27.11 (29.75)     1:56.64 (29.53)
 22 Treischmann, Hannah       19 Nsu Sharks           1:57.44    1:57.04  
                  26.21       55.87 (29.66)     1:26.83 (30.96)     1:57.04 (30.21)
 23 McCann, Erin J            19 Florida Southern     1:57.12    1:57.12  
                  26.15       55.15 (29.00)     1:25.39 (30.24)     1:57.12 (31.73)
 24 Afchain, Suzanne R        23 Nsu Sharks           1:57.49    2:00.95  
                  27.74       58.39 (30.65)     1:29.69 (31.30)     2:00.95 (31.26)
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Moore, Katie C            21 Florida Southern     1:55.78    1:51.14  
                  26.42       54.36 (27.94)     1:22.58 (28.22)     1:51.14 (28.56)
  2 Wheals, Camryn            20 Indian River         1:51.68    1:51.46  
                  25.12       52.85 (27.73)     1:21.84 (28.99)     1:51.46 (29.62)
  3 Van Loock, Hana           19 Tampa                1:51.93    1:51.97  
                  26.56       54.80 (28.24)     1:23.29 (28.49)     1:51.97 (28.68)
  4 Bazarova, Lisa            23 Tampa                1:52.70    1:52.28  
                  25.85       54.31 (28.46)     1:23.18 (28.87)     1:52.28 (29.10)
  5 Moore, Maureen V          20 Tampa                1:53.00    1:52.40  
                  25.42       52.85 (27.43)     1:21.91 (29.06)     1:52.40 (30.49)
  6 Sundstedt, Emma           20 Nsu Sharks           1:51.00    1:52.53  
                  26.35       54.96 (28.61)     1:23.91 (28.95)     1:52.53 (28.62)
  7 Allen, Madison S          20 Nsu Sharks           1:57.00    1:53.90  
                  26.78       55.81 (29.03)     1:24.87 (29.06)     1:53.90 (29.03)
  8 Albers, Carolin           18 Catawba              1:54.89    1:54.30  
                  26.26       55.10 (28.84)     1:25.04 (29.94)     1:54.30 (29.26)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fink, Laurel A            20 Nsu Sharks           1:54.00    1:54.35  
                  26.63       55.62 (28.99)     1:24.86 (29.24)     1:54.35 (29.49)
 10 Watts, Elizabeth A        19 Indian River         1:53.06    1:54.49  
                  26.62       55.15 (28.53)     1:24.60 (29.45)     1:54.49 (29.89)
 11 Waddell, Megan A          20 Tampa                1:55.74    1:54.85  
                  26.90       56.17 (29.27)     1:25.29 (29.12)     1:54.85 (29.56)
 12 Carr, Annie K             19 Nsu Sharks           1:54.50    1:55.00  
                  25.98       54.72 (28.74)     1:24.78 (30.06)     1:55.00 (30.22)
 13 Bek, Carolin              19 Catawba              1:56.57    1:55.19  
                  27.11       56.74 (29.63)     1:26.04 (29.30)     1:55.19 (29.15)
 14 Layde, Molly C            19 Indian River         1:56.34    1:55.40  
                  26.68       55.60 (28.92)     1:25.66 (30.06)     1:55.40 (29.74)
 15 Lombardi, Ali M           21 Tampa                1:55.48    1:55.61  
                  26.56       55.25 (28.69)     1:25.26 (30.01)     1:55.61 (30.35)
 15 Nusbaum, Amilia L         18 Nsu Sharks           1:53.50    1:55.61  
                  26.84       55.77 (28.93)     1:25.70 (29.93)     1:55.61 (29.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Buluchevskaya, Yelizavet  20 Nsu Sharks           2:02.00    1:55.73  
                  27.63       57.03 (29.40)     1:26.60 (29.57)     1:55.73 (29.13)
 18 Kota, Hannah J            18 Nsu Sharks           1:58.00    1:56.26  
                  26.65       55.71 (29.06)     1:25.98 (30.27)     1:56.26 (30.28)
 19 Oberholzer, Charlise L    19 Indian River         1:57.08    1:56.75  
                  27.42       57.24 (29.82)     1:27.40 (30.16)     1:56.75 (29.35)
 20 McCloskey, Madeline       21 Nsu Sharks           2:02.24    1:56.89  
                  28.11       57.92 (29.81)     1:27.36 (29.44)     1:56.89 (29.53)
 21 Fell, Tyler R             19 Nsu Sharks           1:57.00    1:56.90  
                  27.24       56.61 (29.37)     1:26.55 (29.94)     1:56.90 (30.35)
 22 Shaver, Mattie A          18 St Leo               1:58.43    1:57.08  
                  27.57       57.33 (29.76)     1:27.12 (29.79)     1:57.08 (29.96)
 23 McCann, Erin J            19 Florida Southern     1:58.03    1:57.12  
                  26.45       55.79 (29.34)     1:26.49 (30.70)     1:57.12 (30.63)
 24 Treischmann, Hannah       19 Nsu Sharks           1:58.50    1:57.44  
                  26.08       55.72 (29.64)     1:26.41 (30.69)     1:57.44 (31.03)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Afchain, Suzanne R        23 Nsu Sharks           2:00.14    1:57.49  
                  27.62       57.63 (30.01)     1:27.60 (29.97)     1:57.49 (29.89)
 26 Green, Kenzy R            19 Indian River         1:55.70    1:57.67  
                  26.72       56.03 (29.31)     1:26.34 (30.31)     1:57.67 (31.33)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 McNamara, Alyssa          19 St Leo               2:04.09    1:58.32  
                  27.19       56.78 (29.59)     1:27.45 (30.67)     1:58.32 (30.87)
 28 Featherstone, Claire E    21 Catawba              2:03.44    1:58.43  
                  26.41       56.01 (29.60)     1:26.95 (30.94)     1:58.43 (31.48)
 29 Kennon, Elianna G         19 Indian River         1:59.16    1:58.59  
                  27.54       57.56 (30.02)     1:28.30 (30.74)     1:58.59 (30.29)
 30 Greenwood, Allison G      21 Florida Southern     1:58.47    1:59.50  
                  27.84       57.68 (29.84)     1:28.44 (30.76)     1:59.50 (31.06)
 31 Covington, Taylor R       20 Nsu Sharks           2:00.00    2:00.04  
                  28.16       58.55 (30.39)     1:29.64 (31.09)     2:00.04 (30.40)
 32 Fontes, Amalia M          18 Catawba              1:59.81    2:00.24  
                  27.63       57.37 (29.74)     1:28.51 (31.14)     2:00.24 (31.73)
 33 Sill, Grace X             19 Florida Southern     1:57.18    2:00.28  
                  27.82       57.43 (29.61)     1:28.30 (30.87)     2:00.28 (31.98)
 34 Nolan, Regan C            21 Catawba              1:58.50    2:00.36  
                  27.64       57.66 (30.02)     1:29.10 (31.44)     2:00.36 (31.26)
 35 Clark, Sara-kellett E     19 Tampa                2:03.60    2:00.72  
                  27.67       57.83 (30.16)     1:29.10 (31.27)     2:00.72 (31.62)
 36 Snodgrass, Madelyn        20 Florida Southern     1:59.98    2:00.82  
                  27.96       58.52 (30.56)     1:30.00 (31.48)     2:00.82 (30.82)
 37 Rodriguez, Adriana M      18 Indian River         2:04.26    2:01.04  
                  28.03       58.72 (30.69)     1:30.19 (31.47)     2:01.04 (30.85)
 38 Ringley, Rachel M         22 Florida Southern     2:05.99    2:02.03  
                  28.46       59.21 (30.75)     1:30.58 (31.37)     2:02.03 (31.45)
 39 Mehlhop, Emily            22 Nsu Sharks           2:02.00    2:02.76  
                  28.20       58.95 (30.75)     1:30.29 (31.34)     2:02.76 (32.47)
 40 Hernandez, Jazmin         18 St Leo               2:08.84    2:02.82  
                  27.46       57.89 (30.43)     1:30.07 (32.18)     2:02.82 (32.75)
 41 Sawyer, Mariah E          18 Florida Southern     2:04.78    2:03.67  
                  28.81       59.47 (30.66)     1:30.98 (31.51)     2:03.67 (32.69)
 42 Perez, Alexandra N        18 Indian River         2:04.35    2:04.08  
                  28.23       58.79 (30.56)     1:30.99 (32.20)     2:04.08 (33.09)
 43 Sapp, Courtney L          20 Indian River         2:08.20    2:04.89  
                  28.18       59.82 (31.64)     1:32.63 (32.81)     2:04.89 (32.26)
 44 Laviano, Caitlin             St Leo               2:07.80    2:10.63  
                  29.06     1:01.50 (32.44)     1:35.80 (34.30)     2:10.63 (34.83)
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Van Der Merwe, Sule       20 Indian River         5:00.22    4:53.85  
                  26.74       55.79 (29.05)     1:25.27 (29.48)     1:54.94 (29.67)
        2:24.83 (29.89)     2:54.93 (30.10)     3:25.09 (30.16)     3:55.20 (30.11)
        4:24.84 (29.64)     4:53.85 (29.01)                                        
  2 Sundstedt, Emma           20 Nsu Sharks           4:57.31    4:55.66  
                  27.13       56.47 (29.34)     1:26.33 (29.86)     1:56.46 (30.13)
        2:27.05 (30.59)     2:57.42 (30.37)     3:27.63 (30.21)     3:57.32 (29.69)
        4:27.14 (29.82)     4:55.66 (28.52)                                        
  3 Moore, Katie C            21 Florida Southern     4:55.00    4:57.80  
                  26.46       54.95 (28.49)     1:24.19 (29.24)     1:54.19 (30.00)
        2:24.74 (30.55)     2:55.45 (30.71)     3:26.14 (30.69)     3:57.26 (31.12)
        4:27.97 (30.71)     4:57.80 (29.83)                                        
  4 Oberholzer, Charlise L    19 Indian River         5:05.99    5:00.21  
                  27.60       57.87 (30.27)     1:28.49 (30.62)     1:59.36 (30.87)
        2:30.27 (30.91)     3:00.75 (30.48)     3:30.97 (30.22)     4:01.14 (30.17)
        4:31.09 (29.95)     5:00.21 (29.12)                                        
  5 Tobin, Jessie A           19 Tampa                5:03.93    5:00.32  
                  27.26       56.84 (29.58)     1:26.84 (30.00)     1:57.06 (30.22)
        2:27.50 (30.44)     2:58.23 (30.73)     3:28.99 (30.76)     3:59.80 (30.81)
        4:30.49 (30.69)     5:00.32 (29.83)                                        
  6 Layde, Molly C            19 Indian River         5:04.70    5:05.17  
                  27.50       57.03 (29.53)     1:27.41 (30.38)     1:58.09 (30.68)
        2:29.21 (31.12)     3:00.24 (31.03)     3:31.57 (31.33)     4:02.87 (31.30)
        4:34.11 (31.24)     5:05.17 (31.06)                                        
  7 Moore, Maureen V          20 Tampa                5:03.71    5:07.04  
                  26.84       56.49 (29.65)     1:26.34 (29.85)     1:57.08 (30.74)
        2:28.41 (31.33)     3:00.19 (31.78)     3:32.09 (31.90)     4:03.84 (31.75)
        4:35.69 (31.85)     5:07.04 (31.35)                                        
  8 Fell, Tyler R             19 Nsu Sharks           5:05.65    5:09.20  
                  28.12       58.03 (29.91)     1:28.68 (30.65)     1:59.74 (31.06)
        2:30.98 (31.24)     3:02.60 (31.62)     3:34.28 (31.68)     4:06.00 (31.72)
        4:37.96 (31.96)     5:09.20 (31.24)                                        
B - Final
  9 Albers, Carolin           18 Catawba              5:06.50    5:00.87  
                  27.25       57.29 (30.04)     1:28.15 (30.86)     1:58.96 (30.81)
        2:29.61 (30.65)     3:00.32 (30.71)     3:30.60 (30.28)     4:01.30 (30.70)
        4:31.82 (30.52)     5:00.87 (29.05)                                        
 10 Goldthorpe, Megan J       19 Tampa                5:08.14    5:05.40  
                  27.09       57.42 (30.33)     1:27.97 (30.55)     1:58.28 (30.31)
        2:28.89 (30.61)     3:00.07 (31.18)     3:31.53 (31.46)     4:03.24 (31.71)
        4:35.02 (31.78)     5:05.40 (30.38)                                        
 11 Bek, Carolin              19 Catawba              5:06.84    5:05.98  
                  27.44       57.65 (30.21)     1:28.37 (30.72)     1:59.24 (30.87)
        2:30.35 (31.11)     3:01.78 (31.43)     3:33.31 (31.53)     4:04.84 (31.53)
        4:35.92 (31.08)     5:05.98 (30.06)                                        
 12 Clark, Sara-kellett E     19 Tampa                5:10.71    5:09.06  
                  28.30       58.79 (30.49)     1:29.41 (30.62)     2:00.64 (31.23)
        2:32.07 (31.43)     3:03.57 (31.50)     3:35.01 (31.44)     4:06.70 (31.69)
        4:38.24 (31.54)     5:09.06 (30.82)                                        
 13 Pariseault, Hannah J      19 Nsu Sharks           5:13.12    5:09.24  
                  28.56       58.93 (30.37)     1:29.67 (30.74)     2:00.79 (31.12)
        2:31.98 (31.19)     3:03.19 (31.21)     3:34.66 (31.47)     4:06.35 (31.69)
        4:38.16 (31.81)     5:09.24 (31.08)                                        
 14 McCloskey, Madeline       21 Nsu Sharks           5:10.46    5:12.50  
                  28.56       59.31 (30.75)     1:30.07 (30.76)     2:01.59 (31.52)
        2:33.07 (31.48)     3:04.77 (31.70)     3:36.65 (31.88)     4:08.80 (32.15)
        4:40.90 (32.10)     5:12.50 (31.60)                                        
 15 Wheals, Camryn            20 Indian River         5:06.76    5:13.12  
                  27.14       57.57 (30.43)     1:28.69 (31.12)     2:00.39 (31.70)
        2:32.33 (31.94)     3:04.34 (32.01)     3:36.66 (32.32)     4:09.06 (32.40)
        4:41.43 (32.37)     5:13.12 (31.69)                                        
 16 Buluchevskaya, Yelizavet  20 Nsu Sharks           5:10.65    5:16.55  
                  28.54       59.11 (30.57)     1:30.12 (31.01)     2:01.77 (31.65)
        2:33.79 (32.02)     3:06.24 (32.45)     3:38.83 (32.59)     4:11.40 (32.57)
        4:44.41 (33.01)     5:16.55 (32.14)                                        
C - Final
 17 Watts, Elizabeth A        19 Indian River         5:19.44    5:04.01  
                  27.31       57.39 (30.08)     1:28.17 (30.78)     1:59.04 (30.87)
        2:29.85 (30.81)     3:00.91 (31.06)     3:32.20 (31.29)     4:03.41 (31.21)
        4:34.22 (30.81)     5:04.01 (29.79)                                        
 18 Carr, Annie K             19 Nsu Sharks           5:16.20    5:06.02  
                  27.63       58.17 (30.54)     1:29.00 (30.83)     1:59.65 (30.65)
        2:30.51 (30.86)     3:01.58 (31.07)     3:32.87 (31.29)     4:04.34 (31.47)
        4:35.60 (31.26)     5:06.02 (30.42)                                        
 19 Nusbaum, Amilia L         18 Nsu Sharks           5:17.22    5:08.72  
                  27.72       58.27 (30.55)     1:29.35 (31.08)     2:00.84 (31.49)
        2:32.32 (31.48)     3:03.76 (31.44)     3:35.00 (31.24)     4:06.62 (31.62)
        4:38.21 (31.59)     5:08.72 (30.51)                                        
 20 Nolan, Regan C            21 Catawba              5:13.74    5:13.86  
                  28.14       58.58 (30.44)     1:29.54 (30.96)     2:00.86 (31.32)
        2:32.24 (31.38)     3:04.34 (32.10)     3:36.56 (32.22)     4:08.89 (32.33)
        4:41.55 (32.66)     5:13.86 (32.31)                                        
 21 McCann, Erin J            19 Florida Southern     5:20.48    5:14.93  
                  27.55       57.72 (30.17)     1:28.86 (31.14)     2:00.26 (31.40)
        2:32.55 (32.29)     3:05.31 (32.76)     3:38.36 (33.05)     4:11.69 (33.33)
        4:44.54 (32.85)     5:14.93 (30.39)                                        
 22 Rodriguez, Adriana M      18 Indian River         5:21.44    5:22.59  
                  28.68       59.93 (31.25)     1:31.99 (32.06)     2:04.70 (32.71)
        2:37.55 (32.85)     3:10.45 (32.90)     3:43.45 (33.00)     4:16.81 (33.36)
        4:50.23 (33.42)     5:22.59 (32.36)                                        
 23 Green, Kenzy R            19 Indian River         5:21.27    5:23.41  
                  27.44       58.04 (30.60)     1:30.17 (32.13)     2:02.97 (32.80)
        2:35.80 (32.83)     3:09.44 (33.64)     3:42.88 (33.44)     4:16.70 (33.82)
        4:50.32 (33.62)     5:23.41 (33.09)                                        
 24 Kota, Hannah J            18 Nsu Sharks           5:13.27    5:24.33  
                  28.08       59.01 (30.93)     1:31.09 (32.08)     2:04.20 (33.11)
        2:37.89 (33.69)     3:11.06 (33.17)     3:44.44 (33.38)     4:18.20 (33.76)
        4:51.76 (33.56)     5:24.33 (32.57)                                        
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Moore, Katie C            21 Florida Southern     5:08.87    4:55.00  
                  27.34       56.92 (29.58)     1:26.54 (29.62)     1:56.42 (29.88)
        2:26.33 (29.91)     2:56.33 (30.00)     3:26.20 (29.87)     3:55.96 (29.76)
        4:25.77 (29.81)     4:55.00 (29.23)                                        
  2 Sundstedt, Emma           20 Nsu Sharks           4:54.00    4:57.31  
                  27.54       57.64 (30.10)     1:27.65 (30.01)     1:57.75 (30.10)
        2:27.95 (30.20)     2:58.14 (30.19)     3:28.16 (30.02)     3:58.12 (29.96)
        4:28.12 (30.00)     4:57.31 (29.19)                                        
  3 Van Der Merwe, Sule       20 Indian River         4:55.38    5:00.22  
                  27.19       56.89 (29.70)     1:26.92 (30.03)     1:57.14 (30.22)
        2:27.67 (30.53)     2:58.14 (30.47)     3:28.63 (30.49)     3:59.42 (30.79)
        4:30.19 (30.77)     5:00.22 (30.03)                                        
  4 Moore, Maureen V          20 Tampa                5:03.06    5:03.71  
                  27.07       57.76 (30.69)     1:28.26 (30.50)     1:58.70 (30.44)
        2:29.35 (30.65)     3:00.16 (30.81)     3:30.99 (30.83)     4:02.18 (31.19)
        4:33.32 (31.14)     5:03.71 (30.39)                                        
  5 Tobin, Jessie A           19 Tampa                5:13.17    5:03.93  
                  28.18       58.45 (30.27)     1:29.28 (30.83)     2:00.08 (30.80)
        2:30.81 (30.73)     3:01.52 (30.71)     3:32.41 (30.89)     4:03.24 (30.83)
        4:33.77 (30.53)     5:03.93 (30.16)                                        
  6 Layde, Molly C            19 Indian River         5:09.82    5:04.70  
                  28.00       58.39 (30.39)     1:28.84 (30.45)     1:59.79 (30.95)
        2:30.69 (30.90)     3:01.56 (30.87)     3:32.61 (31.05)     4:03.61 (31.00)
        4:34.68 (31.07)     5:04.70 (30.02)                                        
  7 Fell, Tyler R             19 Nsu Sharks           5:07.00    5:05.65  
                  27.87       57.96 (30.09)     1:28.63 (30.67)     1:59.53 (30.90)
        2:30.76 (31.23)     3:01.97 (31.21)     3:33.14 (31.17)     4:04.70 (31.56)
        4:35.84 (31.14)     5:05.65 (29.81)                                        
  8 Oberholzer, Charlise L    19 Indian River         5:09.88    5:05.99  
                  28.13       59.03 (30.90)     1:30.35 (31.32)     2:01.88 (31.53)
        2:33.51 (31.63)     3:04.47 (30.96)     3:35.46 (30.99)     4:06.55 (31.09)
        4:36.86 (30.31)     5:05.99 (29.13)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Albers, Carolin           18 Catawba              5:10.55    5:06.50  
                  27.51       58.00 (30.49)     1:29.32 (31.32)     2:01.16 (31.84)
        2:32.14 (30.98)     3:03.24 (31.10)     3:34.17 (30.93)     4:05.64 (31.47)
        4:36.45 (30.81)     5:06.50 (30.05)                                        
 10 Wheals, Camryn            20 Indian River         5:10.64    5:06.76  
                  27.62       58.28 (30.66)     1:29.71 (31.43)     2:00.97 (31.26)
        2:31.88 (30.91)     3:02.88 (31.00)     3:33.69 (30.81)     4:04.82 (31.13)
        4:36.13 (31.31)     5:06.76 (30.63)                                        
 11 Bek, Carolin              19 Catawba              5:15.36    5:06.84  
                  27.37       57.68 (30.31)     1:28.55 (30.87)     1:59.74 (31.19)
        2:30.81 (31.07)     3:02.19 (31.38)     3:33.62 (31.43)     4:05.16 (31.54)
        4:36.63 (31.47)     5:06.84 (30.21)                                        
 12 Goldthorpe, Megan J       19 Tampa                5:10.87    5:08.14  
                  28.48       59.02 (30.54)     1:30.06 (31.04)     2:01.13 (31.07)
        2:32.42 (31.29)     3:03.73 (31.31)     3:34.82 (31.09)     4:06.16 (31.34)
        4:37.75 (31.59)     5:08.14 (30.39)                                        
 13 Hudson, Camryn C          19 Indian River         5:10.05    5:09.25  
                  27.71       58.03 (30.32)     1:29.16 (31.13)     2:00.70 (31.54)
        2:32.56 (31.86)     3:04.17 (31.61)     3:35.81 (31.64)     4:07.16 (31.35)
        4:38.36 (31.20)     5:09.25 (30.89)                                        
 14 McCloskey, Madeline       21 Nsu Sharks           5:12.00    5:10.46  
                  28.64       59.23 (30.59)     1:30.36 (31.13)     2:01.51 (31.15)
        2:32.98 (31.47)     3:04.48 (31.50)     3:36.17 (31.69)     4:07.83 (31.66)
        4:39.52 (31.69)     5:10.46 (30.94)                                        
 15 Buluchevskaya, Yelizavet  20 Nsu Sharks           5:12.00    5:10.65  
                  28.13       58.60 (30.47)     1:29.39 (30.79)     2:00.89 (31.50)
        2:32.49 (31.60)     3:04.35 (31.86)     3:35.99 (31.64)     4:07.75 (31.76)
        4:39.82 (32.07)     5:10.65 (30.83)                                        
 16 Clark, Sara-kellett E     19 Tampa                5:15.42    5:10.71  
                  28.45       58.82 (30.37)     1:29.88 (31.06)     2:01.24 (31.36)
        2:32.35 (31.11)     3:03.78 (31.43)     3:35.48 (31.70)     4:07.56 (32.08)
        4:39.48 (31.92)     5:10.71 (31.23)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Erhart, Marcia-Mariel     22 Catawba              5:04.07    5:12.14  
                  27.63       57.67 (30.04)     1:28.43 (30.76)     1:59.93 (31.50)
        2:31.83 (31.90)     3:03.95 (32.12)     3:36.04 (32.09)     4:08.10 (32.06)
        4:40.48 (32.38)     5:12.14 (31.66)                                        
 18 Pariseault, Hannah J      19 Nsu Sharks           5:13.00    5:13.12  
                  28.56       58.80 (30.24)     1:29.78 (30.98)     2:01.36 (31.58)
        2:33.02 (31.66)     3:04.62 (31.60)     3:36.66 (32.04)     4:08.76 (32.10)
        4:41.09 (32.33)     5:13.12 (32.03)                                        
 19 Kota, Hannah J            18 Nsu Sharks           5:15.00    5:13.27  
                  28.64       59.82 (31.18)     1:31.05 (31.23)     2:02.76 (31.71)
        2:34.52 (31.76)     3:06.43 (31.91)     3:38.22 (31.79)     4:10.13 (31.91)
        4:42.08 (31.95)     5:13.27 (31.19)                                        
 20 Nolan, Regan C            21 Catawba              5:14.17    5:13.74  
                  28.61       58.69 (30.08)     1:29.52 (30.83)     2:01.02 (31.50)
        2:32.75 (31.73)     3:04.86 (32.11)     3:36.76 (31.90)     4:09.19 (32.43)
        4:41.60 (32.41)     5:13.74 (32.14)                                        
 21 Carr, Annie K             19 Nsu Sharks           5:12.00    5:16.20  
                  27.53       58.44 (30.91)     1:30.27 (31.83)     2:02.22 (31.95)
        2:34.45 (32.23)     3:06.70 (32.25)     3:39.34 (32.64)     4:11.58 (32.24)
        4:44.19 (32.61)     5:16.20 (32.01)                                        
 22 McNamara, Alyssa          19 St Leo               5:26.83    5:16.37  
                  28.49       59.58 (31.09)     1:30.95 (31.37)     2:02.64 (31.69)
        2:34.24 (31.60)     3:06.40 (32.16)     3:38.60 (32.20)     4:11.30 (32.70)
        4:44.13 (32.83)     5:16.37 (32.24)                                        
 23 Nusbaum, Amilia L         18 Nsu Sharks           5:10.00    5:17.22  
                  28.00       58.81 (30.81)     1:30.80 (31.99)     2:03.01 (32.21)
        2:34.85 (31.84)     3:07.44 (32.59)     3:39.46 (32.02)     4:12.24 (32.78)
        4:45.40 (33.16)     5:17.22 (31.82)                                        
 24 Najar, Emily              20 Catawba              5:22.28    5:17.86  
                  28.75     1:00.23 (31.48)     1:32.52 (32.29)     2:04.70 (32.18)
        2:37.14 (32.44)     3:09.50 (32.36)     3:42.38 (32.88)     4:14.92 (32.54)
        4:46.89 (31.97)     5:17.86 (30.97)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Watts, Elizabeth A        19 Indian River         4:56.94    5:19.44  
                  27.00       56.81 (29.81)     1:28.17 (31.36)     2:00.47 (32.30)
        2:33.42 (32.95)     3:06.59 (33.17)     3:39.91 (33.32)     4:13.04 (33.13)
        4:46.72 (33.68)     5:19.44 (32.72)                                        
 26 McCann, Erin J            19 Florida Southern     5:12.93    5:20.48  
                  28.08       59.10 (31.02)     1:30.73 (31.63)     2:02.86 (32.13)
        2:35.67 (32.81)     3:08.48 (32.81)     3:41.11 (32.63)     4:14.73 (33.62)
        4:48.34 (33.61)     5:20.48 (32.14)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Green, Kenzy R            19 Indian River         5:18.91    5:21.27  
                  27.73       59.53 (31.80)     1:32.27 (32.74)     2:04.61 (32.34)
        2:37.02 (32.41)     3:10.56 (33.54)     3:43.60 (33.04)     4:16.69 (33.09)
        4:49.45 (32.76)     5:21.27 (31.82)                                        
 28 Rodriguez, Adriana M      18 Indian River         5:30.07    5:21.44  
                  28.75       59.80 (31.05)     1:32.11 (32.31)     2:04.98 (32.87)
        2:37.81 (32.83)     3:10.48 (32.67)     3:43.26 (32.78)     4:16.37 (33.11)
        4:49.40 (33.03)     5:21.44 (32.04)                                        
 29 Treischmann, Hannah       19 Nsu Sharks           5:25.00    5:22.38  
                  27.16       58.19 (31.03)     1:30.57 (32.38)     2:03.77 (33.20)
        2:37.14 (33.37)     3:10.55 (33.41)     3:43.68 (33.13)     4:16.85 (33.17)
        4:50.28 (33.43)     5:22.38 (32.10)                                        
 30 Perez, Alexandra N        18 Indian River         5:40.49    5:23.09  
                  29.64     1:01.19 (31.55)     1:33.06 (31.87)     2:05.25 (32.19)
        2:37.70 (32.45)     3:10.43 (32.73)     3:43.31 (32.88)     4:16.68 (33.37)
        4:50.29 (33.61)     5:23.09 (32.80)                                        
 31 Sawyer, Mariah E          18 Florida Southern     5:32.75    5:24.09  
                  29.29     1:00.96 (31.67)     1:33.05 (32.09)     2:05.80 (32.75)
        2:38.49 (32.69)     3:11.74 (33.25)     3:45.19 (33.45)     4:18.33 (33.14)
        4:51.36 (33.03)     5:24.09 (32.73)                                        
 32 Hernandez, Jazmin         18 St Leo               5:33.78    5:26.72  
                  29.04     1:00.01 (30.97)     1:32.05 (32.04)     2:04.36 (32.31)
        2:36.96 (32.60)     3:10.08 (33.12)     3:43.82 (33.74)     4:18.28 (34.46)
        4:52.82 (34.54)     5:26.72 (33.90)                                        
 
Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sundstedt, Emma           20 Nsu Sharks           9:46.63    9:58.48  
                  26.97       55.93 (28.96)     1:25.23 (29.30)     1:54.79 (29.56)
        2:24.42 (29.63)     2:54.36 (29.94)     3:24.65 (30.29)     3:54.89 (30.24)
        4:25.28 (30.39)     4:55.59 (30.31)     5:26.05 (30.46)     5:56.66 (30.61)
        6:27.44 (30.78)     6:58.15 (30.71)     7:28.65 (30.50)     7:58.92 (30.27)
        8:29.21 (30.29)     8:59.54 (30.33)     9:29.72 (30.18)     9:58.48 (28.76)
  2 Tobin, Jessie A           19 Tampa               10:34.80   10:15.93  
                  28.21       58.59 (30.38)     1:29.06 (30.47)     1:59.73 (30.67)
        2:30.20 (30.47)     3:01.03 (30.83)     3:31.57 (30.54)     4:02.17 (30.60)
        4:32.89 (30.72)     5:03.65 (30.76)     5:34.59 (30.94)     6:05.80 (31.21)
        6:37.31 (31.51)     7:08.65 (31.34)     7:40.09 (31.44)     8:11.60 (31.51)
        8:43.02 (31.42)     9:14.54 (31.52)     9:45.83 (31.29)    10:15.93 (30.10)
  3 Moore, Maureen V          20 Tampa               10:30.66   10:17.49  
                  26.89       57.07 (30.18)     1:27.12 (30.05)     1:57.36 (30.24)
        2:27.91 (30.55)     2:58.96 (31.05)     3:29.91 (30.95)     4:01.03 (31.12)
        4:32.14 (31.11)     5:03.57 (31.43)     5:35.08 (31.51)     6:06.42 (31.34)
        6:38.09 (31.67)     7:09.72 (31.63)     7:41.41 (31.69)     8:12.97 (31.56)
        8:44.93 (31.96)     9:16.65 (31.72)     9:47.88 (31.23)    10:17.49 (29.61)
  4 McCloskey, Madeline       21 Nsu Sharks          10:23.66   10:18.55  
                  28.39       58.79 (30.40)     1:29.81 (31.02)     2:00.80 (30.99)
        2:31.79 (30.99)     3:02.83 (31.04)     3:33.78 (30.95)     4:04.68 (30.90)
        4:35.88 (31.20)     5:06.88 (31.00)     5:37.83 (30.95)     6:09.23 (31.40)
        6:40.21 (30.98)     7:11.34 (31.13)     7:42.63 (31.29)     8:14.01 (31.38)
        8:45.58 (31.57)     9:16.87 (31.29)     9:48.11 (31.24)    10:18.55 (30.44)
  5 Layde, Molly C            19 Indian River        10:33.74   10:23.81  
                  28.86       59.48 (30.62)     1:30.48 (31.00)     2:01.92 (31.44)
        2:33.30 (31.38)     3:04.77 (31.47)     3:36.00 (31.23)     4:07.25 (31.25)
        4:38.75 (31.50)     5:10.00 (31.25)     5:41.38 (31.38)     6:12.91 (31.53)
        6:44.56 (31.65)     7:16.14 (31.58)     7:47.73 (31.59)     8:19.40 (31.67)
        8:50.94 (31.54)     9:22.37 (31.43)     9:53.43 (31.06)    10:23.81 (30.38)
  6 Oberholzer, Charlise L    19 Indian River        10:34.38   10:24.95  
                  27.96       58.66 (30.70)     1:30.03 (31.37)     2:01.36 (31.33)
        2:32.85 (31.49)     3:04.43 (31.58)     3:36.03 (31.60)     4:07.51 (31.48)
        4:38.82 (31.31)     5:10.28 (31.46)     5:41.81 (31.53)     6:13.28 (31.47)
        6:44.71 (31.43)     7:16.39 (31.68)     7:48.27 (31.88)     8:19.91 (31.64)
        8:51.84 (31.93)     9:23.21 (31.37)     9:54.40 (31.19)    10:24.95 (30.55)
  7 Moore, Katie C            21 Florida Southern    10:40.31   10:27.22  
                  27.66       57.39 (29.73)     1:27.63 (30.24)     1:59.07 (31.44)
        2:30.64 (31.57)     3:02.67 (32.03)     3:34.63 (31.96)     4:06.66 (32.03)
        4:38.45 (31.79)     5:10.50 (32.05)     5:42.53 (32.03)     6:14.66 (32.13)
        6:47.09 (32.43)     7:19.31 (32.22)     7:51.30 (31.99)     8:23.56 (32.26)
        8:55.65 (32.09)     9:27.69 (32.04)     9:58.83 (31.14)    10:27.22 (28.39)
  8 Fell, Tyler R             19 Nsu Sharks          10:23.62   10:27.24  
                  28.32       58.98 (30.66)     1:30.03 (31.05)     2:01.18 (31.15)
        2:32.45 (31.27)     3:03.77 (31.32)     3:35.15 (31.38)     4:06.42 (31.27)
        4:38.12 (31.70)     5:09.54 (31.42)     5:41.04 (31.50)     6:12.60 (31.56)
        6:44.37 (31.77)     7:16.21 (31.84)     7:48.26 (32.05)     8:20.23 (31.97)
        8:52.29 (32.06)     9:24.16 (31.87)     9:55.91 (31.75)    10:27.24 (31.33)
  9 Clark, Sara-kellett E     19 Tampa               10:57.14   10:29.21  
                  28.57       59.04 (30.47)     1:30.05 (31.01)     2:01.20 (31.15)
        2:32.67 (31.47)     3:03.98 (31.31)     3:35.64 (31.66)     4:07.33 (31.69)
        4:39.14 (31.81)     5:10.83 (31.69)     5:42.33 (31.50)     6:13.92 (31.59)
        6:45.75 (31.83)     7:18.09 (32.34)     7:50.19 (32.10)     8:22.61 (32.42)
        8:54.45 (31.84)     9:26.72 (32.27)     9:58.50 (31.78)    10:29.21 (30.71)
 10 Horsman, Victoria L       22 Tampa                     NT   10:32.36  
                  29.23     1:00.20 (30.97)     1:32.06 (31.86)     2:03.82 (31.76)
        2:35.43 (31.61)     3:07.28 (31.85)     3:39.11 (31.83)     4:10.69 (31.58)
        4:42.30 (31.61)     5:13.92 (31.62)     5:45.60 (31.68)     6:17.42 (31.82)
        6:49.14 (31.72)     7:21.02 (31.88)     7:52.86 (31.84)     8:24.90 (32.04)
        8:56.97 (32.07)     9:29.09 (32.12)    10:01.12 (32.03)    10:32.36 (31.24)
 11 Erhart, Marcia-Mariel     22 Catawba             10:29.53   10:32.72  
                  28.62       59.24 (30.62)     1:30.24 (31.00)     2:01.65 (31.41)
        2:33.31 (31.66)     3:05.04 (31.73)     3:36.80 (31.76)     4:08.58 (31.78)
        4:40.59 (32.01)     5:12.69 (32.10)     5:44.83 (32.14)     6:16.91 (32.08)
        6:49.15 (32.24)     7:21.27 (32.12)     7:53.18 (31.91)     8:25.32 (32.14)
        8:57.32 (32.00)     9:29.49 (32.17)    10:01.50 (32.01)    10:32.72 (31.22)
 12 Pfeifer, Emily A          20 Tampa               10:54.73   10:32.99  
                  28.62       59.41 (30.79)     1:30.91 (31.50)     2:02.28 (31.37)
        2:33.81 (31.53)     3:05.29 (31.48)     3:37.07 (31.78)     4:08.77 (31.70)
        4:40.56 (31.79)     5:12.37 (31.81)     5:44.25 (31.88)     6:15.98 (31.73)
        6:48.07 (32.09)     7:20.10 (32.03)     7:52.23 (32.13)     8:24.44 (32.21)
        8:56.67 (32.23)     9:29.02 (32.35)    10:01.38 (32.36)    10:32.99 (31.61)
 13 Arnold, Megan N           18 Tampa                     NT   10:33.53  
                  28.05       58.45 (30.40)     1:29.48 (31.03)     2:01.01 (31.53)
        2:32.58 (31.57)     3:04.39 (31.81)     3:36.17 (31.78)     4:08.01 (31.84)
        4:39.81 (31.80)     5:11.75 (31.94)     5:43.88 (32.13)     6:16.39 (32.51)
        6:48.87 (32.48)     7:20.90 (32.03)     7:52.96 (32.06)     8:25.38 (32.42)
        8:57.57 (32.19)     9:29.51 (31.94)    10:01.94 (32.43)    10:33.53 (31.59)
 14 Lombardi, Ali M           21 Tampa               10:46.39   10:33.93  
                  27.82       57.85 (30.03)     1:28.41 (30.56)     1:59.30 (30.89)
        2:30.59 (31.29)     3:01.94 (31.35)     3:33.85 (31.91)     4:06.05 (32.20)
        4:38.14 (32.09)     5:10.42 (32.28)     5:42.32 (31.90)     6:14.67 (32.35)
        6:46.99 (32.32)     7:19.45 (32.46)     7:51.89 (32.44)     8:24.70 (32.81)
        8:57.75 (33.05)     9:30.64 (32.89)    10:03.41 (32.77)    10:33.93 (30.52)
 15 Goldthorpe, Megan J       19 Tampa               10:47.54   10:35.49  
                  28.37       58.95 (30.58)     1:30.00 (31.05)     2:01.32 (31.32)
        2:32.91 (31.59)     3:04.57 (31.66)     3:36.43 (31.86)     4:08.15 (31.72)
        4:39.98 (31.83)     5:12.04 (32.06)     5:44.19 (32.15)     6:16.57 (32.38)
        6:49.26 (32.69)     7:21.75 (32.49)     7:54.16 (32.41)     8:26.61 (32.45)
        8:59.12 (32.51)     9:31.83 (32.71)    10:04.28 (32.45)    10:35.49 (31.21)
 16 Bek, Carolin              19 Catawba             10:49.53   10:46.86  
                  29.05     1:01.06 (32.01)     1:33.56 (32.50)     2:05.95 (32.39)
        2:38.86 (32.91)     3:11.59 (32.73)     3:44.31 (32.72)     4:16.91 (32.60)
        4:50.10 (33.19)     5:22.77 (32.67)     5:55.80 (33.03)     6:28.76 (32.96)
        7:01.62 (32.86)     7:34.65 (33.03)     8:06.85 (32.20)     8:39.21 (32.36)
        9:11.33 (32.12)     9:43.88 (32.55)    10:15.90 (32.02)    10:46.86 (30.96)
 17 Kota, Hannah J            18 Nsu Sharks                NT   10:47.69  
                  28.79     1:00.10 (31.31)     1:32.36 (32.26)     2:05.31 (32.95)
        2:37.84 (32.53)     3:10.63 (32.79)     3:43.34 (32.71)     4:16.56 (33.22)
        4:49.30 (32.74)     5:22.24 (32.94)     5:55.14 (32.90)     6:27.84 (32.70)
        7:00.55 (32.71)     7:32.73 (32.18)     8:05.53 (32.80)     8:38.39 (32.86)
        9:10.86 (32.47)     9:43.12 (32.26)    10:16.03 (32.91)    10:47.69 (31.66)
 18 Langner, Charlie M        18 St Leo              11:09.14   10:48.69  
                  28.34       59.17 (30.83)     1:30.55 (31.38)     2:02.42 (31.87)
        2:34.33 (31.91)                             3:38.51 ( )     4:10.91 (32.40)
        4:43.58 (32.67)     5:16.50 (32.92)     5:49.66 (33.16)     6:22.78 (33.12)
        6:55.99 (33.21)     7:29.39 (33.40)     8:02.67 (33.28)     8:35.96 (33.29)
        9:08.94 (32.98)     9:42.38 (33.44)    10:16.04 (33.66)    10:48.69 (32.65)
 19 Buluchevskaya, Yelizavet  20 Nsu Sharks          10:26.05   10:49.97  
                  28.38       58.99 (30.61)     1:30.31 (31.32)     2:01.62 (31.31)
        2:33.25 (31.63)     3:05.16 (31.91)     3:38.10 (32.94)     4:10.98 (32.88)
        4:43.94 (32.96)     5:17.32 (33.38)     5:50.88 (33.56)     6:24.07 (33.19)
        6:57.74 (33.67)     7:31.05 (33.31)     8:04.56 (33.51)     8:38.42 (33.86)
        9:11.58 (33.16)     9:44.99 (33.41)    10:18.23 (33.24)    10:49.97 (31.74)
 20 Rodriguez, Adriana M      18 Indian River        11:09.37   10:51.63  
                  29.02     1:00.42 (31.40)     1:32.30 (31.88)     2:04.75 (32.45)
        2:37.44 (32.69)     3:10.21 (32.77)     3:43.20 (32.99)     4:16.40 (33.20)
        4:49.13 (32.73)     5:21.73 (32.60)     5:54.36 (32.63)     6:26.85 (32.49)
        6:59.76 (32.91)     7:32.72 (32.96)     8:05.84 (33.12)     8:38.99 (33.15)
        9:12.27 (33.28)     9:45.73 (33.46)    10:19.19 (33.46)    10:51.63 (32.44)
 21 Nolan, Regan C            21 Catawba             11:06.58   10:53.72  
                  28.93       59.87 (30.94)     1:31.42 (31.55)     2:03.84 (32.42)
        2:36.44 (32.60)     3:09.50 (33.06)     3:42.41 (32.91)     4:15.36 (32.95)
        4:48.55 (33.19)     5:22.04 (33.49)     5:55.54 (33.50)     6:28.85 (33.31)
        7:02.32 (33.47)     7:35.74 (33.42)     8:09.04 (33.30)     8:42.74 (33.70)
        9:16.28 (33.54)     9:49.84 (33.56)    10:22.63 (32.79)    10:53.72 (31.09)
 22 McNamara, Alyssa          19 St Leo              11:15.23   10:54.39  
                  29.04     1:00.79 (31.75)     1:32.96 (32.17)     2:05.24 (32.28)
        2:37.78 (32.54)     3:10.11 (32.33)     3:42.66 (32.55)     4:15.44 (32.78)
        4:48.30 (32.86)     5:21.34 (33.04)     5:54.85 (33.51)     6:28.41 (33.56)
        7:01.49 (33.08)     7:35.64 (34.15)     8:09.27 (33.63)     8:43.14 (33.87)
        9:16.35 (33.21)     9:50.12 (33.77)    10:23.13 (33.01)    10:54.39 (31.26)
 23 Murphy, Siobhan M         18 St Leo              11:04.02   10:57.21  
                  28.89       59.91 (31.02)     1:31.48 (31.57)     2:03.79 (32.31)
        2:36.32 (32.53)     3:09.15 (32.83)     3:42.12 (32.97)     4:15.31 (33.19)
        4:48.56 (33.25)     5:21.86 (33.30)     5:55.37 (33.51)     6:28.90 (33.53)
        7:02.34 (33.44)     7:36.06 (33.72)     8:09.67 (33.61)     8:43.61 (33.94)
        9:17.24 (33.63)     9:51.03 (33.79)    10:24.46 (33.43)    10:57.21 (32.75)
 24 Snodgrass, Madelyn        20 Florida Southern    11:34.01   10:57.28  
                  29.05     1:00.56 (31.51)     1:32.46 (31.90)     2:05.23 (32.77)
        2:38.39 (33.16)     3:11.43 (33.04)     3:44.73 (33.30)     4:18.37 (33.64)
        4:51.98 (33.61)     5:26.06 (34.08)     5:59.80 (33.74)     6:33.57 (33.77)
        7:06.75 (33.18)     7:39.71 (32.96)     8:12.85 (33.14)     8:45.98 (33.13)
        9:19.53 (33.55)     9:52.72 (33.19)    10:25.63 (32.91)    10:57.28 (31.65)
 25 Gallaudet, Laurel         18 Nsu Sharks                NT   11:02.32  
                  29.56     1:01.84 (32.28)     1:34.41 (32.57)     2:07.05 (32.64)
        2:39.76 (32.71)     3:12.63 (32.87)     3:45.51 (32.88)     4:18.47 (32.96)
        4:52.08 (33.61)     5:25.60 (33.52)     5:59.05 (33.45)     6:33.25 (34.20)
        7:07.25 (34.00)     7:41.21 (33.96)     8:15.20 (33.99)     8:49.36 (34.16)
        9:23.07 (33.71)     9:57.02 (33.95)    10:30.04 (33.02)    11:02.32 (32.28)
 26 Sherrill, Melanie A       18 Tampa                     NT   11:02.63  
                  29.78     1:02.16 (32.38)     1:34.84 (32.68)     2:07.15 (32.31)
        2:40.47 (33.32)     3:12.98 (32.51)     3:46.14 (33.16)     4:19.91 (33.77)
        4:53.82 (33.91)     5:27.85 (34.03)     6:01.30 (33.45)     6:34.95 (33.65)
        7:08.72 (33.77)     7:42.12 (33.40)     8:16.07 (33.95)     8:49.83 (33.76)
        9:23.82 (33.99)     9:57.92 (34.10)    10:31.18 (33.26)    11:02.63 (31.45)
 27 Sawyer, Mariah E          18 Florida Southern    11:19.51   11:11.16  
                  29.78     1:02.00 (32.22)     1:34.62 (32.62)     2:07.70 (33.08)
        2:41.03 (33.33)     3:14.30 (33.27)     3:47.89 (33.59)     4:21.16 (33.27)
        4:55.09 (33.93)     5:29.28 (34.19)     6:03.07 (33.79)     6:37.02 (33.95)
        7:11.04 (34.02)     7:45.35 (34.31)     8:19.26 (33.91)     8:53.63 (34.37)
        9:27.93 (34.30)    10:02.27 (34.34)    10:36.85 (34.58)    11:11.16 (34.31)
 28 Malul, Oryan              23 Catawba             11:10.18   11:18.35  
                  28.65     1:00.78 (32.13)     1:34.14 (33.36)     2:07.83 (33.69)
        2:42.18 (34.35)     3:16.70 (34.52)     3:51.28 (34.58)     4:25.12 (33.84)
        4:59.44 (34.32)     5:33.50 (34.06)     6:07.98 (34.48)     6:42.86 (34.88)
        7:17.28 (34.42)     7:51.73 (34.45)     8:26.55 (34.82)     9:01.10 (34.55)
        9:36.44 (35.34)    10:10.71 (34.27)    10:45.05 (34.34)    11:18.35 (33.30)
 29 Miller, Bre R             18 Catawba             11:32.59   11:23.21  
                  29.96     1:02.53 (32.57)     1:35.27 (32.74)     2:08.92 (33.65)
        2:42.48 (33.56)     3:15.82 (33.34)     3:50.43 (34.61)     4:25.22 (34.79)
        5:00.08 (34.86)     5:34.90 (34.82)     6:09.71 (34.81)     6:44.39 (34.68)
        7:19.23 (34.84)     7:54.75 (35.52)     8:30.12 (35.37)     9:04.84 (34.72)
        9:39.58 (34.74)    10:14.24 (34.66)    10:49.11 (34.87)    11:23.21 (34.10)
 30 Perez, Alexandra N        18 Indian River        11:31.61   11:26.31  
                  29.69     1:01.64 (31.95)     1:34.47 (32.83)     2:07.44 (32.97)
        2:41.04 (33.60)     3:15.03 (33.99)     3:49.49 (34.46)     4:23.68 (34.19)
        4:58.27 (34.59)     5:33.20 (34.93)     6:08.26 (35.06)     6:43.70 (35.44)
        7:19.39 (35.69)     7:54.31 (34.92)     8:29.58 (35.27)     9:05.38 (35.80)
        9:40.69 (35.31)    10:16.88 (36.19)    10:52.18 (35.30)    11:26.31 (34.13)
 31 Hernandez, Jazmin         18 St Leo              11:47.87   11:29.30  
                  29.33     1:01.21 (31.88)     1:34.38 (33.17)     2:07.85 (33.47)
        2:41.50 (33.65)     3:15.51 (34.01)     3:49.77 (34.26)     4:23.86 (34.09)
        4:58.40 (34.54)     5:33.43 (35.03)     6:08.74 (35.31)     6:44.31 (35.57)
        7:20.05 (35.74)     7:55.76 (35.71)     8:31.35 (35.59)     9:07.46 (36.11)
        9:43.20 (35.74)    10:19.16 (35.96)    10:54.72 (35.56)    11:29.30 (34.58)
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Johns, Jenna M            19 Nsu Sharks             57.63      55.39  
                  26.81       55.39 (28.58)                                        
  2 Afchain, Suzanne R        23 Nsu Sharks             56.93      55.82  
                  27.18       55.82 (28.64)                                        
  3 Van Loock, Hana           19 Tampa                  57.93      56.76  
                  27.55       56.76 (29.21)                                        
  4 Diagne, Sophia C          20 Indian River           58.28      57.02  
                  27.35       57.02 (29.67)                                        
  5 Chmielewska, Julia           St Leo                 57.47      57.46  
                  28.05       57.46 (29.41)                                        
  6 Fraser, Kyra E            21 Florida Southern       57.94      57.97  
                  28.47       57.97 (29.50)                                        
  7 Allen, Madison S          20 Nsu Sharks             58.02      58.44  
                  28.23       58.44 (30.21)                                        
  8 Featherstone, Claire E    21 Catawba                58.25      58.56  
                  28.11       58.56 (30.45)                                        
B - Final
  9 Brierley, Torey G         20 Tampa                  58.45      57.51  
                  28.19       57.51 (29.32)                                        
 10 Di Bella, Mari C          19 Florida Southern       58.71      57.82  
                  27.97       57.82 (29.85)                                        
 11 Meyer, Mallary A          20 Florida Southern       59.62      57.86  
                  27.97       57.86 (29.89)                                        
 12 Hixenbaugh, Erin L        19 Tampa                  59.25      58.65  
                  28.62       58.65 (30.03)                                        
 13 Kolb, Karina A            18 St Leo                 59.94      58.92  
                  28.09       58.92 (30.83)                                        
 14 Schlosser, Emily N        19 Tampa                  59.90      59.39  
                  29.02       59.39 (30.37)                                        
 15 Bularca, Isabelle M       18 Tampa                  59.93      59.41  
                  28.84       59.41 (30.57)                                        
 16 Contich, Jillian J        20 Indian River           59.76    1:00.46  
                  28.89     1:00.46 (31.57)                                        
C - Final
 17 Rusca, Francesca M        19 Tampa                1:00.60      59.57  
                  28.98       59.57 (30.59)                                        
 18 Giannattasio, Amanda V    20 Florida Southern     1:01.38      59.69  
                  29.36       59.69 (30.33)                                        
 19 Fontes, Amalia M          18 Catawba              1:01.62    1:00.71  
                  29.19     1:00.71 (31.52)                                        
 20 Fair, Taylor B            19 Catawba              1:02.79    1:01.31  
                  30.21     1:01.31 (31.10)                                        
 21 Roehr, Alyssa             21 Nsu Sharks           1:01.94    1:01.38  
                  29.98     1:01.38 (31.40)                                        
 22 Sill, Grace X             19 Florida Southern     1:02.36    1:01.86  
                  30.26     1:01.86 (31.60)                                        
 23 Kota, Hannah J            18 Nsu Sharks           1:00.20    1:02.33  
                  29.61     1:02.33 (32.72)                                        
 24 Chang, Kimmy N            19 Florida Southern     1:03.80    1:03.16  
                  30.82     1:03.16 (32.34)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Afchain, Suzanne R        23 Nsu Sharks             57.00      56.93  
                  27.71       56.93 (29.22)                                        
  2 Chmielewska, Julia           St Leo                 58.38      57.47  
                  28.21       57.47 (29.26)                                        
  3 Johns, Jenna M            19 Nsu Sharks             57.00      57.63  
                  27.58       57.63 (30.05)                                        
  4 Van Loock, Hana           19 Tampa                  57.63      57.93  
                  27.80       57.93 (30.13)                                        
  5 Fraser, Kyra E            21 Florida Southern       58.85      57.94  
                  28.30       57.94 (29.64)                                        
  6 Allen, Madison S          20 Nsu Sharks           1:00.00      58.02  
                  28.09       58.02 (29.93)                                        
  7 Featherstone, Claire E    21 Catawba                57.20      58.25  
                  28.03       58.25 (30.22)                                        
  8 Diagne, Sophia C          20 Indian River         1:01.67      58.28  
                  27.73       58.28 (30.55)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Brierley, Torey G         20 Tampa                  59.41      58.45  
                  28.68       58.45 (29.77)                                        
 10 Di Bella, Mari C          19 Florida Southern       58.70      58.71  
                  28.26       58.71 (30.45)                                        
 11 Hixenbaugh, Erin L        19 Tampa                  59.71      59.25  
                  28.70       59.25 (30.55)                                        
 12 Meyer, Mallary A          20 Florida Southern       59.17      59.62  
                  28.20       59.62 (31.42)                                        
 13 Contich, Jillian J        20 Indian River           59.94      59.76  
                  28.73       59.76 (31.03)                                        
 14 Schlosser, Emily N        19 Tampa                1:01.99      59.90  
                  29.45       59.90 (30.45)                                        
 15 Bularca, Isabelle M       18 Tampa                1:00.56      59.93  
                  28.36       59.93 (31.57)                                        
 16 Kolb, Karina A            18 St Leo                 59.79      59.94  
                  28.77       59.94 (31.17)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kota, Hannah J            18 Nsu Sharks           1:01.00    1:00.20  
                  29.16     1:00.20 (31.04)                                        
 18 Rusca, Francesca M        19 Tampa                1:00.91    1:00.60  
                  29.56     1:00.60 (31.04)                                        
 19 Giannattasio, Amanda V    20 Florida Southern       59.76    1:01.38  
                  29.88     1:01.38 (31.50)                                        
 20 Fontes, Amalia M          18 Catawba              1:04.76    1:01.62  
                  29.75     1:01.62 (31.87)                                        
 21 Colvin, Emma P            19 Indian River         1:02.54    1:01.65  
                  29.96     1:01.65 (31.69)                                        
 22 Roehr, Alyssa             21 Nsu Sharks           1:01.00    1:01.94  
                  30.11     1:01.94 (31.83)                                        
 23 Sill, Grace X             19 Florida Southern     1:00.46    1:02.36  
                  29.88     1:02.36 (32.48)                                        
 24 Fair, Taylor B            19 Catawba              1:01.61    1:02.79  
                  30.66     1:02.79 (32.13)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Chang, Kimmy N            19 Florida Southern          NT    1:03.80  
                  30.65     1:03.80 (33.15)                                        
 26 Mehlhop, Emily            22 Nsu Sharks           1:05.00    1:04.06  
                  31.07     1:04.06 (32.99)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Sapp, Courtney L          20 Indian River         1:04.28    1:04.76  
                  31.70     1:04.76 (33.06)                                        
 28 Curtis, Audrey R          19 Nsu Sharks           1:06.00    1:05.43  
                  31.19     1:05.43 (34.24)                                        
 29 Miller, Bre R             18 Catawba              1:05.08    1:06.73  
                  32.13     1:06.73 (34.60)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Best, Savanna C           18 Indian River         1:03.60    1:03.18  
                  29.44     1:03.18 (33.74)                                        
  2 Bazarova, Lisa            23 Tampa                1:04.29    1:03.36  
                  28.92     1:03.36 (34.44)                                        
  3 Majszutowicz, Paulina        St Leo               1:04.09    1:03.71  
                  29.92     1:03.71 (33.79)                                        
  4 Street, Mckenzie C        21 Tampa                1:03.47    1:03.85  
                  30.13     1:03.85 (33.72)                                        
  5 DeGrace, Haley K          21 Florida Southern     1:04.95    1:04.43  
                  30.54     1:04.43 (33.89)                                        
  6 Gassen, Kaylee M          20 Nsu Sharks           1:04.46    1:04.83  
                  30.53     1:04.83 (34.30)                                        
  7 Oca, Anja E               19 Tampa                1:05.33    1:05.70  
                  31.30     1:05.70 (34.40)                                        
  8 Zubero, Elizabeth J       20 Nsu Sharks           1:05.87    1:07.15  
                  31.40     1:07.15 (35.75)                                        
B - Final
  9 Blanchard, Jessica E      19 Tampa                1:05.89    1:05.27  
                  30.43     1:05.27 (34.84)                                        
 10 Diagne, Sophia C          20 Indian River         1:05.93    1:05.43  
                  30.94     1:05.43 (34.49)                                        
 11 Lombardi, Ali M           21 Tampa                1:05.93    1:05.46  
                  30.96     1:05.46 (34.50)                                        
 12 Orton, Leah M             19 Nsu Sharks           1:06.39    1:05.53  
                  30.61     1:05.53 (34.92)                                        
 13 Friel, Caily M            20 Nsu Sharks           1:06.37    1:05.81  
                  30.57     1:05.81 (35.24)                                        
 14 Lindstrom, Annie          20 St Leo               1:06.85    1:06.38  
                  30.61     1:06.38 (35.77)                                        
 15 Walch, Carolina              St Leo               1:08.80    1:09.47  
                  33.17     1:09.47 (36.30)                                        
 16 Taylor, Chloe             18 Catawba              1:08.23    1:10.00  
                  32.95     1:10.00 (37.05)                                        
C - Final
 17 Kennon, Elianna G         19 Indian River         1:09.18    1:07.07  
                  31.31     1:07.07 (35.76)                                        
 18 Tomic, Nina               18 Indian River         1:09.83    1:07.16  
                  31.65     1:07.16 (35.51)                                        
 19 Wise, Isabella            19 Nsu Sharks           1:09.63    1:08.56  
                  31.79     1:08.56 (36.77)                                        
 20 Smith, Ashly                 St Leo               1:10.93    1:09.17  
                  32.00     1:09.17 (37.17)                                        
 21 Yahia, Farida                St Leo               1:10.43    1:10.51  
                  33.09     1:10.51 (37.42)                                        
 22 Ogonowski, Georgia A      19 Nsu Sharks           1:10.98    1:10.87  
                  33.26     1:10.87 (37.61)                                        
 23 Honnick, Kaitlyn M        20 Nsu Sharks           1:11.88    1:12.07  
                  33.67     1:12.07 (38.40)                                        
 24 Albers, Carolin           18 Catawba              1:11.38    1:13.92  
                  34.13     1:13.92 (39.79)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Street, Mckenzie C        21 Tampa                1:05.12    1:03.47  
                  30.23     1:03.47 (33.24)                                        
  2 Best, Savanna C           18 Indian River         1:05.58    1:03.60  
                  29.60     1:03.60 (34.00)                                        
  3 Majszutowicz, Paulina        St Leo               1:04.56    1:04.09  
                  30.56     1:04.09 (33.53)                                        
  4 Bazarova, Lisa            23 Tampa                1:04.03    1:04.29  
                  31.17     1:04.29 (33.12)                                        
  5 Gassen, Kaylee M          20 Nsu Sharks           1:08.00    1:04.46  
                  30.18     1:04.46 (34.28)                                        
  6 DeGrace, Haley K          21 Florida Southern     1:04.10    1:04.95  
                  30.73     1:04.95 (34.22)                                        
  7 Oca, Anja E               19 Tampa                1:06.64    1:05.33  
                  30.95     1:05.33 (34.38)                                        
  8 Zubero, Elizabeth J       20 Nsu Sharks           1:06.50    1:05.87  
                  31.09     1:05.87 (34.78)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Blanchard, Jessica E      19 Tampa                1:07.24    1:05.89  
                  30.77     1:05.89 (35.12)                                        
 10 Lombardi, Ali M           21 Tampa                1:06.48    1:05.93  
                  30.97     1:05.93 (34.96)                                        
 10 Diagne, Sophia C          20 Indian River         1:04.99    1:05.93  
                  31.28     1:05.93 (34.65)                                        
 12 Friel, Caily M            20 Nsu Sharks           1:06.00    1:06.37  
                  31.03     1:06.37 (35.34)                                        
 13 Orton, Leah M             19 Nsu Sharks           1:09.50    1:06.39  
                  31.17     1:06.39 (35.22)                                        
 14 Lindstrom, Annie          20 St Leo                    NT    1:06.85  
                  30.99     1:06.85 (35.86)                                        
 15 Taylor, Chloe             18 Catawba              1:10.70    1:08.23  
                  32.27     1:08.23 (35.96)                                        
 16 Walch, Carolina              St Leo               1:09.78    1:08.80  
                  33.01     1:08.80 (35.79)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kennon, Elianna G         19 Indian River         1:12.00    1:09.18  
                  32.43     1:09.18 (36.75)                                        
 18 Wise, Isabella            19 Nsu Sharks           1:08.89    1:09.63  
                  32.52     1:09.63 (37.11)                                        
 19 Tomic, Nina               18 Indian River         1:09.71    1:09.83  
                  32.96     1:09.83 (36.87)                                        
 20 Yahia, Farida                St Leo               1:09.38    1:10.43  
                  32.53     1:10.43 (37.90)                                        
 21 Roehr, Alyssa             21 Nsu Sharks           1:10.00    1:10.60  
                  33.85     1:10.60 (36.75)                                        
 22 Smith, Ashly                 St Leo               1:10.77    1:10.93  
                  32.35     1:10.93 (38.58)                                        
 23 Ogonowski, Georgia A      19 Nsu Sharks           1:12.09    1:10.98  
                  33.53     1:10.98 (37.45)                                        
 24 Albers, Carolin           18 Catawba              1:11.53    1:11.38  
                  33.23     1:11.38 (38.15)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Honnick, Kaitlyn M        20 Nsu Sharks           1:13.45    1:11.88  
                  33.91     1:11.88 (37.97)                                        
 26 Davis, Kristen E          19 Florida Southern     1:12.78    1:13.11  
                  34.54     1:13.11 (38.57)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Sill, Grace X             19 Florida Southern     1:12.84    1:14.09  
                  35.14     1:14.09 (38.95)                                        
 28 Laviano, Caitlin             St Leo               1:15.49    1:14.48  
                  34.61     1:14.48 (39.87)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Oca, Anja E               19 Tampa                  55.59      55.63  
                  25.32       55.63 (30.31)                                        
  2 O'Hara, Molly J           20 Tampa                  56.15      55.67  
                  25.49       55.67 (30.18)                                        
  2 Sterlacci, Cat N          18 Tampa                  55.86      55.67  
                  25.95       55.67 (29.72)                                        
  4 Johns, Jenna M            19 Nsu Sharks             55.99      55.89  
                  26.13       55.89 (29.76)                                        
  5 Colvin, Emma P            19 Indian River           56.62      56.52  
                  26.02       56.52 (30.50)                                        
  6 Diagne, Sophia C          20 Indian River           56.42      56.55  
                  25.92       56.55 (30.63)                                        
  7 Oster, Caroline           21 Nsu Sharks             56.71      56.92  
                  26.27       56.92 (30.65)                                        
  8 Street, Mckenzie C        21 Tampa                  56.71      57.07  
                  26.71       57.07 (30.36)                                        
B - Final
  9 Gassen, Kaylee M          20 Nsu Sharks             57.27      55.92  
                  25.87       55.92 (30.05)                                        
 10 Bularca, Isabelle M       18 Tampa                  57.04      56.55  
                  26.07       56.55 (30.48)                                        
 11 Watts, Elizabeth A        19 Indian River           57.04      56.77  
                  26.28       56.77 (30.49)                                        
 12 Zubero, Elizabeth J       20 Nsu Sharks             57.48      56.81  
                  26.64       56.81 (30.17)                                        
 13 Horsman, Victoria L       22 Tampa                  57.01      56.93  
                  26.35       56.93 (30.58)                                        
 14 Kolb, Karina A            18 St Leo                 58.03      57.13  
                  26.46       57.13 (30.67)                                        
 15 Grater, Lindsey V         19 Tampa                  57.64      58.11  
                  26.85       58.11 (31.26)                                        
 16 Dics, Beka                21 Florida Southern       57.65      58.21  
                  27.14       58.21 (31.07)                                        
C - Final
 17 Hudson, Camryn C          19 Indian River           58.13      56.64  
                  26.54       56.64 (30.10)                                        
 18 Pilarska, Zofia           19 St Leo                 58.86      58.26  
                  27.02       58.26 (31.24)                                        
 19 Lindstrom, Annie          20 St Leo                 58.19      58.29  
                  27.00       58.29 (31.29)                                        
 20 Meyer, Mallary A          20 Florida Southern       58.12      58.70  
                  26.75       58.70 (31.95)                                        
 21 Chang, Kimmy N            19 Florida Southern       59.71      59.15  
                  27.10       59.15 (32.05)                                        
 22 Ringley, Rachel M         22 Florida Southern       58.67      59.55  
                  27.93       59.55 (31.62)                                        
 23 Gallaudet, Laurel         18 Nsu Sharks             59.44      59.63  
                  27.97       59.63 (31.66)                                        
 24 Standard, Natalie R       19 Catawba                59.49    1:00.79  
                  27.41     1:00.79 (33.38)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Oca, Anja E               19 Tampa                  57.79      55.59  
                  25.99       55.59 (29.60)                                        
  2 Sterlacci, Cat N          18 Tampa                  57.26      55.86  
                  25.65       55.86 (30.21)                                        
  3 Johns, Jenna M            19 Nsu Sharks             56.00      55.99  
                  26.09       55.99 (29.90)                                        
  4 O'Hara, Molly J           20 Tampa                  57.39      56.15  
                  25.65       56.15 (30.50)                                        
  5 Diagne, Sophia C          20 Indian River           55.73      56.42  
                  26.16       56.42 (30.26)                                        
  6 Colvin, Emma P            19 Indian River           57.93      56.62  
                  26.04       56.62 (30.58)                                        
  7 Oster, Caroline           21 Nsu Sharks             57.00      56.71  
                  26.37       56.71 (30.34)                                        
  7 Street, Mckenzie C        21 Tampa                  58.43      56.71  
                  26.70       56.71 (30.01)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Horsman, Victoria L       22 Tampa                  58.28      57.01  
                  26.41       57.01 (30.60)                                        
 10 Watts, Elizabeth A        19 Indian River           56.48      57.04  
                  26.29       57.04 (30.75)                                        
 10 Bularca, Isabelle M       18 Tampa                  59.25      57.04  
                  26.46       57.04 (30.58)                                        
 12 Gassen, Kaylee M          20 Nsu Sharks             58.50      57.27  
                  26.73       57.27 (30.54)                                        
 13 Zubero, Elizabeth J       20 Nsu Sharks             58.00      57.48  
                  26.71       57.48 (30.77)                                        
 14 Grater, Lindsey V         19 Tampa                  59.63      57.64  
                  26.80       57.64 (30.84)                                        
 15 Dics, Beka                21 Florida Southern       57.93      57.65  
                  27.15       57.65 (30.50)                                        
 16 Kolb, Karina A            18 St Leo                 58.09      58.03  
                  26.60       58.03 (31.43)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Meyer, Mallary A          20 Florida Southern     1:00.10      58.12  
                  26.81       58.12 (31.31)                                        
 18 Hudson, Camryn C          19 Indian River           58.04      58.13  
                  27.14       58.13 (30.99)                                        
 19 Lindstrom, Annie          20 St Leo                 57.19      58.19  
                  26.55       58.19 (31.64)                                        
 20 Best, Savanna C           18 Indian River           58.67      58.48  
                  27.20       58.48 (31.28)                                        
 21 Ringley, Rachel M         22 Florida Southern       59.32      58.67  
                  27.58       58.67 (31.09)                                        
 22 Pilarska, Zofia           19 St Leo               1:01.02      58.86  
                  27.20       58.86 (31.66)                                        
 23 Gallaudet, Laurel         18 Nsu Sharks             59.50      59.44  
                  27.94       59.44 (31.50)                                        
 24 Standard, Natalie R       19 Catawba                58.65      59.49  
                  26.96       59.49 (32.53)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Chang, Kimmy N            19 Florida Southern       58.47      59.71  
                  27.86       59.71 (31.85)                                        
 26 Greenwood, Allison G      21 Florida Southern     1:00.71      59.82  
                  28.06       59.82 (31.76)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Sherrill, Melanie A       18 Tampa                     NT    1:00.04  
                  28.13     1:00.04 (31.91)                                        
 28 Snodgrass, Madelyn        20 Florida Southern     1:00.63    1:00.13  
                  28.05     1:00.13 (32.08)                                        
 29 Dzouenko, Anna M          18 Tampa                1:00.28    1:00.23  
                  27.46     1:00.23 (32.77)                                        
 30 Najar, Emily              20 Catawba              1:00.78    1:00.47  
                  28.40     1:00.47 (32.07)                                        
 31 Covington, Taylor R       20 Nsu Sharks           1:01.00    1:01.09  
                  28.62     1:01.09 (32.47)                                        
 32 Malul, Oryan              23 Catawba              1:02.51    1:01.34  
                  27.97     1:01.34 (33.37)                                        
 33 Contich, Jillian J        20 Indian River         1:01.54    1:01.82  
                  28.52     1:01.82 (33.30)                                        
 34 Boos, Lauren                 St Leo                    NT    1:02.49  
                  27.74     1:02.49 (34.75)                                        
 35 Urban, Jessie N           21 Nsu Sharks           1:04.50    1:03.94  
                  29.68     1:03.94 (34.26)                                        
 36 Baumgardner, Erika           St Leo               1:00.75    1:03.97  
                  29.40     1:03.97 (34.57)                                        
 37 Giannattasio, Amanda V    20 Florida Southern     1:11.92    1:05.36  
                  29.99     1:05.36 (35.37)                                        
 38 Curtis, Audrey R          19 Nsu Sharks                NT    1:05.87  
                  30.20     1:05.87 (35.67)                                        
 39 Honnick, Kaitlyn M        20 Nsu Sharks           1:09.95    1:09.24  
                  32.61     1:09.24 (36.63)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sherwood, Courtney K      18 Tampa                2:03.34    2:03.01  
                  27.79       59.07 (31.28)     1:31.18 (32.11)     2:03.01 (31.83)
  2 Hudson, Camryn C          19 Indian River         2:04.13    2:03.54  
                  27.42       58.27 (30.85)     1:30.21 (31.94)     2:03.54 (33.33)
  3 Oster, Caroline           21 Nsu Sharks           2:04.13    2:04.41  
                  27.88       58.65 (30.77)     1:31.10 (32.45)     2:04.41 (33.31)
  4 Horsman, Victoria L       22 Tampa                2:06.05    2:05.06  
                  28.07       59.66 (31.59)     1:31.90 (32.24)     2:05.06 (33.16)
  5 Sterlacci, Cat N          18 Tampa                2:06.57    2:05.52  
                  27.76       59.19 (31.43)     1:31.96 (32.77)     2:05.52 (33.56)
  6 O'Hara, Molly J           20 Tampa                2:08.80    2:07.80  
                  27.92     1:00.08 (32.16)     1:33.27 (33.19)     2:07.80 (34.53)
  7 Grater, Lindsey V         19 Tampa                2:08.71    2:07.98  
                  27.99       59.75 (31.76)     1:32.92 (33.17)     2:07.98 (35.06)
  8 Gallaudet, Laurel         18 Nsu Sharks           2:08.52    2:12.50  
                  29.17     1:02.25 (33.08)     1:36.99 (34.74)     2:12.50 (35.51)
B - Final
  9 Colvin, Emma P            19 Indian River         2:11.57    2:08.83  
                  27.16       59.41 (32.25)     1:33.22 (33.81)     2:08.83 (35.61)
 10 Arnold, Megan N           18 Tampa                2:10.02    2:09.04  
                  28.88     1:01.54 (32.66)     1:34.76 (33.22)     2:09.04 (34.28)
 11 Sherrill, Melanie A       18 Tampa                2:11.77    2:09.83  
                  29.02     1:01.60 (32.58)     1:35.31 (33.71)     2:09.83 (34.52)
 12 Griswold, Molly C         20 Nsu Sharks           2:13.16    2:10.29  
                  28.78     1:01.11 (32.33)     1:35.18 (34.07)     2:10.29 (35.11)
 13 Watters, Haley M          20 Nsu Sharks           2:12.66    2:10.52  
                  29.74     1:02.74 (33.00)     1:36.45 (33.71)     2:10.52 (34.07)
 14 Snodgrass, Madelyn        20 Florida Southern     2:12.43    2:11.33  
                  28.97     1:01.97 (33.00)     1:36.80 (34.83)     2:11.33 (34.53)
 15 Dics, Beka                21 Florida Southern     2:11.05    2:12.31  
                  28.92     1:02.58 (33.66)     1:36.97 (34.39)     2:12.31 (35.34)
 16 Malul, Oryan              23 Catawba              2:13.08    2:12.41  
                  28.59     1:01.54 (32.95)     1:36.74 (35.20)     2:12.41 (35.67)
C - Final
 17 Pfeifer, Emily A          20 Tampa                2:15.46    2:10.78  
                  29.20     1:02.40 (33.20)     1:36.45 (34.05)     2:10.78 (34.33)
 18 Erhart, Marcia-Mariel     22 Catawba              2:14.40    2:12.22  
                  28.87     1:01.91 (33.04)     1:35.98 (34.07)     2:12.22 (36.24)
 19 Najar, Emily              20 Catawba              2:16.40    2:14.12  
                  29.11     1:02.53 (33.42)     1:38.43 (35.90)     2:14.12 (35.69)
 20 Covington, Taylor R       20 Nsu Sharks           2:14.88    2:14.67  
                  29.54     1:03.12 (33.58)     1:38.56 (35.44)     2:14.67 (36.11)
 21 Dzouenko, Anna M          18 Tampa                2:15.35    2:14.82  
                  28.47     1:01.65 (33.18)     1:36.60 (34.95)     2:14.82 (38.22)
 22 Chang, Kimmy N            19 Florida Southern     2:16.16    2:16.18  
                  28.67     1:02.22 (33.55)     1:38.54 (36.32)     2:16.18 (37.64)
 23 Murphy, Siobhan M         18 St Leo               2:16.23    2:16.98  
                  30.89     1:04.78 (33.89)     1:40.10 (35.32)     2:16.98 (36.88)
 24 Standard, Natalie R       19 Catawba              2:19.36    2:17.31  
                  28.70     1:03.34 (34.64)     1:40.05 (36.71)     2:17.31 (37.26)
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sherwood, Courtney K      18 Tampa                2:05.64    2:03.34  
                  27.17       58.44 (31.27)     1:30.75 (32.31)     2:03.34 (32.59)
  2 Oster, Caroline           21 Nsu Sharks           2:04.00    2:04.13  
                  27.34       58.32 (30.98)     1:30.45 (32.13)     2:04.13 (33.68)
  2 Hudson, Camryn C          19 Indian River         2:05.41    2:04.13  
                  27.63       58.76 (31.13)     1:31.13 (32.37)     2:04.13 (33.00)
  4 Horsman, Victoria L       22 Tampa                2:06.50    2:06.05  
                  27.99       59.07 (31.08)     1:31.07 (32.00)     2:06.05 (34.98)
  5 Sterlacci, Cat N          18 Tampa                2:06.54    2:06.57  
                  27.77       58.92 (31.15)     1:30.89 (31.97)     2:06.57 (35.68)
  6 Gallaudet, Laurel         18 Nsu Sharks           2:10.00    2:08.52  
                  28.52     1:00.29 (31.77)     1:34.51 (34.22)     2:08.52 (34.01)
  7 Grater, Lindsey V         19 Tampa                2:10.13    2:08.71  
                  28.41     1:00.56 (32.15)     1:33.94 (33.38)     2:08.71 (34.77)
  8 O'Hara, Molly J           20 Tampa                2:11.85    2:08.80  
                  28.21     1:00.61 (32.40)     1:34.46 (33.85)     2:08.80 (34.34)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Arnold, Megan N           18 Tampa                2:14.10    2:10.02  
                  29.34     1:01.92 (32.58)     1:35.37 (33.45)     2:10.02 (34.65)
 10 Dics, Beka                21 Florida Southern     2:10.87    2:11.05  
                  29.25     1:02.76 (33.51)     1:36.99 (34.23)     2:11.05 (34.06)
 11 Colvin, Emma P            19 Indian River         2:11.38    2:11.57  
                  27.31       59.00 (31.69)     1:34.34 (35.34)     2:11.57 (37.23)
 12 Sherrill, Melanie A       18 Tampa                2:12.54    2:11.77  
                  29.24     1:01.91 (32.67)     1:36.24 (34.33)     2:11.77 (35.53)
 13 Snodgrass, Madelyn        20 Florida Southern     2:11.94    2:12.43  
                  28.92     1:01.59 (32.67)     1:36.04 (34.45)     2:12.43 (36.39)
 14 Watters, Haley M          20 Nsu Sharks           2:13.11    2:12.66  
                  29.42     1:02.67 (33.25)     1:36.95 (34.28)     2:12.66 (35.71)
 15 Malul, Oryan              23 Catawba              2:14.53    2:13.08  
                  29.60     1:02.90 (33.30)     1:37.43 (34.53)     2:13.08 (35.65)
 16 Griswold, Molly C         20 Nsu Sharks           2:14.00    2:13.16  
                  28.84     1:01.92 (33.08)     1:37.02 (35.10)     2:13.16 (36.14)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Erhart, Marcia-Mariel     22 Catawba              2:14.01    2:14.40  
                  29.03     1:03.18 (34.15)     1:37.96 (34.78)     2:14.40 (36.44)
 18 Covington, Taylor R       20 Nsu Sharks           2:12.00    2:14.88  
                  29.81     1:03.19 (33.38)     1:38.85 (35.66)     2:14.88 (36.03)
 19 Dzouenko, Anna M          18 Tampa                2:16.05    2:15.35  
                  28.90     1:01.72 (32.82)     1:37.43 (35.71)     2:15.35 (37.92)
 20 Pfeifer, Emily A          20 Tampa                     NT    2:15.46  
                  29.70     1:03.32 (33.62)     1:39.97 (36.65)     2:15.46 (35.49)
 21 Chang, Kimmy N            19 Florida Southern     2:14.08    2:16.16  
                  29.33     1:02.91 (33.58)     1:39.57 (36.66)     2:16.16 (36.59)
 22 Murphy, Siobhan M         18 St Leo               2:16.08    2:16.23  
                  29.90     1:03.08 (33.18)     1:38.07 (34.99)     2:16.23 (38.16)
 23 Najar, Emily              20 Catawba              2:17.18    2:16.40  
                  29.91     1:04.55 (34.64)     1:40.71 (36.16)     2:16.40 (35.69)
 24 Pilarska, Zofia           19 St Leo               2:18.20    2:17.67  
                  28.54     1:01.89 (33.35)     1:39.16 (37.27)     2:17.67 (38.51)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Standard, Natalie R       19 Catawba              2:19.67    2:19.36  
                  29.01     1:03.50 (34.49)     1:40.73 (37.23)     2:19.36 (38.63)
 26 Langner, Charlie M        18 St Leo               2:15.74    2:21.18  
                  30.28     1:04.73 (34.45)     1:41.90 (37.17)     2:21.18 (39.28)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Rodriguez, Adriana M      18 Indian River         2:24.24    2:21.87  
                  31.30     1:07.04 (35.74)     1:44.15 (37.11)     2:21.87 (37.72)
 28 Urban, Jessie N           21 Nsu Sharks           2:25.00    2:23.37  
                  31.04     1:06.70 (35.66)     1:44.37 (37.67)     2:23.37 (39.00)
 29 Fontes, Amalia M          18 Catawba              2:26.75    2:24.20  
                  30.34     1:05.42 (35.08)     1:43.91 (38.49)     2:24.20 (40.29)
 30 Baumgardner, Erika           St Leo               2:22.74    2:26.74  
                  30.62     1:06.84 (36.22)     1:46.05 (39.21)     2:26.74 (40.69)
 
Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Best, Savanna C           18 Indian River         2:04.95    2:03.18  
                  26.09       57.30 (31.21)     1:32.73 (35.43)     2:03.18 (30.45)
  2 Gassen, Kaylee M          20 Nsu Sharks           2:05.40    2:04.12  
                  26.93       58.54 (31.61)     1:34.38 (35.84)     2:04.12 (29.74)
  3 Sterlacci, Cat N          18 Tampa                2:05.56    2:04.67  
                  26.40       57.64 (31.24)     1:34.50 (36.86)     2:04.67 (30.17)
  4 Zubero, Elizabeth J       20 Nsu Sharks           2:06.18    2:05.78  
                  26.55       58.55 (32.00)     1:35.76 (37.21)     2:05.78 (30.02)
  5 Street, Mckenzie C        21 Tampa                2:06.82    2:05.90  
                  27.10     1:00.20 (33.10)     1:36.18 (35.98)     2:05.90 (29.72)
  6 Oca, Anja E               19 Tampa                2:07.26    2:08.45  
                  26.93       58.54 (31.61)     1:37.36 (38.82)     2:08.45 (31.09)
  7 Sherwood, Courtney K      18 Tampa                2:06.05    2:09.49  
                  26.92       58.94 (32.02)     1:37.97 (39.03)     2:09.49 (31.52)
  8 Walch, Carolina              St Leo               2:09.09    2:09.73  
                  28.36     1:00.22 (31.86)     1:38.26 (38.04)     2:09.73 (31.47)
B - Final
  9 Van Der Merwe, Sule       20 Indian River         2:09.27    2:06.41  
                  27.54       58.22 (30.68)     1:37.03 (38.81)     2:06.41 (29.38)
 10 Hixenbaugh, Erin L        19 Tampa                2:10.23    2:08.21  
                  28.27       59.39 (31.12)     1:37.62 (38.23)     2:08.21 (30.59)
 11 Dics, Beka                21 Florida Southern     2:09.89    2:08.31  
                  27.35     1:00.34 (32.99)     1:38.87 (38.53)     2:08.31 (29.44)
 12 Hudson, Camryn C          19 Indian River         2:09.89    2:08.67  
                  27.26       59.10 (31.84)     1:38.57 (39.47)     2:08.67 (30.10)
 13 Bek, Carolin              19 Catawba              2:10.32    2:09.11  
                  27.62     1:00.91 (33.29)     1:39.66 (38.75)     2:09.11 (29.45)
 14 Grater, Lindsey V         19 Tampa                2:10.22    2:09.36  
                  27.23       59.69 (32.46)     1:39.15 (39.46)     2:09.36 (30.21)
 15 Griswold, Molly C         20 Nsu Sharks           2:10.46    2:09.53  
                  27.58     1:01.31 (33.73)     1:38.91 (37.60)     2:09.53 (30.62)
 16 Fraser, Kyra E            21 Florida Southern     2:10.37    2:09.75  
                  28.52     1:00.31 (31.79)     1:39.70 (39.39)     2:09.75 (30.05)
C - Final
 17 DeGrace, Haley K          21 Florida Southern     2:12.10    2:08.72  
                  28.88     1:03.95 (35.07)     1:38.97 (35.02)     2:08.72 (29.75)
 18 Roehr, Alyssa             21 Nsu Sharks           2:11.17    2:09.08  
                  28.00     1:00.75 (32.75)     1:39.18 (38.43)     2:09.08 (29.90)
 19 Blanchard, Jessica E      19 Tampa                2:12.81    2:09.17  
                  28.49     1:01.61 (33.12)     1:38.81 (37.20)     2:09.17 (30.36)
 20 Pariseault, Hannah J      19 Nsu Sharks           2:12.47    2:09.36  
                  28.14     1:00.33 (32.19)     1:38.88 (38.55)     2:09.36 (30.48)
 21 Brierley, Torey G         20 Tampa                2:11.52    2:09.38  
                  27.86     1:00.20 (32.34)     1:39.84 (39.64)     2:09.38 (29.54)
 22 Orton, Leah M             19 Nsu Sharks           2:13.36    2:13.34  
                  28.83     1:04.03 (35.20)     1:40.78 (36.75)     2:13.34 (32.56)
 23 Rusca, Francesca M        19 Tampa                2:12.16    2:13.85  
                  29.59     1:02.33 (32.74)     1:41.06 (38.73)     2:13.85 (32.79)
 24 Langner, Charlie M        18 St Leo               2:13.08    2:13.92  
                  28.35     1:01.45 (33.10)     1:41.40 (39.95)     2:13.92 (32.52)
 
Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Best, Savanna C           18 Indian River         2:09.14    2:04.95  
                  26.40       58.95 (32.55)     1:33.76 (34.81)     2:04.95 (31.19)
  2 Gassen, Kaylee M          20 Nsu Sharks           2:10.00    2:05.40  
                  26.54       59.20 (32.66)     1:35.07 (35.87)     2:05.40 (30.33)
  3 Sterlacci, Cat N          18 Tampa                2:09.18    2:05.56  
                  26.54       59.02 (32.48)     1:35.93 (36.91)     2:05.56 (29.63)
  4 Sherwood, Courtney K      18 Tampa                2:07.57    2:06.05  
                  26.73       57.87 (31.14)     1:36.08 (38.21)     2:06.05 (29.97)
  5 Zubero, Elizabeth J       20 Nsu Sharks           2:07.50    2:06.18  
                  26.90       59.12 (32.22)     1:35.88 (36.76)     2:06.18 (30.30)
  6 Street, Mckenzie C        21 Tampa                2:09.85    2:06.82  
                  27.26     1:00.58 (33.32)     1:36.89 (36.31)     2:06.82 (29.93)
  7 Sundstedt, Emma           20 Nsu Sharks           2:08.00    2:07.07  
                  26.87       58.88 (32.01)     1:37.38 (38.50)     2:07.07 (29.69)
  8 Oca, Anja E               19 Tampa                2:10.86    2:07.26  
                  26.63       58.98 (32.35)     1:36.81 (37.83)     2:07.26 (30.45)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Walch, Carolina              St Leo               2:09.42    2:09.09  
                  28.60     1:00.34 (31.74)     1:38.05 (37.71)     2:09.09 (31.04)
 10 Van Der Merwe, Sule       20 Indian River         2:14.04    2:09.27  
                  27.39       59.13 (31.74)     1:39.02 (39.89)     2:09.27 (30.25)
 11 Diagne, Sophia C          20 Indian River         2:03.17    2:09.62  
                  26.27       57.88 (31.61)     1:36.45 (38.57)     2:09.62 (33.17)
 12 Hudson, Camryn C          19 Indian River         2:12.84    2:09.89  
                  26.96       58.62 (31.66)     1:39.15 (40.53)     2:09.89 (30.74)
 12 Dics, Beka                21 Florida Southern     2:13.27    2:09.89  
                  27.41     1:01.13 (33.72)     1:40.00 (38.87)     2:09.89 (29.89)
 14 Grater, Lindsey V         19 Tampa                2:11.11    2:10.22  
                  27.57       59.98 (32.41)     1:39.68 (39.70)     2:10.22 (30.54)
 15 Hixenbaugh, Erin L        19 Tampa                2:11.08    2:10.23  
                  28.67     1:00.17 (31.50)     1:39.13 (38.96)     2:10.23 (31.10)
 16 Bek, Carolin              19 Catawba              2:11.86    2:10.32  
                  27.37       59.99 (32.62)     1:39.82 (39.83)     2:10.32 (30.50)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Fraser, Kyra E            21 Florida Southern     2:16.78    2:10.37  
                  29.10     1:00.36 (31.26)     1:40.00 (39.64)     2:10.37 (30.37)
 18 Griswold, Molly C         20 Nsu Sharks           2:14.00    2:10.46  
                  27.93     1:01.77 (33.84)     1:39.72 (37.95)     2:10.46 (30.74)
 19 Roehr, Alyssa             21 Nsu Sharks           2:11.50    2:11.17  
                  28.12     1:01.22 (33.10)     1:40.18 (38.96)     2:11.17 (30.99)
 20 Brierley, Torey G         20 Tampa                     NT    2:11.52  
                  28.64     1:01.42 (32.78)     1:41.18 (39.76)     2:11.52 (30.34)
 21 DeGrace, Haley K          21 Florida Southern     2:14.67    2:12.10  
                  29.15     1:05.60 (36.45)     1:41.12 (35.52)     2:12.10 (30.98)
 22 Rusca, Francesca M        19 Tampa                     NT    2:12.16  
                  29.10     1:01.16 (32.06)     1:40.15 (38.99)     2:12.16 (32.01)
 23 Pariseault, Hannah J      19 Nsu Sharks           2:10.00    2:12.47  
                  28.68     1:01.61 (32.93)     1:41.10 (39.49)     2:12.47 (31.37)
 24 Blanchard, Jessica E      19 Tampa                2:16.01    2:12.81  
                  27.49     1:00.90 (33.41)     1:39.98 (39.08)     2:12.81 (32.83)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Langner, Charlie M        18 St Leo               2:17.83    2:13.08  
                  27.75     1:00.82 (33.07)     1:40.86 (40.04)     2:13.08 (32.22)
 26 Orton, Leah M             19 Nsu Sharks           2:14.00    2:13.36  
                  29.35     1:04.90 (35.55)     1:41.38 (36.48)     2:13.36 (31.98)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Fair, Taylor B            19 Catawba              2:11.54    2:13.43  
                  28.92     1:01.67 (32.75)     1:41.41 (39.74)     2:13.43 (32.02)
 28 Watters, Haley M          20 Nsu Sharks           2:13.00    2:14.11  
                  28.39     1:03.06 (34.67)     1:41.50 (38.44)     2:14.11 (32.61)
 29 Tomic, Nina               18 Indian River         2:14.35    2:14.64  
                  28.86     1:04.22 (35.36)     1:41.96 (37.74)     2:14.64 (32.68)
 30 Wise, Isabella            19 Nsu Sharks           2:15.39    2:15.20  
                  29.12     1:03.26 (34.14)     1:42.70 (39.44)     2:15.20 (32.50)
 31 Schlosser, Emily N        19 Tampa                2:17.93    2:15.22  
                  29.17     1:01.54 (32.37)     1:43.94 (42.40)     2:15.22 (31.28)
 32 Afchain, Suzanne R        23 Nsu Sharks           2:15.00    2:16.09  
                  28.93     1:02.50 (33.57)     1:44.75 (42.25)     2:16.09 (31.34)
 33 Fontes, Amalia M          18 Catawba              2:19.23    2:16.30  
                  29.02     1:02.88 (33.86)     1:44.67 (41.79)     2:16.30 (31.63)
 34 Ogonowski, Georgia A      19 Nsu Sharks           2:16.00    2:16.81  
                  29.10     1:04.50 (35.40)     1:44.31 (39.81)     2:16.81 (32.50)
 35 Friel, Caily M            20 Nsu Sharks           2:17.00    2:17.47  
                  28.56     1:05.30 (36.74)     1:43.66 (38.36)     2:17.47 (33.81)
 36 Davis, Kristen E          19 Florida Southern     2:18.28    2:18.39  
                  30.46     1:04.88 (34.42)     1:45.84 (40.96)     2:18.39 (32.55)
 37 Najar, Emily              20 Catawba              2:22.19    2:18.41  
                  29.35     1:05.12 (35.77)     1:47.26 (42.14)     2:18.41 (31.15)
 38 Urban, Jessie N           21 Nsu Sharks           2:20.00    2:18.74  
                  29.70     1:05.21 (35.51)     1:45.59 (40.38)     2:18.74 (33.15)
 39 Yahia, Farida                St Leo               2:16.97    2:20.74  
                  28.95     1:05.24 (36.29)     1:46.64 (41.40)     2:20.74 (34.10)
 40 Taylor, Chloe             18 Catawba              2:25.25    2:23.06  
                  31.04     1:09.91 (38.87)     1:50.12 (40.21)     2:23.06 (32.94)
 41 Singleton, Rachel A       19 Indian River         2:24.58    2:24.40  
                  31.16     1:07.66 (36.50)     1:49.92 (42.26)     2:24.40 (34.48)
 42 Honnick, Kaitlyn M        20 Nsu Sharks           2:28.46    2:30.05  
                  32.11     1:10.00 (37.89)     1:53.00 (43.00)     2:30.05 (37.05)
 
Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sherwood, Courtney K      18 Tampa                4:28.41    4:24.95  
                  26.92       58.44 (31.52)     1:32.25 (33.81)     2:06.18 (33.93)
        2:44.49 (38.31)     3:23.70 (39.21)     3:55.21 (31.51)     4:24.95 (29.74)
  2 Best, Savanna C           18 Indian River         4:30.14    4:26.71  
                  26.91       58.02 (31.11)     1:32.46 (34.44)     2:06.44 (33.98)
        2:43.95 (37.51)     3:22.93 (38.98)     3:54.98 (32.05)     4:26.71 (31.73)
  3 Van Der Merwe, Sule       20 Indian River         4:32.27    4:27.90  
                  27.56       59.06 (31.50)     1:31.90 (32.84)     2:05.05 (33.15)
        2:45.54 (40.49)     3:26.83 (41.29)     3:58.01 (31.18)     4:27.90 (29.89)
  4 Tobin, Jessie A           19 Tampa                4:34.33    4:32.80  
                  28.87     1:01.66 (32.79)     1:37.00 (35.34)     2:11.37 (34.37)
        2:51.14 (39.77)     3:31.74 (40.60)     4:02.82 (31.08)     4:32.80 (29.98)
  5 Goldthorpe, Megan J       19 Tampa                4:33.05    4:33.38  
                  28.04     1:02.10 (34.06)     1:36.75 (34.65)     2:11.46 (34.71)
        2:50.26 (38.80)     3:29.64 (39.38)     4:02.24 (32.60)     4:33.38 (31.14)
  6 Pfeifer, Emily A          20 Tampa                4:38.64    4:36.01  
                  29.42     1:03.03 (33.61)     1:37.84 (34.81)     2:12.36 (34.52)
        2:51.78 (39.42)     3:31.80 (40.02)     4:04.03 (32.23)     4:36.01 (31.98)
  7 Pariseault, Hannah J      19 Nsu Sharks           4:35.56    4:39.32  
                  29.45     1:02.66 (33.21)     1:36.91 (34.25)     2:11.01 (34.10)
        2:51.93 (40.92)     3:34.00 (42.07)     4:06.94 (32.94)     4:39.32 (32.38)
  8 Walch, Carolina              St Leo               4:34.72    4:43.21  
                  28.97     1:01.58 (32.61)     1:36.22 (34.64)     2:10.57 (34.35)
        2:51.89 (41.32)     3:32.63 (40.74)     4:09.03 (36.40)     4:43.21 (34.18)
B - Final
  9 Hixenbaugh, Erin L        19 Tampa                4:40.11    4:29.52  
                  29.62     1:03.36 (33.74)     1:36.71 (33.35)     2:10.09 (33.38)
        2:48.97 (38.88)     3:27.84 (38.87)     3:58.95 (31.11)     4:29.52 (30.57)
 10 Fraser, Kyra E            21 Florida Southern     4:39.30    4:34.25  
                  29.17     1:02.66 (33.49)     1:36.30 (33.64)     2:09.23 (32.93)
        2:50.24 (41.01)     3:31.92 (41.68)     4:03.28 (31.36)     4:34.25 (30.97)
 11 Griswold, Molly C         20 Nsu Sharks           4:40.29    4:36.00  
                  28.69     1:01.17 (32.48)     1:37.88 (36.71)     2:14.34 (36.46)
        2:53.38 (39.04)     3:33.24 (39.86)     4:05.33 (32.09)     4:36.00 (30.67)
 12 Arnold, Megan N           18 Tampa                4:41.15    4:36.87  
                  29.00     1:01.71 (32.71)                                        
            2:52.16 ( )     3:33.14 (40.98)     4:05.54 (32.40)     4:36.87 (31.33)
 13 Blanchard, Jessica E      19 Tampa                4:40.03    4:37.48  
                  28.53     1:02.36 (33.83)     1:38.14 (35.78)     2:13.66 (35.52)
        2:52.94 (39.28)     3:32.98 (40.04)     4:05.57 (32.59)     4:37.48 (31.91)
 14 Fair, Taylor B            19 Catawba              4:41.38    4:39.28  
                  29.96     1:04.28 (34.32)     1:38.77 (34.49)     2:13.36 (34.59)
        2:53.26 (39.90)     3:34.07 (40.81)     4:06.35 (32.28)     4:39.28 (32.93)
 15 Rusca, Francesca M        19 Tampa                4:41.23    4:40.38  
                  29.72     1:03.96 (34.24)     1:38.53 (34.57)     2:12.89 (34.36)
        2:54.02 (41.13)     3:35.55 (41.53)     4:08.94 (33.39)     4:40.38 (31.44)
 16 Watters, Haley M          20 Nsu Sharks           4:40.50    4:40.65  
                  29.19     1:02.24 (33.05)     1:39.02 (36.78)     2:15.88 (36.86)
        2:55.71 (39.83)     3:36.38 (40.67)     4:09.00 (32.62)     4:40.65 (31.65)
C - Final
 17 Langner, Charlie M        18 St Leo               4:47.41    4:38.74  
                  29.41     1:02.40 (32.99)     1:37.26 (34.86)     2:12.61 (35.35)
        2:53.55 (40.94)     3:35.32 (41.77)     4:07.23 (31.91)     4:38.74 (31.51)
 18 Schlosser, Emily N        19 Tampa                4:42.19    4:39.38  
                  29.75     1:03.68 (33.93)     1:38.08 (34.40)     2:12.08 (34.00)
        2:54.40 (42.32)     3:36.73 (42.33)     4:08.24 (31.51)     4:39.38 (31.14)
 19 Brierley, Torey G         20 Tampa                4:43.37    4:39.39  
                  29.37     1:03.06 (33.69)     1:39.01 (35.95)     2:15.06 (36.05)
        2:55.56 (40.50)     3:37.26 (41.70)     4:09.05 (31.79)     4:39.39 (30.34)
 20 Roehr, Alyssa             21 Nsu Sharks           4:43.31    4:40.39  
                  28.70     1:02.82 (34.12)     1:38.44 (35.62)     2:13.73 (35.29)
        2:55.06 (41.33)     3:35.98 (40.92)     4:08.81 (32.83)     4:40.39 (31.58)
 21 Erhart, Marcia-Mariel     22 Catawba              4:41.42    4:40.57  
                  28.94     1:01.31 (32.37)     1:37.54 (36.23)     2:12.67 (35.13)
        2:55.05 (42.38)     3:38.06 (43.01)     4:10.09 (32.03)     4:40.57 (30.48)
 22 Tomic, Nina               18 Indian River         4:43.01    4:41.38  
                  29.42     1:03.61 (34.19)     1:41.52 (37.91)     2:17.98 (36.46)
        2:56.51 (38.53)     3:36.00 (39.49)     4:08.82 (32.82)     4:41.38 (32.56)
 23 Ogonowski, Georgia A      19 Nsu Sharks           4:45.99    4:44.93  
                  29.56     1:03.71 (34.15)     1:40.93 (37.22)     2:18.15 (37.22)
        2:58.13 (39.98)     3:38.80 (40.67)     4:12.35 (33.55)     4:44.93 (32.58)
 24 Orton, Leah M             19 Nsu Sharks           4:48.14    4:45.55  
                  30.36     1:06.03 (35.67)     1:43.23 (37.20)     2:20.17 (36.94)
        2:58.61 (38.44)     3:37.77 (39.16)     4:12.01 (34.24)     4:45.55 (33.54)
 
Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sherwood, Courtney K      18 Tampa                4:34.40    4:28.41  
                  27.39       58.93 (31.54)     1:33.60 (34.67)     2:07.13 (33.53)
        2:45.95 (38.82)     3:25.23 (39.28)     3:57.36 (32.13)     4:28.41 (31.05)
  2 Best, Savanna C           18 Indian River         4:38.56    4:30.14  
                  27.35       59.00 (31.65)     1:34.20 (35.20)     2:09.48 (35.28)
        2:47.09 (37.61)     3:26.28 (39.19)     3:58.50 (32.22)     4:30.14 (31.64)
  3 Sundstedt, Emma           20 Nsu Sharks           4:30.00    4:30.94  
                  28.74     1:01.31 (32.57)     1:36.25 (34.94)     2:10.98 (34.73)
        2:51.74 (40.76)     3:31.76 (40.02)     4:02.33 (30.57)     4:30.94 (28.61)
  4 Van Der Merwe, Sule       20 Indian River         4:39.97    4:32.27  
                  28.46     1:00.38 (31.92)     1:34.32 (33.94)     2:07.70 (33.38)
        2:48.42 (40.72)     3:29.92 (41.50)     4:02.06 (32.14)     4:32.27 (30.21)
  5 Zubero, Elizabeth J       20 Nsu Sharks           4:35.00    4:32.59  
                  28.10     1:00.21 (32.11)     1:35.46 (35.25)     2:10.16 (34.70)
        2:48.50 (38.34)     3:28.10 (39.60)     4:00.77 (32.67)     4:32.59 (31.82)
  6 Goldthorpe, Megan J       19 Tampa                4:37.90    4:33.05  
                  28.86     1:02.70 (33.84)     1:37.48 (34.78)     2:12.47 (34.99)
        2:50.69 (38.22)     3:29.02 (38.33)     4:01.74 (32.72)     4:33.05 (31.31)
  7 Tobin, Jessie A           19 Tampa                     NT    4:34.33  
                  29.26     1:02.51 (33.25)     1:37.97 (35.46)     2:12.22 (34.25)
        2:52.22 (40.00)     3:32.94 (40.72)     4:04.12 (31.18)     4:34.33 (30.21)
  8 Walch, Carolina              St Leo               4:36.52    4:34.72  
                  29.70     1:02.68 (32.98)     1:36.95 (34.27)     2:11.02 (34.07)
        2:49.98 (38.96)     3:29.48 (39.50)     4:02.41 (32.93)     4:34.72 (32.31)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pariseault, Hannah J      19 Nsu Sharks           4:33.00    4:35.56  
                  29.54     1:03.03 (33.49)     1:37.64 (34.61)     2:12.01 (34.37)
        2:52.49 (40.48)     3:32.87 (40.38)     4:04.55 (31.68)     4:35.56 (31.01)
 10 Pfeifer, Emily A          20 Tampa                4:39.22    4:38.64  
                  29.31     1:03.24 (33.93)     1:37.85 (34.61)     2:13.12 (35.27)
        2:53.53 (40.41)     3:33.00 (39.47)     4:05.94 (32.94)     4:38.64 (32.70)
 11 Fraser, Kyra E            21 Florida Southern     4:36.33    4:39.30  
                  29.64     1:02.95 (33.31)     1:36.95 (34.00)     2:11.42 (34.47)
        2:52.54 (41.12)     3:35.26 (42.72)     4:07.44 (32.18)     4:39.30 (31.86)
 12 Blanchard, Jessica E      19 Tampa                4:50.13    4:40.03  
                  28.66     1:02.32 (33.66)     1:39.00 (36.68)     2:14.94 (35.94)
        2:54.24 (39.30)     3:34.14 (39.90)     4:07.47 (33.33)     4:40.03 (32.56)
 13 Hixenbaugh, Erin L        19 Tampa                4:44.03    4:40.11  
                  29.19     1:03.35 (34.16)     1:36.97 (33.62)     2:11.47 (34.50)
        2:52.05 (40.58)     3:33.31 (41.26)     4:07.16 (33.85)     4:40.11 (32.95)
 14 Griswold, Molly C         20 Nsu Sharks           4:45.00    4:40.29  
                  28.73     1:01.49 (32.76)     1:38.04 (36.55)                    
            2:54.53 ( )     3:35.34 (40.81)     4:08.58 (33.24)     4:40.29 (31.71)
 15 Watters, Haley M          20 Nsu Sharks           4:50.00    4:40.50  
                  29.57     1:02.74 (33.17)     1:39.66 (36.92)     2:16.77 (37.11)
        2:55.62 (38.85)     3:35.60 (39.98)     4:08.30 (32.70)     4:40.50 (32.20)
 16 Arnold, Megan N           18 Tampa                4:41.81    4:41.15  
                  29.24     1:01.73 (32.49)     1:37.81 (36.08)     2:13.91 (36.10)
        2:55.29 (41.38)     3:36.95 (41.66)     4:09.30 (32.35)     4:41.15 (31.85)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rusca, Francesca M        19 Tampa                4:53.41    4:41.23  
                  30.27     1:05.22 (34.95)     1:39.76 (34.54)     2:14.06 (34.30)
        2:55.21 (41.15)     3:36.39 (41.18)     4:09.58 (33.19)     4:41.23 (31.65)
 18 Fair, Taylor B            19 Catawba              4:35.02    4:41.38  
                  29.58     1:03.17 (33.59)     1:38.07 (34.90)     2:12.61 (34.54)
        2:54.28 (41.67)     3:36.68 (42.40)     4:09.57 (32.89)     4:41.38 (31.81)
 19 Erhart, Marcia-Mariel     22 Catawba              4:37.71    4:41.42  
                  28.67     1:01.55 (32.88)     1:37.43 (35.88)     2:12.33 (34.90)
        2:54.85 (42.52)     3:37.99 (43.14)     4:10.84 (32.85)     4:41.42 (30.58)
 20 Schlosser, Emily N        19 Tampa                4:47.16    4:42.19  
                  29.61     1:04.68 (35.07)     1:39.11 (34.43)     2:13.27 (34.16)
        2:56.36 (43.09)     3:38.86 (42.50)     4:10.51 (31.65)     4:42.19 (31.68)
 21 Tomic, Nina               18 Indian River         4:45.21    4:43.01  
                  29.25     1:03.49 (34.24)     1:40.42 (36.93)     2:17.19 (36.77)
        2:55.74 (38.55)     3:35.45 (39.71)     4:09.49 (34.04)     4:43.01 (33.52)
 22 Roehr, Alyssa             21 Nsu Sharks           4:40.00    4:43.31  
                  29.90     1:03.67 (33.77)     1:40.20 (36.53)     2:16.13 (35.93)
        2:56.64 (40.51)     3:38.16 (41.52)     4:11.53 (33.37)     4:43.31 (31.78)
 23 Brierley, Torey G         20 Tampa                     NT    4:43.37  
                  29.72     1:02.68 (32.96)     1:37.33 (34.65)     2:12.90 (35.57)
        2:54.22 (41.32)     3:37.38 (43.16)     4:10.82 (33.44)     4:43.37 (32.55)
 24 Ogonowski, Georgia A      19 Nsu Sharks           4:48.00    4:45.99  
                  30.04     1:04.17 (34.13)     1:41.77 (37.60)     2:18.46 (36.69)
        2:58.93 (40.47)     3:39.10 (40.17)     4:13.06 (33.96)     4:45.99 (32.93)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Murphy, Siobhan M         18 St Leo               4:48.81    4:46.20  
                  29.55     1:02.84 (33.29)     1:41.23 (38.39)     2:18.21 (36.98)
        2:58.27 (40.06)     3:39.27 (41.00)     4:13.34 (34.07)     4:46.20 (32.86)
 26 Langner, Charlie M        18 St Leo               4:46.79    4:47.41  
                  28.93     1:02.48 (33.55)     1:38.41 (35.93)     2:15.27 (36.86)
        2:57.71 (42.44)     3:41.10 (43.39)     4:14.43 (33.33)     4:47.41 (32.98)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Orton, Leah M             19 Nsu Sharks           4:50.00    4:48.14  
                  31.00     1:07.11 (36.11)     1:44.58 (37.47)     2:21.97 (37.39)
        2:59.93 (37.96)     3:39.16 (39.23)     4:13.93 (34.77)     4:48.14 (34.21)
 28 Wise, Isabella            19 Nsu Sharks           4:54.87    4:53.05  
                  30.25     1:05.34 (35.09)     1:42.40 (37.06)     2:19.44 (37.04)
        3:01.31 (41.87)     3:43.13 (41.82)     4:18.87 (35.74)     4:53.05 (34.18)
 29 Miller, Bre R             18 Catawba              4:58.00    4:53.36  
                  31.05     1:06.65 (35.60)     1:43.18 (36.53)     2:19.61 (36.43)
        3:02.60 (42.99)     3:46.72 (44.12)     4:21.41 (34.69)     4:53.36 (31.95)
 30 Rodriguez, Adriana M      18 Indian River         5:04.52    4:54.13  
                  31.14     1:06.52 (35.38)     1:45.03 (38.51)     2:22.65 (37.62)
        3:05.93 (43.28)     3:48.83 (42.90)     4:22.13 (33.30)     4:54.13 (32.00)
 31 Davis, Kristen E          19 Florida Southern     4:52.91    4:54.89  
                  30.78     1:06.98 (36.20)     1:44.04 (37.06)     2:20.58 (36.54)
        3:02.88 (42.30)     3:45.78 (42.90)     4:21.18 (35.40)     4:54.89 (33.71)
 32 Yahia, Farida                St Leo               4:57.69    5:03.98  
                  30.22     1:06.00 (35.78)     1:45.65 (39.65)     2:24.91 (39.26)
        3:07.40 (42.49)     3:51.29 (43.89)     4:28.65 (37.36)     5:03.98 (35.33)
 33 Taylor, Chloe             18 Catawba              5:08.12    5:08.66  
                  32.74     1:12.52 (39.78)     1:54.97 (42.45)     2:36.89 (41.92)
        3:18.11 (41.22)     4:00.12 (42.01)     4:35.22 (35.10)     5:08.66 (33.44)
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of Tampa  'A'                          1:33.85    1:32.65  
     1) Waddell, Megan A 20             2) Van Loock, Hana 19             
     3) O'Hara, Molly J 20              4) Bazarova, Lisa 23              
                  23.57       46.61 (23.04)     1:09.42 (22.81)     1:32.65 (23.23)
  2 Indian River State College  'A'                   1:35.46    1:33.51  
     1) Diagne, Sophia C 20             2) Kennon, Elianna G 19           
     3) Wheals, Camryn 20               4) Watts, Elizabeth A 19          
                  23.52       46.83 (23.31)     1:10.34 (23.51)     1:33.51 (23.17)
  3 Nova Southeastern University  'A'                 1:34.50    1:34.60  
     1) Johns, Jenna M 19               2) Nusbaum, Amilia L 18           
     3) Fink, Laurel A 20               4) Treischmann, Hannah 19         
                  23.86       47.33 (23.47)     1:11.38 (24.05)     1:34.60 (23.22)
  4 Nova Southeastern University  'B'                 1:37.50    1:35.68  
     1) Oster, Caroline 21              2) Carr, Annie K 19               
     3) Roehr, Alyssa 21                4) Gassen, Kaylee M 20            
                  24.27       48.47 (24.20)     1:12.39 (23.92)     1:35.68 (23.29)
  5 St Leo University  'A'                            1:36.50    1:35.76  
     1) Lindstrom, Annie 20             2) Pilarska, Zofia 19             
     3) Kolb, Karina A 18               4) Shaver, Mattie A 18            
                  24.28       48.10 (23.82)     1:11.92 (23.82)     1:35.76 (23.84)
  6 Florida Southern College  'A'                     1:37.67    1:35.80  
     1) Di Bella, Mari C 19             2) Greenwood, Allison G 21        
     3) Meyer, Mallary A 20             4) Dics, Beka 21                  
                  24.27       48.39 (24.12)     1:12.10 (23.71)     1:35.80 (23.70)
  7 University of Tampa  'B'                          1:38.29    1:36.16  
     1) Sterlacci, Cat N 18             2) Moore, Maureen V 20            
     3) Bularca, Isabelle M 18          4) Dzouenko, Anna M 18            
                  24.15       48.02 (23.87)     1:12.15 (24.13)     1:36.16 (24.01)
  8 University of Tampa  'C'                          1:41.41    1:37.24  
     1) Brierley, Torey G 20            2) Street, Mckenzie C 21          
     3) Grater, Lindsey V 19            4) Oca, Anja E 19                 
                  24.62       48.55 (23.93)     1:12.95 (24.40)     1:37.24 (24.29)
  9 Catawba College  'A'                              1:37.43    1:37.74  
     1) Featherstone, Claire E 21       2) Bek, Carolin 19                
     3) Fontes, Amalia M 18             4) Albers, Carolin 18             
                  24.57       48.91 (24.34)     1:13.80 (24.89)     1:37.74 (23.94)
 10 Florida Southern College  'B'                     1:39.72    1:38.13  
     1) DeGrace, Haley K 21             2) Ringley, Rachel M 22           
     3) Sill, Grace X 19                4) McCann, Erin J 19              
                  24.90       49.09 (24.19)     1:13.78 (24.69)     1:38.13 (24.35)
 11 Indian River State College  'B'                   1:38.88    1:38.61  
     1) Colvin, Emma P 19               2) Hudson, Camryn C 19            
     3) Green, Kenzy R 19               4) Contich, Jillian J 20          
                  24.58       48.99 (24.41)     1:13.83 (24.84)     1:38.61 (24.78)
 12 Nova Southeastern University  'C'                 1:40.00    1:39.11  
     1) Curtis, Audrey R 19             2) Allen, Madison S 20            
     3) Covington, Taylor R 20          4) Friel, Caily M 20              
                  24.66       49.22 (24.56)     1:14.45 (25.23)     1:39.11 (24.66)
 13 Florida Southern College  'C'                     1:42.87    1:39.25  
     1) Moore, Katie C 21               2) Fraser, Kyra E 21              
     3) Giannattasio, Amanda V 20       4) Chang, Kimmy N 19              
                  24.07       49.13 (25.06)     1:14.16 (25.03)     1:39.25 (25.09)
 14 St Leo University  'B'                            1:39.00    1:40.15  
     1) Chmielewska, Julia              2) Boos, Lauren                   
     3) Majszutowicz, Paulina           4) Smith, Ashly                   
                  24.56       49.44 (24.88)     1:14.54 (25.10)     1:40.15 (25.61)
 15 Nova Southeastern University  'D'                 1:42.00    1:41.62  
     1) Buluchevskaya, Yelizaveta D 20  2) Fell, Tyler R 19               
     3) Mehlhop, Emily 22               4) Afchain, Suzanne R 23          
                  25.59       50.77 (25.18)     1:17.11 (26.34)     1:41.62 (24.51)
 16 Catawba College  'B'                              1:43.70    1:41.79  
     1) Standard, Natalie R 19          2) Najar, Emily 20                
     3) Nolan, Regan C 21               4) Malul, Oryan 23                
                  26.11       50.90 (24.79)     1:17.11 (26.21)     1:41.79 (24.68)
 17 Indian River State College  'C'                   1:41.91    1:42.67  
     1) Sapp, Courtney L 20             2) Oberholzer, Charlise L 19      
     3) Layde, Molly C 19               4) Rodriguez, Adriana M 18        
                  26.06       51.24 (25.18)     1:16.45 (25.21)     1:42.67 (26.22)
 18 St Leo University  'C'                            1:41.50    1:46.63  
     1) Laviano, Caitlin                2) Baumgardner, Erika             
     3) McNamara, Alyssa 19             4) Hernandez, Jazmin 18           
                  27.04       54.98 (27.94)     1:20.34 (25.36)     1:46.63 (26.29)
 
Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of Tampa  'A'                          7:35.67    7:30.55  
     1) Sterlacci, Cat N 18             2) Van Loock, Hana 19             
     3) Moore, Maureen V 20             4) Bazarova, Lisa 23              
                  25.96       53.98 (53.98)   1:22.74 (1:22.74)   1:52.56 (1:52.56)
                            2:46.81 (54.25)   3:15.53 (1:22.97)   3:44.13 (1:51.57)
        4:09.63 (25.50)     4:38.02 (53.89)   5:07.83 (1:23.70)   5:37.72 (1:53.59)
        6:02.95 (25.23)     6:31.15 (53.43)   7:00.53 (1:22.81)   7:30.55 (1:52.83)
  2 Nova Southeastern University  'A'                 7:33.00    7:35.77  
     1) Gassen, Kaylee M 20             2) Allen, Madison S 20            
     3) Sundstedt, Emma 20              4) Oster, Caroline 21             
                  26.35       54.50 (54.50)   1:24.21 (1:24.21)   1:55.04 (1:55.04)
        2:20.82 (25.78)     2:49.59 (54.55)   3:19.15 (1:24.11)   3:48.86 (1:53.82)
        4:14.89 (26.03)     4:43.81 (54.95)   5:13.59 (1:24.73)   5:42.79 (1:53.93)
        6:08.29 (25.50)     6:36.61 (53.82)   7:06.10 (1:23.31)   7:35.77 (1:52.98)
  3 Indian River State College  'A'                   7:33.19    7:39.58  
     1) Van Der Merwe, Sule 20          2) Hudson, Camryn C 19            
     3) Wheals, Camryn 20               4) Watts, Elizabeth A 19          
                  26.31       54.74 (54.74)   1:23.98 (1:23.98)   1:53.24 (1:53.24)
        2:19.73 (26.49)     2:49.17 (55.93)   3:19.40 (1:26.16)   3:49.40 (1:56.16)
        4:14.94 (25.54)     4:43.88 (54.48)   5:14.02 (1:24.62)   5:44.26 (1:54.86)
        6:09.79 (25.53)     6:38.48 (54.22)   7:08.79 (1:24.53)   7:39.58 (1:55.32)
  4 University of Tampa  'C'                          7:50.50    7:40.69  
     1) O'Hara, Molly J 20              2) Street, Mckenzie C 21          
     3) Brierley, Torey G 20            4) Goldthorpe, Megan J 19         
                  26.41       55.69 (55.69)   1:25.48 (1:25.48)   1:54.07 (1:54.07)
        2:20.01 (25.94)     2:49.30 (55.23)   3:19.97 (1:25.90)   3:50.51 (1:56.44)
        4:17.25 (26.74)     4:46.83 (56.32)   5:16.41 (1:25.90)   5:45.80 (1:55.29)
        6:11.92 (26.12)     6:41.48 (55.68)   7:11.68 (1:25.88)   7:40.69 (1:54.89)
  5 Nova Southeastern University  'B'                 7:48.00    7:41.60  
     1) Carr, Annie K 19                2) Nusbaum, Amilia L 18           
     3) Roehr, Alyssa 21                4) Fell, Tyler R 19               
                  26.65       56.06 (56.06)   1:26.48 (1:26.48)   1:56.34 (1:56.34)
        2:21.94 (25.60)     2:51.19 (54.85)   3:21.48 (1:25.14)   3:51.01 (1:54.67)
        4:17.66 (26.65)     4:47.26 (56.25)   5:17.03 (1:26.02)   5:46.09 (1:55.08)
        6:12.26 (26.17)     6:41.57 (55.48)   7:11.72 (1:25.63)   7:41.60 (1:55.51)
  6 University of Tampa  'B'                          7:40.40    7:42.87  
     1) Tobin, Jessie A 19              2) Waddell, Megan A 20            
     3) Lombardi, Ali M 21              4) Sherwood, Courtney K 18        
                  26.48       55.62 (55.62)   1:25.60 (1:25.60)   1:55.52 (1:55.52)
        2:21.36 (25.84)     2:49.91 (54.39)   3:19.37 (1:23.85)   3:48.95 (1:53.43)
        4:15.52 (26.57)     4:44.57 (55.62)   5:14.38 (1:25.43)   5:44.49 (1:55.54)
        6:11.37 (26.88)     6:41.19 (56.70)   7:12.31 (1:27.82)   7:42.87 (1:58.38)
  7 Indian River State College  'B'                   7:45.42    7:43.55  
     1) Best, Savanna C 18              2) Oberholzer, Charlise L 19      
     3) Layde, Molly C 19               4) Diagne, Sophia C 20            
                  26.46       55.27 (55.27)   1:24.92 (1:24.92)   1:54.64 (1:54.64)
        2:21.45 (26.81)     2:51.20 (56.56)   3:21.32 (1:26.68)   3:50.95 (1:56.31)
        4:17.60 (26.65)     4:46.69 (55.74)   5:17.07 (1:26.12)   5:47.58 (1:56.63)
        6:12.57 (24.99)     6:41.40 (53.82)   7:12.20 (1:24.62)   7:43.55 (1:55.97)
  8 St Leo University  'A'                            7:45.00    7:47.87  
     1) McNamara, Alyssa 19             2) Lindstrom, Annie 20            
     3) Langner, Charlie M 18           4) Shaver, Mattie A 18            
                  27.17       56.26 (56.26)   1:26.64 (1:26.64)   1:57.57 (1:57.57)
        2:23.01 (25.44)     2:51.98 (54.41)   3:22.84 (1:25.27)   3:54.54 (1:56.97)
        4:21.02 (26.48)     4:50.56 (56.02)   5:21.21 (1:26.67)   5:52.32 (1:57.78)
        6:18.42 (26.10)     6:47.86 (55.54)   7:17.87 (1:25.55)   7:47.87 (1:55.55)
  9 Florida Southern College  'A'                     7:39.82    7:49.81  
     1) Moore, Katie C 21               2) McCann, Erin J 19              
     3) Sill, Grace X 19                4) Greenwood, Allison G 21        
                  26.23       54.75 (54.75)   1:24.15 (1:24.15)   1:53.16 (1:53.16)
        2:19.86 (26.70)     2:49.63 (56.47)   3:20.87 (1:27.71)   3:51.79 (1:58.63)
        4:18.81 (27.02)     4:49.17 (57.38)   5:20.77 (1:28.98)   5:52.71 (2:00.92)
        6:18.87 (26.16)     6:48.30 (55.59)   7:18.53 (1:25.82)   7:49.81 (1:57.10)
 10 Nova Southeastern University  'C'                 7:52.00    7:50.36  
     1) Treischmann, Hannah 19          2) Zubero, Elizabeth J 20         
     3) Pariseault, Hannah J 19         4) Buluchevskaya, Yelizaveta D 20 
                  26.36       56.63 (56.63)   1:27.87 (1:27.87)   1:58.64 (1:58.64)
        2:24.63 (25.99)     2:54.47 (55.83)   3:25.05 (1:26.41)   3:55.26 (1:56.62)
        4:21.77 (26.51)     4:50.79 (55.53)   5:20.94 (1:25.68)   5:51.84 (1:56.58)
        6:18.47 (26.63)     6:48.51 (56.67)   7:19.88 (1:28.04)   7:50.36 (1:58.52)
 11 Florida Southern College  'B'                     7:55.93    7:56.21  
     1) Fraser, Kyra E 21               2) Meyer, Mallary A 20            
     3) Ringley, Rachel M 22            4) Snodgrass, Madelyn 20          
                  27.54       57.08 (57.08)   1:26.57 (1:26.57)   1:56.49 (1:56.49)
        2:22.18 (25.69)     2:51.60 (55.11)   3:22.22 (1:25.73)   3:52.23 (1:55.74)
        4:19.76 (27.53)     4:50.93 (58.70)   5:22.11 (1:29.88)   5:54.59 (2:02.36)
        6:22.11 (27.52)     6:52.75 (58.16)   7:24.68 (1:30.09)   7:56.21 (2:01.62)
 12 Catawba College  'A'                              7:43.54    7:56.33  
     1) Featherstone, Claire E 21       2) Bek, Carolin 19                
     3) Albers, Carolin 18              4) Fontes, Amalia M 18            
                  26.74       56.84 (56.84)   1:28.56 (1:28.56)   2:00.29 (2:00.29)
        2:27.00 (26.71)     2:57.34 (57.05)   3:28.18 (1:27.89)   3:58.15 (1:57.86)
        4:25.18 (27.03)     4:55.50 (57.35)   5:26.20 (1:28.05)   5:56.03 (1:57.88)
        6:22.94 (26.91)     6:52.67 (56.64)   7:24.14 (1:28.11)   7:56.33 (2:00.30)
 13 Indian River State College  'C'                   7:57.66    7:57.82  
     1) Green, Kenzy R 19               2) Kennon, Elianna G 19           
     3) Colvin, Emma P 19               4) Contich, Jillian J 20          
                  25.96       54.76 (54.76)   1:25.14 (1:25.14)   1:55.48 (1:55.48)
        2:22.21 (26.73)     2:52.67 (57.19)   3:25.01 (1:29.53)   3:55.91 (2:00.43)
        4:22.20 (26.29)     4:52.34 (56.43)   5:24.17 (1:28.26)   5:55.97 (2:00.06)
        6:23.30 (27.33)     6:54.44 (58.47)   7:26.58 (1:30.61)   7:57.82 (2:01.85)
 14 Catawba College  'B'                              8:04.53    8:05.42  
     1) Nolan, Regan C 21               2) Erhart, Marcia-Mariel 22       
     3) Najar, Emily 20                 4) Malul, Oryan 23                
                  27.66       57.86 (57.86)   1:29.18 (1:29.18)   2:00.47 (2:00.47)
        2:27.56 (27.09)     2:57.87 (57.40)   3:28.89 (1:28.42)   3:59.73 (1:59.26)
        4:27.96 (28.23)     4:59.52 (59.79)   5:32.11 (1:32.38)   6:04.16 (2:04.43)
        6:31.37 (27.21)     7:02.35 (58.19)   7:34.23 (1:30.07)   8:05.42 (2:01.26)
 15 Indian River State College  'D'                   8:12.43    8:14.13  
     1) Rodriguez, Adriana M 18         2) Tomic, Nina 18                 
     3) Perez, Alexandra N 18           4) Sapp, Courtney L 20            
                  28.54       59.39 (59.39)   1:31.41 (1:31.41)   2:02.73 (2:02.73)
        2:30.14 (27.41)     3:01.28 (58.55)   3:34.08 (1:31.35)   4:06.47 (2:03.74)
        4:34.68 (28.21)     5:05.89 (59.42)   5:38.33 (1:31.86)   6:11.40 (2:04.93)
        6:39.28 (27.88)     7:10.72 (59.32)   7:42.95 (1:31.55)   8:14.13 (2:02.73)
 
Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of Tampa  'A'                          1:45.22    1:42.25  
     1) Van Loock, Hana 19              2) Bazarova, Lisa 23              
     3) O'Hara, Molly J 20              4) Waddell, Megan A 20            
                  26.63       54.49 (27.86)     1:19.10 (24.61)     1:42.25 (23.15)
  2 Indian River State College  'A'                   1:46.93    1:43.29  
     1) Diagne, Sophia C 20             2) Best, Savanna C 18             
     3) Colvin, Emma P 19               4) Kennon, Elianna G 19           
                  26.00       54.87 (28.87)     1:19.91 (25.04)     1:43.29 (23.38)
  3 Nova Southeastern University  'A'                 1:44.90    1:44.14  
     1) Johns, Jenna M 19               2) Gassen, Kaylee M 20            
     3) Oster, Caroline 21              4) Nusbaum, Amilia L 18           
                  26.06       54.82 (28.76)     1:20.39 (25.57)     1:44.14 (23.75)
  4 Nova Southeastern University  'B'                 1:47.50    1:44.55  
     1) Afchain, Suzanne R 23           2) Friel, Caily M 20              
     3) Zubero, Elizabeth J 20          4) Treischmann, Hannah 19         
                  26.55       56.10 (29.55)     1:21.32 (25.22)     1:44.55 (23.23)
  5 St Leo University  'A'                            1:44.50    1:44.88  
     1) Chmielewska, Julia              2) Majszutowicz, Paulina          
     3) Kolb, Karina A 18               4) Lindstrom, Annie 20            
                  27.25       56.38 (29.13)     1:21.54 (25.16)     1:44.88 (23.34)
  6 University of Tampa  'B'                          1:45.45    1:45.34  
     1) Brierley, Torey G 20            2) Street, Mckenzie C 21          
     3) Sterlacci, Cat N 18             4) Moore, Maureen V 20            
                  27.45       56.60 (29.15)     1:21.27 (24.67)     1:45.34 (24.07)
  7 Florida Southern College  'A'                     1:48.42    1:47.23  
     1) Di Bella, Mari C 19             2) DeGrace, Haley K 21            
     3) Dics, Beka 21                   4) Meyer, Mallary A 20            
                  27.13       56.96 (29.83)     1:23.60 (26.64)     1:47.23 (23.63)
  8 Nova Southeastern University  'C'                 1:55.00    1:47.81  
     1) Allen, Madison S 20             2) Orton, Leah M 19               
     3) Fink, Laurel A 20               4) Carr, Annie K 19               
                  27.39       57.97 (30.58)     1:23.58 (25.61)     1:47.81 (24.23)
  9 University of Tampa  'D'                          1:49.49    1:48.57  
     1) Rusca, Francesca M 19           2) Lombardi, Ali M 21             
     3) Grater, Lindsey V 19            4) Tobin, Jessie A 19             
                  28.17       57.67 (29.50)     1:24.05 (26.38)     1:48.57 (24.52)
 10 Indian River State College  'B'                   1:49.97    1:48.60  
     1) Van Der Merwe, Sule 20          2) Oberholzer, Charlise L 19      
     3) Watts, Elizabeth A 19           4) Wheals, Camryn 20              
                  27.18       59.48 (32.30)     1:25.08 (25.60)     1:48.60 (23.52)
 11 Catawba College  'A'                              1:47.58    1:49.39  
     1) Featherstone, Claire E 21       2) Taylor, Chloe 18               
     3) Standard, Natalie R 19          4) Albers, Carolin 18             
                  27.24       58.86 (31.62)     1:25.09 (26.23)     1:49.39 (24.30)
 12 St Leo University  'B'                            1:51.50    1:50.11  
     1) Walch, Carolina                 2) Yahia, Farida                  
     3) Pilarska, Zofia 19              4) Shaver, Mattie A 18            
                  29.02       59.90 (30.88)     1:26.01 (26.11)     1:50.11 (24.10)
 13 Nova Southeastern University  'D'                 1:56.00    1:50.25  
     1) Kota, Hannah J 18               2) Watters, Haley M 20            
     3) Griswold, Molly C 20            4) Roehr, Alyssa 21               
                  28.28       59.49 (31.21)     1:25.96 (26.47)     1:50.25 (24.29)
 14 Indian River State College  'C'                   1:53.47    1:50.39  
     1) Contich, Jillian J 20           2) Tomic, Nina 18                 
     3) Hudson, Camryn C 19             4) Green, Kenzy R 19              
                  28.10       59.29 (31.19)     1:26.07 (26.78)     1:50.39 (24.32)
 15 Florida Southern College  'C'                     1:55.24    1:51.68  
     1) Giannattasio, Amanda V 20       2) Sill, Grace X 19               
     3) Ringley, Rachel M 22            4) McCann, Erin J 19              
                  28.51     1:01.42 (32.91)     1:27.35 (25.93)     1:51.68 (24.33)
 16 Florida Southern College  'B'                     1:50.98    1:52.07  
     1) Fraser, Kyra E 21               2) Davis, Kristen E 19            
     3) Chang, Kimmy N 19               4) Greenwood, Allison G 21        
                  27.94     1:01.46 (33.52)     1:28.02 (26.56)     1:52.07 (24.05)
 17 Nova Southeastern University  'E'                 1:56.00    1:53.38  
     1) Pariseault, Hannah J 19         2) Wise, Isabella 19              
     3) Gallaudet, Laurel 18            4) Curtis, Audrey R 19            
                  29.46     1:00.48 (31.02)     1:27.92 (27.44)     1:53.38 (25.46)
 18 St Leo University  'C'                            1:53.50    1:53.80  
     1) McNamara, Alyssa 19             2) Smith, Ashly                   
     3) Baumgardner, Erika              4) Boos, Lauren                   
                  28.98     1:00.77 (31.79)     1:29.03 (28.26)     1:53.80 (24.77)
 19 Catawba College  'B'                              1:53.33    1:54.43  
     1) Bek, Carolin 19                 2) Fair, Taylor B 19              
     3) Najar, Emily 20                 4) Fontes, Amalia M 18            
                  29.90     1:02.57 (32.67)     1:29.52 (26.95)     1:54.43 (24.91)
 20 Indian River State College  'D'                   1:59.45    2:00.72  
     1) Sapp, Courtney L 20             2) Layde, Molly C 19              
     3) Rodriguez, Adriana M 18         4) Perez, Alexandra N 18          
                  30.51     1:04.15 (33.64)     1:34.00 (29.85)     2:00.72 (26.72)
 -- University of Tampa  'C'                          1:47.47         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Hixenbaugh, Erin L 19           2) Oca, Anja E 19                 
     3) Bularca, Isabelle M 18          4) Dzouenko, Anna M 18            
                  28.18       58.23 (30.05)     1:24.21 (25.98)          DQ (23.69)
 
Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nova Southeastern University  'A'                 3:48.00    3:46.81  
     1) Johns, Jenna M 19               2) Gassen, Kaylee M 20            
     3) Oster, Caroline 21              4) Sundstedt, Emma 20             
                  27.11       56.16 (56.16)     1:25.35 (29.19)   1:59.38 (1:03.22)
        2:24.79 (25.41)     2:55.33 (55.95)     3:20.00 (24.67)     3:46.81 (51.48)
  2 Indian River State College  'A'                   3:47.53    3:47.53  
     1) Van Der Merwe, Sule 20          2) Best, Savanna C 18             
     3) Colvin, Emma P 19               4) Wheals, Camryn 20              
                  28.07       57.43 (57.43)     1:26.40 (28.97)   2:00.69 (1:03.26)
        2:26.33 (25.64)     2:56.46 (55.77)     3:20.78 (24.32)     3:47.53 (51.07)
  3 University of Tampa  'A'                          3:49.97    3:47.54  
     1) Van Loock, Hana 19              2) Bazarova, Lisa 23              
     3) Oca, Anja E 19                  4) Waddell, Megan A 20            
                  27.68       57.09 (57.09)     1:26.18 (29.09)   2:00.46 (1:03.37)
        2:26.31 (25.85)     2:56.19 (55.73)     3:20.78 (24.59)     3:47.54 (51.35)
  4 University of Tampa  'B'                          3:52.52    3:50.31  
     1) Hixenbaugh, Erin L 19           2) Street, Mckenzie C 21          
     3) Sterlacci, Cat N 18             4) O'Hara, Molly J 20             
                  28.67       59.17 (59.17)     1:29.03 (29.86)   2:03.35 (1:04.18)
        2:29.64 (26.29)     2:59.61 (56.26)     3:23.40 (23.79)     3:50.31 (50.70)
  5 St Leo University  'A'                            3:48.50    3:51.36  
     1) Chmielewska, Julia              2) Majszutowicz, Paulina          
     3) Kolb, Karina A 18               4) Lindstrom, Annie 20            
                  28.17       58.17 (58.17)     1:27.62 (29.45)   2:01.65 (1:03.48)
        2:27.71 (26.06)     2:58.61 (56.96)     3:23.62 (25.01)     3:51.36 (52.75)
  6 University of Tampa  'C'                          3:57.57    3:52.20  
     1) Brierley, Torey G 20            2) Lombardi, Ali M 21             
     3) Bularca, Isabelle M 18          4) Moore, Maureen V 20            
                  28.74       58.46 (58.46)     1:28.66 (30.20)   2:02.62 (1:04.16)
        2:28.77 (26.15)     2:59.99 (57.37)     3:24.61 (24.62)     3:52.20 (52.21)
  7 Florida Southern College  'A'                     3:51.80    3:52.87  
     1) Di Bella, Mari C 19             2) DeGrace, Haley K 21            
     3) Dics, Beka 21                   4) Moore, Katie C 21              
                  28.13       58.52 (58.52)     1:28.55 (30.03)   2:02.97 (1:04.45)
        2:29.52 (26.55)     3:00.91 (57.94)     3:25.95 (25.04)     3:52.87 (51.96)
  8 Nova Southeastern University  'B'                 3:52.00    3:53.08  
     1) Afchain, Suzanne R 23           2) Friel, Caily M 20              
     3) Zubero, Elizabeth J 20          4) Nusbaum, Amilia L 18           
                  27.81       57.22 (57.22)     1:27.79 (30.57)   2:03.77 (1:06.55)
        2:29.83 (26.06)     3:00.75 (56.98)     3:25.72 (24.97)     3:53.08 (52.33)
  9 Nova Southeastern University  'C'                 3:59.00    3:53.47  
     1) Allen, Madison S 20             2) Orton, Leah M 19               
     3) Fink, Laurel A 20               4) Carr, Annie K 19               
                  28.01       57.50 (57.50)     1:27.60 (30.10)   2:03.01 (1:05.51)
        2:29.83 (26.82)     3:00.23 (57.22)     3:25.46 (25.23)     3:53.47 (53.24)
 10 Indian River State College  'B'                   3:55.46    3:54.15  
     1) Diagne, Sophia C 20             2) Tomic, Nina 18                 
     3) Watts, Elizabeth A 19           4) Kennon, Elianna G 19           
                  27.82       57.46 (57.46)     1:29.21 (31.75)   2:06.36 (1:08.90)
        2:32.30 (25.94)     3:02.84 (56.48)     3:27.00 (24.16)     3:54.15 (51.31)
 11 University of Tampa  'D'                          4:01.01    3:58.35  
     1) Rusca, Francesca M 19           2) Blanchard, Jessica E 19        
     3) Horsman, Victoria L 22          4) Dzouenko, Anna M 18            
                  29.52   1:00.80 (1:00.80)     1:31.15 (30.35)   2:07.08 (1:06.28)
        2:33.70 (26.62)     3:04.44 (57.36)     3:29.78 (25.34)     3:58.35 (53.91)
 12 Indian River State College  'C'                   4:03.77    3:59.10  
     1) Contich, Jillian J 20           2) Oberholzer, Charlise L 19      
     3) Hudson, Camryn C 19             4) Green, Kenzy R 19              
                  28.55       59.62 (59.62)     1:31.96 (32.34)   2:08.54 (1:08.92)
        2:35.08 (26.54)     3:05.85 (57.31)     3:30.87 (25.02)     3:59.10 (53.25)
 13 Catawba College  'A'                              3:55.34    4:01.77  
     1) Featherstone, Claire E 21       2) Albers, Carolin 18             
     3) Najar, Emily 20                 4) Bek, Carolin 19                
                  28.17       58.93 (58.93)     1:30.83 (31.90)   2:08.51 (1:09.58)
        2:36.18 (27.67)   3:08.55 (1:00.04)     3:33.75 (25.20)     4:01.77 (53.22)
 14 Florida Southern College  'B'                     3:57.21    4:02.80  
     1) Fraser, Kyra E 21               2) Sill, Grace X 19               
     3) Ringley, Rachel M 22            4) Meyer, Mallary A 20            
                  29.13       58.95 (58.95)     1:32.16 (33.21)   2:10.77 (1:11.82)
        2:38.37 (27.60)   3:10.85 (1:00.08)     3:35.48 (24.63)     4:02.80 (51.95)
 15 Nova Southeastern University  'D'                 4:02.00    4:04.11  
     1) Kota, Hannah J 18               2) Wise, Isabella 19              
     3) Griswold, Molly C 20            4) Roehr, Alyssa 21               
                  29.23   1:00.28 (1:00.28)     1:32.07 (31.79)   2:09.13 (1:08.85)
        2:37.86 (28.73)   3:10.81 (1:01.68)     3:36.18 (25.37)     4:04.11 (53.30)
 16 Nova Southeastern University  'E'                 4:02.00    4:05.92  
     1) McCloskey, Madeline 21          2) Watters, Haley M 20            
     3) Gallaudet, Laurel 18            4) Curtis, Audrey R 19            
                  29.48   1:00.36 (1:00.36)     1:32.55 (32.19)   2:09.72 (1:09.36)
        2:37.43 (27.71)   3:10.66 (1:00.94)     3:36.18 (25.52)     4:05.92 (55.26)
 17 Florida Southern College  'C'                     4:05.89    4:06.25  
     1) Giannattasio, Amanda V 20       2) Davis, Kristen E 19            
     3) Chang, Kimmy N 19               4) McCann, Erin J 19              
                  29.41   1:01.39 (1:01.39)     1:34.61 (33.22)   2:12.50 (1:11.11)
        2:39.63 (27.13)     3:12.30 (59.80)     3:37.87 (25.57)     4:06.25 (53.95)
 18 Catawba College  'B'                              4:07.49    4:07.28  
     1) Fair, Taylor B 19               2) Taylor, Chloe 18               
     3) Standard, Natalie R 19          4) Fontes, Amalia M 18            
                  30.59   1:02.82 (1:02.82)     1:34.97 (32.15)   2:11.36 (1:08.54)
        2:39.08 (27.72)   3:12.88 (1:01.52)     3:38.64 (25.76)     4:07.28 (54.40)
 19 St Leo University  'B'                            3:58.50    4:15.42  
     1) Hernandez, Jazmin 18            2) Yahia, Farida                  
     3) Baumgardner, Erika              4) Boos, Lauren                   
                  30.70   1:03.92 (1:03.92)     1:36.43 (32.51)   2:15.44 (1:11.52)
        2:43.99 (28.55)   3:18.60 (1:03.16)     3:44.55 (25.95)     4:15.42 (56.82)
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Van Leeuwen, Ruben P      21 Indian River           20.40      20.23  
  2 Van Wyk, Ryen             20 Indian River           20.59      20.39  
  3 Campbell, Nico D          21 Florida Southern       20.74      20.53  
  4 Dyck, Brandon C           19 Florida Southern       20.64      20.60  
  5 Ingram, Jared J           20 Indian River           20.83      20.69  
  6 Southward, Michael D      18 St Leo                 20.72      20.72  
  7 Vulic, Luka               19 St Leo                 20.84      20.75  
  8 Cioffi, Christian J       18 St Leo                 20.70      20.77  
B - Final
  9 James, Aaron D            20 Tampa                  20.86      20.49  
 10 Bargate, Kevin R          20 Indian River           20.86      20.67  
 11 Fitzgerald, Jared K       20 Tampa                  20.88      20.68  
 12 Smith, Yannick H          19 Tampa                  20.97      20.81  
 13 Maxwell, Luke A           19 Tampa                  21.01      20.86  
 14 Dawson, Alec C            19 Nsu Sharks             20.97      20.90  
 14 Hamilton, Talor J         20 Florida Southern       21.04      20.90  
 16 Veit, Eric                20 Indian River           20.97      20.97  
C - Final
 17 Moerk, Fridtjov              St Leo                 21.08      20.78  
 18 Saylors, Gatlin E         19 Catawba                21.12      21.16  
 19 Coster, Julian            23 Nsu Sharks             21.08      21.17  
 20 Slanschek, Marvin         20 Tampa                  21.15      21.24  
 21 Hemminghyth, Martin       20 Nsu Sharks             21.22      21.34  
 22 Daniel, Matthew              St Leo                 21.37      21.42  
 23 Poulsen, Magnus S         23 Nsu Sharks             21.11      21.44  
 24 Milke, Zachary T          18 Nsu Sharks             21.28      21.53  
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Van Leeuwen, Ruben P      21 Indian River           20.66      20.40  
  2 Van Wyk, Ryen             20 Indian River           20.32      20.59  
  3 Dyck, Brandon C           19 Florida Southern       21.07      20.64  
  4 Cioffi, Christian J       18 St Leo                 20.78      20.70  
  5 Southward, Michael D      18 St Leo                 21.74      20.72  
  6 Campbell, Nico D          21 Florida Southern       20.77      20.74  
  7 Ingram, Jared J           20 Indian River           21.25      20.83  
  8 Vulic, Luka               19 St Leo                 21.57      20.84  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 James, Aaron D            20 Tampa                  21.09      20.86  
  9 Bargate, Kevin R          20 Indian River           21.06      20.86  
 11 Fitzgerald, Jared K       20 Tampa                  21.97      20.88  
 12 Veit, Eric                20 Indian River           21.59      20.97  
 12 Dawson, Alec C            19 Nsu Sharks             21.30      20.97  
 12 Smith, Yannick H          19 Tampa                  21.59      20.97  
 15 Maxwell, Luke A           19 Tampa                  22.07      21.01  
 16 Hamilton, Talor J         20 Florida Southern       20.80      21.04  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Moerk, Fridtjov              St Leo                 21.83      21.08  
 17 Coster, Julian            23 Nsu Sharks             21.05      21.08  
 19 Poulsen, Magnus S         23 Nsu Sharks             21.30      21.11  
 20 Saylors, Gatlin E         19 Catawba                21.12      21.12  
 21 Slanschek, Marvin         20 Tampa                  21.95      21.15  
 22 Hemminghyth, Martin       20 Nsu Sharks             21.40      21.22  
 23 Milke, Zachary T          18 Nsu Sharks             22.16      21.28  
 24 Daniel, Matthew              St Leo                 22.00      21.37  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Stegen, Joshua D          20 Indian River           21.56      21.38  
 26 Yanello, Jonathon R       20 Nsu Sharks             21.20      21.43  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Haugen, Mikael S          19 Tampa                  21.56      21.46  
 28 Lynch, Conor C            19 Indian River           22.31      21.51  
 28 Bustamante, Hugo E        19 Tampa                  22.08      21.51  
 30 Masiero, Matteo           21 Nsu Sharks             22.00      21.52  
 30 Saslo, JJ J               18 Florida Southern       21.78      21.52  
 32 Gray, Colton H            19 Indian River           22.37      21.57  
 33 Bernotti, Carlos A        19 Florida Southern       21.95      21.71  
 34 Petruska, Nicolas         17 St Leo                    NT      21.84  
 35 Oliva, Ethan A            18 Florida Southern       21.90      21.89  
 36 Khowessah, Youssef T      19 Tampa                  22.41      21.92  
 37 Parsons, Levi A           19 Florida Southern       22.78      21.93  
 38 Richardson, Andre A       21 Tampa                  22.17      21.97  
 38 Hartshorne, Michael A     18 Indian River           22.10      21.97  
 40 Gray, Jake T              21 Nsu Sharks             22.00      22.00  
 41 Gilbreath, Chistian D     21 Florida Southern       22.05      22.03  
 42 Gotsch, Charles-Henry O   21 Florida Southern       22.49      22.07  
 43 Jabbour, George           20 Tampa                  22.70      22.09  
 44 Johnson, Bryce Z          19 Florida Southern       22.97      22.13  
 45 Klimczak, Kane K          19 St Leo                 23.16      22.15  
 46 Slattery, Finn O          19 Tampa                  22.77      22.18  
 47 Johnsen, Andreas C        20 Tampa                  22.81      22.19  
 48 Helbing, Lukas            21 Catawba                21.94      22.23  
 48 Lijoi, Vincent            21 Nsu Sharks             22.50      22.23  
 50 Clinard, John P           19 Tampa                     NT      22.24  
 51 Lau, Matthew W            18 Nsu Sharks             22.80      22.28  
 52 Malecki, Logan N          20 Indian River           22.60      22.51  
 53 Klemm, Cory               22 Nsu Sharks             22.64      22.56  
 54 Sanders, Tristan A        19 Nsu Sharks             22.90      22.58  
 55 Costantini, Harrison M    19 Nsu Sharks             22.25      22.87  
 56 Hyde, Bradley             17 St Leo                 23.27      22.88  
 57 Argulexicz, Matthew          St Leo                 23.16      22.92  
 58 Paiva, Christopher G      18 St Leo                 23.52      23.06  
 59 Hand, Luke D              18 St Leo                 23.60      23.42  
 -- Parker, Jeremy W          24 Team Elite             19.91     X20.07  
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Stegen, Joshua D          20 Indian River         1:36.85    1:37.61  
                  22.67       47.79 (25.12)     1:13.45 (25.66)     1:37.61 (24.16)
  2 Campbell, Nico D          21 Florida Southern     1:39.35    1:37.77  
                  22.97       47.77 (24.80)     1:12.93 (25.16)     1:37.77 (24.84)
  3 Newton, Cam A             22 Tampa                1:39.23    1:38.27  
                  22.36       47.08 (24.72)     1:12.51 (25.43)     1:38.27 (25.76)
  4 Rafaj, Matija             18 St Leo               1:39.64    1:38.31  
                  23.23       48.58 (25.35)     1:13.21 (24.63)     1:38.31 (25.10)
  5 Fitzgerald, Jared K       20 Tampa                1:39.02    1:39.00  
                  23.21       48.36 (25.15)     1:13.63 (25.27)     1:39.00 (25.37)
  6 Southward, Michael D      18 St Leo               1:39.49    1:41.07  
                  22.96       47.85 (24.89)     1:14.00 (26.15)     1:41.07 (27.07)
  7 Vulic, Luka               19 St Leo               1:39.57    1:41.20  
                  22.95       47.99 (25.04)     1:13.97 (25.98)     1:41.20 (27.23)
  8 Dawson, Alec C            19 Nsu Sharks           1:38.26    1:46.39  
                  24.73       51.29 (26.56)     1:19.02 (27.73)     1:46.39 (27.37)
B - Final
  9 Bargate, Kevin R          20 Indian River         1:41.98    1:39.79  
                  23.13       48.58 (25.45)     1:14.29 (25.71)     1:39.79 (25.50)
 10 Lundy, Forrest H          21 Tampa                1:40.39    1:40.04  
                  23.24       48.88 (25.64)     1:14.78 (25.90)     1:40.04 (25.26)
 11 Planinc, Luka             22 Florida Southern     1:40.07    1:40.10  
                  23.56       49.37 (25.81)     1:15.24 (25.87)     1:40.10 (24.86)
 12 Gotsch, Charles-Henry O   21 Florida Southern     1:40.44    1:40.48  
                  23.59       49.31 (25.72)     1:15.05 (25.74)     1:40.48 (25.43)
 13 Gray, Colton H            19 Indian River         1:40.75    1:40.56  
                  23.05       48.68 (25.63)     1:14.94 (26.26)     1:40.56 (25.62)
 14 Moerk, Fridtjov              St Leo               1:41.56    1:40.90  
                  23.55       49.39 (25.84)     1:15.20 (25.81)     1:40.90 (25.70)
 15 Smith, Yannick H          19 Tampa                1:41.28    1:42.91  
                  23.66       49.44 (25.78)     1:15.80 (26.36)     1:42.91 (27.11)
 16 Richardson, Zane L        19 Tampa                1:41.98    1:43.64  
                  23.91       49.96 (26.05)     1:16.62 (26.66)     1:43.64 (27.02)
C - Final
 17 Veit, Eric                20 Indian River         1:42.23    1:41.17  
                  22.82       48.35 (25.53)     1:14.53 (26.18)     1:41.17 (26.64)
 18 Dolan, Lliam J            19 Nsu Sharks           1:42.32    1:41.37  
                  23.49       49.04 (25.55)     1:14.96 (25.92)     1:41.37 (26.41)
 19 Parsons, Levi A           19 Florida Southern     1:43.04    1:41.55  
                  23.77       49.13 (25.36)     1:15.21 (26.08)     1:41.55 (26.34)
 20 Griffin, Dominic K        18 Tampa                1:42.76    1:42.35  
                  23.59       49.11 (25.52)     1:15.56 (26.45)     1:42.35 (26.79)
 21 Lijoi, Vincent            21 Nsu Sharks           1:42.28    1:42.58  
                  24.20       50.24 (26.04)     1:16.58 (26.34)     1:42.58 (26.00)
 22 Johnsen, Andreas C        20 Tampa                1:42.79    1:43.03  
                  24.07       50.04 (25.97)     1:16.59 (26.55)     1:43.03 (26.44)
 23 Haugen, Mikael S          19 Tampa                1:43.09    1:43.09  
                  23.91       49.88 (25.97)     1:16.42 (26.54)     1:43.09 (26.67)
 24 Holmes, Kyle A            20 Catawba              1:42.69    1:43.29  
                  22.98       48.58 (25.60)     1:15.98 (27.40)     1:43.29 (27.31)
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stegen, Joshua D          20 Indian River         1:39.67    1:36.85  
                  22.22       46.87 (24.65)     1:11.72 (24.85)     1:36.85 (25.13)
  2 Van Leeuwen, Ruben P      21 Indian River         1:36.63    1:37.64  
                  22.59       47.43 (24.84)     1:12.21 (24.78)     1:37.64 (25.43)
  3 Dawson, Alec C            19 Nsu Sharks           1:40.00    1:38.26  
                  23.04       47.91 (24.87)     1:13.24 (25.33)     1:38.26 (25.02)
  4 Fitzgerald, Jared K       20 Tampa                1:43.29    1:39.02  
                  22.92       47.72 (24.80)     1:13.00 (25.28)     1:39.02 (26.02)
  5 Baxter, Jarryd L          19 Indian River         1:40.28    1:39.21  
                  22.54       47.34 (24.80)     1:12.44 (25.10)     1:39.21 (26.77)
  6 Newton, Cam A             22 Tampa                1:42.29    1:39.23  
                  22.68       47.35 (24.67)     1:13.04 (25.69)     1:39.23 (26.19)
  7 Campbell, Nico D          21 Florida Southern     1:39.04    1:39.35  
                  23.51       49.14 (25.63)     1:14.26 (25.12)     1:39.35 (25.09)
  8 Southward, Michael D      18 St Leo               1:42.52    1:39.49  
                  23.47       48.25 (24.78)     1:13.83 (25.58)     1:39.49 (25.66)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pilkington, Tiger L       19 Indian River         1:40.43    1:39.53  
                  22.90       47.50 (24.60)     1:13.22 (25.72)     1:39.53 (26.31)
 10 Vulic, Luka               19 St Leo               1:43.83    1:39.57  
                  23.22       48.42 (25.20)     1:13.79 (25.37)     1:39.57 (25.78)
 11 Rafaj, Matija             18 St Leo               1:44.83    1:39.64  
                  23.40       49.05 (25.65)     1:13.93 (24.88)     1:39.64 (25.71)
 12 Planinc, Luka             22 Florida Southern     1:40.81    1:40.07  
                  23.62       49.27 (25.65)     1:15.02 (25.75)     1:40.07 (25.05)
 13 Lundy, Forrest H          21 Tampa                1:42.89    1:40.39  
                  23.67       49.43 (25.76)     1:15.22 (25.79)     1:40.39 (25.17)
 14 Gotsch, Charles-Henry O   21 Florida Southern     1:41.50    1:40.44  
                  23.47       48.51 (25.04)     1:14.62 (26.11)     1:40.44 (25.82)
 15 Gray, Colton H            19 Indian River         1:44.06    1:40.75  
                  23.10       48.76 (25.66)     1:14.98 (26.22)     1:40.75 (25.77)
 16 Smith, Yannick H          19 Tampa                1:44.96    1:41.28  
                  23.55       49.24 (25.69)     1:15.03 (25.79)     1:41.28 (26.25)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Moerk, Fridtjov              St Leo               1:44.71    1:41.56  
                  23.41       49.06 (25.65)     1:15.41 (26.35)     1:41.56 (26.15)
 18 Bargate, Kevin R          20 Indian River         1:39.37    1:41.98  
                  22.58       47.79 (25.21)     1:14.41 (26.62)     1:41.98 (27.57)
 18 Richardson, Zane L        19 Tampa                1:43.95    1:41.98  
                  23.35       49.34 (25.99)     1:15.92 (26.58)     1:41.98 (26.06)
 20 Veit, Eric                20 Indian River         1:47.10    1:42.23  
                  22.24       47.51 (25.27)     1:14.33 (26.82)     1:42.23 (27.90)
 21 Lijoi, Vincent            21 Nsu Sharks           1:43.00    1:42.28  
                  23.90       49.15 (25.25)     1:15.41 (26.26)     1:42.28 (26.87)
 22 Dolan, Lliam J            19 Nsu Sharks           1:44.00    1:42.32  
                  23.57       49.09 (25.52)     1:15.50 (26.41)     1:42.32 (26.82)
 23 Holmes, Kyle A            20 Catawba              1:45.74    1:42.69  
                  23.37       48.89 (25.52)     1:15.67 (26.78)     1:42.69 (27.02)
 24 Griffin, Dominic K        18 Tampa                     NT    1:42.76  
                  23.65       49.17 (25.52)     1:15.76 (26.59)     1:42.76 (27.00)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Johnsen, Andreas C        20 Tampa                1:45.95    1:42.79  
                  24.15       49.84 (25.69)     1:15.95 (26.11)     1:42.79 (26.84)
 26 Parsons, Levi A           19 Florida Southern     1:43.20    1:43.04  
                  23.36       48.75 (25.39)     1:15.20 (26.45)     1:43.04 (27.84)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Haugen, Mikael S          19 Tampa                1:44.88    1:43.09  
                  23.77       49.83 (26.06)     1:16.22 (26.39)     1:43.09 (26.87)
 28 Slanschek, Marvin         20 Tampa                     NT    1:43.17  
                  23.43       49.07 (25.64)     1:15.77 (26.70)     1:43.17 (27.40)
 29 James, Aaron D            20 Tampa                     NT    1:43.23  
                  23.48       49.21 (25.73)     1:15.96 (26.75)     1:43.23 (27.27)
 30 Cauduro De Miranda, Joao  18 Catawba              1:43.69    1:43.62  
                  23.59       48.89 (25.30)     1:16.00 (27.11)     1:43.62 (27.62)
 31 Bustamante, Hugo E        19 Tampa                     NT    1:43.70  
                  23.85       50.19 (26.34)     1:17.16 (26.97)     1:43.70 (26.54)
 32 Bernotti, Carlos A        19 Florida Southern     1:42.37    1:43.71  
                  23.04       48.35 (25.31)     1:15.31 (26.96)     1:43.71 (28.40)
 33 Maxwell, Luke A           19 Tampa                     NT    1:43.87  
                  23.12       49.01 (25.89)     1:16.08 (27.07)     1:43.87 (27.79)
 34 Gauvain, Jake R           19 Nsu Sharks           1:45.00    1:44.88  
                  24.20       50.26 (26.06)     1:17.46 (27.20)     1:44.88 (27.42)
 35 Smith, Cole M             18 Florida Southern     1:44.96    1:44.92  
                  24.03       49.95 (25.92)     1:17.02 (27.07)     1:44.92 (27.90)
 36 Forbes, Cole A            18 Tampa                     NT    1:45.13  
                  24.57       51.07 (26.50)     1:18.10 (27.03)     1:45.13 (27.03)
 37 Gray, Jake T              21 Nsu Sharks           1:45.00    1:45.56  
                  24.24       50.91 (26.67)     1:18.13 (27.22)     1:45.56 (27.43)
 38 Petruska, Nicolas         17 St Leo                    NT    1:45.59  
                  23.94       50.44 (26.50)     1:18.34 (27.90)     1:45.59 (27.25)
 39 Weber, Evan T             18 Nsu Sharks           1:48.69    1:45.81  
                  24.36       50.81 (26.45)     1:18.36 (27.55)     1:45.81 (27.45)
 40 Sawyer, Jon E             20 Florida Southern     1:45.38    1:45.86  
                  24.91       51.53 (26.62)     1:18.65 (27.12)     1:45.86 (27.21)
 41 Khowessah, Youssef T      19 Tampa                1:51.04    1:46.00  
                  24.06       50.89 (26.83)     1:18.55 (27.66)     1:46.00 (27.45)
 42 Gilbreath, Chistian D     21 Florida Southern          NT    1:46.09  
                  24.19       50.75 (26.56)     1:18.12 (27.37)     1:46.09 (27.97)
 43 Agostinelli, Matt R       18 Florida Southern     1:45.26    1:46.14  
                  24.74       51.59 (26.85)     1:18.76 (27.17)     1:46.14 (27.38)
 44 Bartels, Felix W          22 Tampa                1:48.87    1:46.20  
                  24.79       51.51 (26.72)     1:19.13 (27.62)     1:46.20 (27.07)
 45 Ragsdale, Holt W          18 Florida Southern     1:46.99    1:46.54  
                  24.80       50.98 (26.18)     1:18.21 (27.23)     1:46.54 (28.33)
 46 Padron, Dante A           18 Indian River         1:50.85    1:46.66  
                  24.75       51.74 (26.99)     1:19.35 (27.61)     1:46.66 (27.31)
 47 Sanders, Tristan A        19 Nsu Sharks           1:47.00    1:47.02  
                  23.78       49.74 (25.96)     1:17.67 (27.93)     1:47.02 (29.35)
 48 Abascal, Bernardo         21 Nsu Sharks           1:49.00    1:47.68  
                  25.48       52.70 (27.22)     1:20.51 (27.81)     1:47.68 (27.17)
 49 Saylors, Gatlin E         19 Catawba              1:47.83    1:48.29  
                  24.34       50.91 (26.57)     1:19.72 (28.81)     1:48.29 (28.57)
 50 Rhodes, Lucas A           21 Catawba              1:44.07    1:49.01  
                  24.40       51.16 (26.76)     1:19.76 (28.60)     1:49.01 (29.25)
 51 Singleton, Jacob M        19 Indian River         1:51.88    1:49.44  
                  24.75       51.97 (27.22)     1:20.00 (28.03)     1:49.44 (29.44)
 52 Oliva, Ethan A            18 Florida Southern     1:53.75    1:53.75  
                  25.01       54.38 (29.37)     1:23.93 (29.55)     1:53.75 (29.82)
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Baxter, Jarryd L          19 Indian River         4:25.26    4:20.72  
                  23.06       48.40 (25.34)     1:14.43 (26.03)     1:41.15 (26.72)
        2:07.72 (26.57)     2:34.65 (26.93)     3:01.58 (26.93)     3:28.33 (26.75)
        3:54.67 (26.34)     4:20.72 (26.05)                                        
  2 Rafaj, Matija             18 St Leo               4:29.82    4:23.68  
                  23.46       49.11 (25.65)     1:15.24 (26.13)     1:41.69 (26.45)
        2:07.71 (26.02)     2:34.81 (27.10)     3:01.83 (27.02)     3:28.86 (27.03)
        3:56.41 (27.55)     4:23.68 (27.27)                                        
  3 Planinc, Luka             22 Florida Southern     4:29.84    4:26.83  
                  24.88       51.64 (26.76)     1:18.77 (27.13)     1:45.91 (27.14)
        2:12.97 (27.06)     2:39.98 (27.01)     3:07.20 (27.22)     3:34.48 (27.28)
        4:01.22 (26.74)     4:26.83 (25.61)                                        
  4 Brettmann, Samuel A       19 Nsu Sharks           4:33.11    4:33.28  
                  24.23       50.79 (26.56)     1:18.20 (27.41)     1:45.57 (27.37)
        2:13.37 (27.80)     2:41.11 (27.74)     3:09.27 (28.16)     3:37.51 (28.24)
        4:05.63 (28.12)     4:33.28 (27.65)                                        
  5 Valedon, Brian M          20 Tampa                4:36.66    4:33.42  
                  24.39       51.66 (27.27)     1:20.05 (28.39)     1:48.32 (28.27)
        2:16.67 (28.35)     2:45.08 (28.41)     3:12.54 (27.46)     3:39.69 (27.15)
        4:06.87 (27.18)     4:33.42 (26.55)                                        
  6 Gotsch, Charles-Henry O   21 Florida Southern     4:34.17    4:36.16  
                  24.62       51.35 (26.73)     1:18.80 (27.45)     1:46.74 (27.94)
        2:14.83 (28.09)     2:43.03 (28.20)     3:11.70 (28.67)     3:40.53 (28.83)
        4:09.17 (28.64)     4:36.16 (26.99)                                        
  7 Lijoi, Vincent            21 Nsu Sharks           4:32.70    4:37.07  
                  25.22       52.53 (27.31)     1:20.31 (27.78)     1:48.56 (28.25)
        2:17.00 (28.44)     2:45.52 (28.52)     3:13.75 (28.23)     3:42.30 (28.55)
        4:10.01 (27.71)     4:37.07 (27.06)                                        
  8 Richardson, Zane L        19 Tampa                4:33.39    4:38.42  
                  24.02       50.67 (26.65)     1:17.91 (27.24)     1:45.91 (28.00)
        2:14.32 (28.41)     2:43.03 (28.71)     3:11.18 (28.15)     3:40.39 (29.21)
        4:09.49 (29.10)     4:38.42 (28.93)                                        
B - Final
  9 Dawson, Alec C            19 Nsu Sharks           4:37.24    4:33.00  
                  25.11       52.59 (27.48)     1:20.49 (27.90)     1:49.07 (28.58)
        2:17.56 (28.49)     2:45.79 (28.23)     3:13.74 (27.95)     3:41.34 (27.60)
        4:07.95 (26.61)     4:33.00 (25.05)                                        
 10 Forbes, Cole A            18 Tampa                4:36.80    4:33.29  
                  25.60       53.02 (27.42)     1:20.93 (27.91)     1:48.96 (28.03)
        2:16.72 (27.76)     2:44.53 (27.81)     3:12.17 (27.64)     3:39.91 (27.74)
        4:07.32 (27.41)     4:33.29 (25.97)                                        
 11 Corbel, Yann                 St Leo               4:37.33    4:34.19  
                  25.38       52.70 (27.32)     1:20.40 (27.70)     1:47.94 (27.54)
        2:15.66 (27.72)     2:43.16 (27.50)     3:11.12 (27.96)     3:39.13 (28.01)
        4:06.66 (27.53)     4:34.19 (27.53)                                        
 12 Cauduro De Miranda, Joao  18 Catawba              4:38.25    4:37.90  
                  24.95       51.80 (26.85)     1:19.28 (27.48)     1:47.32 (28.04)
        2:15.81 (28.49)     2:44.28 (28.47)     3:13.06 (28.78)     3:42.03 (28.97)
        4:10.39 (28.36)     4:37.90 (27.51)                                        
 13 King, Michael W           22 Catawba              4:39.90    4:38.62  
                  25.54       53.15 (27.61)     1:21.03 (27.88)     1:49.29 (28.26)
        2:17.48 (28.19)     2:46.14 (28.66)     3:14.60 (28.46)     3:42.88 (28.28)
        4:10.60 (27.72)     4:38.62 (28.02)                                        
 14 Dolan, Lliam J            19 Nsu Sharks           4:39.28    4:38.77  
                  24.46       51.85 (27.39)     1:19.82 (27.97)     1:48.20 (28.38)
        2:16.81 (28.61)     2:45.52 (28.71)     3:14.04 (28.52)     3:42.93 (28.89)
        4:11.22 (28.29)     4:38.77 (27.55)                                        
 15 Bartels, Felix W          22 Tampa                4:38.79    4:39.45  
                  25.56       52.92 (27.36)     1:20.74 (27.82)     1:49.21 (28.47)
        2:17.69 (28.48)     2:46.11 (28.42)     3:14.64 (28.53)     3:43.14 (28.50)
        4:11.73 (28.59)     4:39.45 (27.72)                                        
 16 Smith, Cole M             18 Florida Southern     4:38.77    4:39.75  
                  24.93       52.18 (27.25)     1:20.09 (27.91)     1:48.42 (28.33)
        2:16.63 (28.21)     2:45.04 (28.41)     3:13.67 (28.63)     3:42.57 (28.90)
        4:11.49 (28.92)     4:39.75 (28.26)                                        
C - Final
 17 Bargate, Kevin R          20 Indian River         4:42.17    4:35.68  
                  24.25       51.37 (27.12)     1:19.02 (27.65)     1:47.48 (28.46)
        2:15.92 (28.44)     2:44.42 (28.50)     3:12.82 (28.40)     3:41.28 (28.46)
        4:08.98 (27.70)     4:35.68 (26.70)                                        
 18 Griffin, Dominic K        18 Tampa                4:41.25    4:38.19  
                  24.89       52.05 (27.16)     1:19.57 (27.52)     1:47.76 (28.19)
        2:16.20 (28.44)     2:44.49 (28.29)     3:12.76 (28.27)     3:41.21 (28.45)
        4:10.03 (28.82)     4:38.19 (28.16)                                        
 19 Padron, Dante A           18 Indian River         4:41.22    4:40.26  
                  24.95       52.22 (27.27)     1:19.83 (27.61)     1:48.25 (28.42)
        2:17.05 (28.80)     2:46.25 (29.20)     3:15.30 (29.05)     3:43.37 (28.07)
        4:12.38 (29.01)     4:40.26 (27.88)                                        
 20 Tinucci, Nicholas C       21 Tampa                4:41.75    4:41.62  
                  25.20       52.68 (27.48)     1:20.39 (27.71)     1:48.72 (28.33)
        2:17.57 (28.85)     2:46.40 (28.83)     3:15.56 (29.16)     3:44.67 (29.11)
        4:13.68 (29.01)     4:41.62 (27.94)                                        
 21 Hohm, Spencer A           19 Nsu Sharks           4:42.31    4:41.89  
                  24.98       52.69 (27.71)     1:21.14 (28.45)     1:49.64 (28.50)
        2:18.59 (28.95)     2:48.10 (29.51)     3:17.68 (29.58)     3:46.04 (28.36)
        4:14.19 (28.15)     4:41.89 (27.70)                                        
 22 Abascal, Bernardo         21 Nsu Sharks           4:43.39    4:42.04  
                  25.49       53.31 (27.82)     1:21.79 (28.48)     1:50.39 (28.60)
        2:18.81 (28.42)     2:47.55 (28.74)     3:16.29 (28.74)     3:45.01 (28.72)
        4:13.91 (28.90)     4:42.04 (28.13)                                        
 23 Chambasian, Rafi A        19 Nsu Sharks           4:42.05    4:42.11  
                  25.58       53.32 (27.74)     1:21.90 (28.58)     1:50.61 (28.71)
        2:19.39 (28.78)     2:48.11 (28.72)     3:16.61 (28.50)     3:45.02 (28.41)
        4:14.09 (29.07)     4:42.11 (28.02)                                        
 24 Ragsdale, Holt W          18 Florida Southern     4:43.34    4:50.02  
                  25.28       53.00 (27.72)     1:21.48 (28.48)     1:50.55 (29.07)
        2:20.08 (29.53)     2:49.65 (29.57)     3:19.65 (30.00)     3:49.96 (30.31)
        4:20.43 (30.47)     4:50.02 (29.59)                                        
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Baxter, Jarryd L          19 Indian River         4:27.02    4:25.26  
                  23.57       49.40 (25.83)     1:15.98 (26.58)     1:43.19 (27.21)
        2:10.33 (27.14)     2:37.56 (27.23)     3:04.28 (26.72)     3:31.51 (27.23)
        3:58.62 (27.11)     4:25.26 (26.64)                                        
  2 Rafaj, Matija             18 St Leo               4:37.28    4:29.82  
                  23.83       49.72 (25.89)     1:16.32 (26.60)     1:43.34 (27.02)
        2:10.54 (27.20)     2:38.05 (27.51)     3:05.41 (27.36)     3:33.97 (28.56)
        4:02.49 (28.52)     4:29.82 (27.33)                                        
  3 Planinc, Luka             22 Florida Southern     4:35.75    4:29.84  
                  24.66       51.26 (26.60)     1:18.30 (27.04)     1:45.58 (27.28)
        2:12.69 (27.11)     2:40.20 (27.51)     3:07.54 (27.34)     3:35.63 (28.09)
        4:03.36 (27.73)     4:29.84 (26.48)                                        
  4 Holmes, Matt D            21 Florida Southern          NT    4:29.87  
                  24.15       50.78 (26.63)     1:18.27 (27.49)     1:46.15 (27.88)
        2:13.89 (27.74)     2:41.27 (27.38)     3:08.89 (27.62)     3:36.61 (27.72)
        4:03.44 (26.83)     4:29.87 (26.43)                                        
  5 Pilkington, Tiger L       19 Indian River         4:31.87    4:32.52  
                  24.29       50.97 (26.68)     1:18.27 (27.30)     1:45.83 (27.56)
        2:13.64 (27.81)     2:41.45 (27.81)     3:09.45 (28.00)     3:37.92 (28.47)
        4:05.87 (27.95)     4:32.52 (26.65)                                        
  6 Lijoi, Vincent            21 Nsu Sharks           4:37.00    4:32.70  
                  24.97       51.67 (26.70)     1:19.30 (27.63)     1:47.01 (27.71)
        2:14.89 (27.88)     2:42.83 (27.94)     3:10.96 (28.13)     3:39.04 (28.08)
        4:06.36 (27.32)     4:32.70 (26.34)                                        
  7 Brettmann, Samuel A       19 Nsu Sharks           4:41.00    4:33.11  
                  24.73       52.05 (27.32)     1:19.85 (27.80)     1:48.03 (28.18)
        2:15.81 (27.78)     2:43.58 (27.77)     3:11.44 (27.86)     3:39.43 (27.99)
        4:06.88 (27.45)     4:33.11 (26.23)                                        
  8 Richardson, Zane L        19 Tampa                4:39.51    4:33.39  
                  24.31       51.15 (26.84)     1:18.41 (27.26)     1:46.05 (27.64)
        2:13.80 (27.75)     2:42.03 (28.23)     3:09.81 (27.78)     3:38.04 (28.23)
        4:06.18 (28.14)     4:33.39 (27.21)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lynch, Conor C            19 Indian River         4:36.49    4:33.87  
                  24.32       50.87 (26.55)     1:17.86 (26.99)     1:45.43 (27.57)
        2:13.97 (28.54)     2:42.59 (28.62)     3:11.37 (28.78)     3:39.02 (27.65)
        4:07.01 (27.99)     4:33.87 (26.86)                                        
 10 Gotsch, Charles-Henry O   21 Florida Southern     4:39.13    4:34.17  
                  24.70       51.75 (27.05)     1:19.38 (27.63)     1:47.39 (28.01)
        2:15.42 (28.03)     2:43.14 (27.72)     3:11.40 (28.26)     3:39.61 (28.21)
        4:07.63 (28.02)     4:34.17 (26.54)                                        
 11 Valedon, Brian M          20 Tampa                4:43.15    4:36.66  
                  26.09       53.93 (27.84)     1:21.83 (27.90)     1:50.33 (28.50)
        2:18.92 (28.59)     2:47.84 (28.92)     3:15.22 (27.38)     3:42.43 (27.21)
        4:09.88 (27.45)     4:36.66 (26.78)                                        
 12 Forbes, Cole A            18 Tampa                4:40.20    4:36.80  
                  25.11       52.36 (27.25)     1:20.13 (27.77)     1:48.12 (27.99)
        2:16.14 (28.02)     2:44.39 (28.25)     3:12.60 (28.21)     3:40.84 (28.24)
        4:09.16 (28.32)     4:36.80 (27.64)                                        
 13 Dawson, Alec C            19 Nsu Sharks           4:51.33    4:37.24  
                  25.15       52.32 (27.17)     1:19.98 (27.66)     1:47.67 (27.69)
        2:16.57 (28.90)     2:46.16 (29.59)     3:14.33 (28.17)     3:42.65 (28.32)
        4:10.38 (27.73)     4:37.24 (26.86)                                        
 14 Corbel, Yann                 St Leo               4:44.26    4:37.33  
                  25.54       53.24 (27.70)     1:21.10 (27.86)     1:49.47 (28.37)
        2:17.53 (28.06)     2:44.84 (27.31)     3:13.04 (28.20)     3:41.84 (28.80)
        4:09.79 (27.95)     4:37.33 (27.54)                                        
 15 Cauduro De Miranda, Joao  18 Catawba              4:43.03    4:38.25  
                  24.50       51.36 (26.86)     1:19.32 (27.96)     1:47.51 (28.19)
        2:15.98 (28.47)     2:44.58 (28.60)     3:13.48 (28.90)     3:42.23 (28.75)
        4:10.96 (28.73)     4:38.25 (27.29)                                        
 16 Smith, Cole M             18 Florida Southern     4:39.38    4:38.77  
                  24.91       51.84 (26.93)     1:19.44 (27.60)     1:47.74 (28.30)
        2:16.08 (28.34)     2:44.46 (28.38)     3:12.83 (28.37)     3:41.69 (28.86)
        4:10.86 (29.17)     4:38.77 (27.91)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bartels, Felix W          22 Tampa                4:45.06    4:38.79  
                  25.77       53.66 (27.89)     1:21.96 (28.30)     1:50.31 (28.35)
        2:18.87 (28.56)     2:47.37 (28.50)     3:15.61 (28.24)     3:43.66 (28.05)
        4:11.64 (27.98)     4:38.79 (27.15)                                        
 18 Dolan, Lliam J            19 Nsu Sharks           4:47.00    4:39.28  
                  25.30       53.16 (27.86)     1:21.70 (28.54)     1:50.39 (28.69)
        2:19.43 (29.04)     2:47.94 (28.51)     3:16.49 (28.55)     3:44.72 (28.23)
        4:12.00 (27.28)     4:39.28 (27.28)                                        
 19 King, Michael W           22 Catawba              4:38.79    4:39.90  
                  25.98       53.67 (27.69)     1:21.44 (27.77)     1:49.56 (28.12)
        2:17.96 (28.40)     2:46.72 (28.76)     3:15.22 (28.50)     3:43.31 (28.09)
        4:11.35 (28.04)     4:39.90 (28.55)                                        
 20 Padron, Dante A           18 Indian River         5:02.43    4:41.22  
                  25.49       53.34 (27.85)     1:21.45 (28.11)     1:50.06 (28.61)
        2:18.88 (28.82)     2:47.75 (28.87)     3:16.74 (28.99)     3:45.26 (28.52)
        4:13.82 (28.56)     4:41.22 (27.40)                                        
 21 Griffin, Dominic K        18 Tampa                4:46.53    4:41.25  
                  25.23       52.87 (27.64)     1:20.72 (27.85)     1:49.18 (28.46)
        2:18.35 (29.17)     2:46.99 (28.64)     3:15.69 (28.70)     3:44.34 (28.65)
        4:12.98 (28.64)     4:41.25 (28.27)                                        
 22 Tinucci, Nicholas C       21 Tampa                     NT    4:41.75  
                  24.85       52.33 (27.48)     1:20.45 (28.12)     1:49.02 (28.57)
        2:17.81 (28.79)     2:46.88 (29.07)     3:15.87 (28.99)     3:45.00 (29.13)
        4:13.61 (28.61)     4:41.75 (28.14)                                        
 23 Chambasian, Rafi A        19 Nsu Sharks           4:50.00    4:42.05  
                  25.82       53.31 (27.49)     1:21.33 (28.02)     1:49.64 (28.31)
        2:17.98 (28.34)     2:46.70 (28.72)     3:15.66 (28.96)     3:44.72 (29.06)
        4:13.68 (28.96)     4:42.05 (28.37)                                        
 24 Bargate, Kevin R          20 Indian River         4:31.59    4:42.17  
                  24.65       52.39 (27.74)     1:20.43 (28.04)     1:49.04 (28.61)
        2:17.87 (28.83)     2:45.78 (27.91)     3:14.01 (28.23)     3:43.60 (29.59)
        4:13.11 (29.51)     4:42.17 (29.06)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Hohm, Spencer A           19 Nsu Sharks           4:52.50    4:42.31  
                  25.62       53.54 (27.92)     1:22.12 (28.58)     1:50.95 (28.83)
        2:19.90 (28.95)     2:48.13 (28.23)     3:16.82 (28.69)     3:45.62 (28.80)
        4:14.27 (28.65)     4:42.31 (28.04)                                        
 26 Ragsdale, Holt W          18 Florida Southern     4:46.46    4:43.34  
                  25.40       52.85 (27.45)     1:21.03 (28.18)     1:49.63 (28.60)
        2:18.50 (28.87)     2:47.42 (28.92)     3:16.60 (29.18)     3:45.76 (29.16)
        4:15.00 (29.24)     4:43.34 (28.34)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Abascal, Bernardo         21 Nsu Sharks           4:40.00    4:43.39  
                  25.28       52.50 (27.22)     1:20.68 (28.18)     1:49.42 (28.74)
        2:18.26 (28.84)     2:47.36 (29.10)     3:16.40 (29.04)     3:45.70 (29.30)
        4:14.73 (29.03)     4:43.39 (28.66)                                        
 28 Rodriguez, Daniel A       20 Florida Southern     4:42.45    4:43.93  
                  25.69       53.62 (27.93)     1:22.00 (28.38)     1:50.88 (28.88)
        2:19.95 (29.07)     2:49.18 (29.23)     3:18.72 (29.54)     3:47.92 (29.20)
        4:16.77 (28.85)     4:43.93 (27.16)                                        
 29 Gray, Colton H            19 Indian River         4:44.70    4:44.68  
                  24.46       51.91 (27.45)     1:20.25 (28.34)     1:49.71 (29.46)
        2:19.23 (29.52)     2:48.82 (29.59)     3:18.47 (29.65)     3:48.05 (29.58)
        4:17.43 (29.38)     4:44.68 (27.25)                                        
 30 Hudgens, Alan A           18 Catawba              4:41.98    4:44.80  
                  25.85       53.99 (28.14)     1:21.94 (27.95)     1:51.01 (29.07)
        2:21.10 (30.09)     2:50.22 (29.12)     3:18.88 (28.66)     3:47.98 (29.10)
        4:17.55 (29.57)     4:44.80 (27.25)                                        
 31 Sawyer, Jon E             20 Florida Southern     4:44.18    4:44.93  
                  25.83       53.42 (27.59)     1:21.75 (28.33)     1:50.22 (28.47)
        2:19.10 (28.88)     2:48.23 (29.13)     3:17.78 (29.55)     3:47.42 (29.64)
        4:16.98 (29.56)     4:44.93 (27.95)                                        
 32 Agostinelli, Matt R       18 Florida Southern     4:43.48    4:45.78  
                  24.88       52.25 (27.37)     1:20.41 (28.16)     1:49.02 (28.61)
        2:18.15 (29.13)     2:47.86 (29.71)     3:17.63 (29.77)     3:47.63 (30.00)
        4:16.77 (29.14)     4:45.78 (29.01)                                        
 33 Petruska, Nicolas         17 St Leo                    NT    4:47.10  
                  24.88       52.48 (27.60)     1:21.21 (28.73)     1:49.94 (28.73)
        2:19.09 (29.15)     2:48.70 (29.61)     3:18.08 (29.38)     3:48.24 (30.16)
        4:17.87 (29.63)     4:47.10 (29.23)                                        
 34 Parsons, Levi A           19 Florida Southern     4:48.70    4:49.67  
                  25.62       53.35 (27.73)     1:21.97 (28.62)     1:50.94 (28.97)
        2:20.09 (29.15)     2:49.42 (29.33)     3:18.51 (29.09)     3:48.40 (29.89)
        4:18.98 (30.58)     4:49.67 (30.69)                                        
 35 Gray, Jake T              21 Nsu Sharks                NT    4:49.96  
                  24.89       52.37 (27.48)     1:21.23 (28.86)     1:50.70 (29.47)
        2:20.27 (29.57)     2:50.07 (29.80)     3:20.05 (29.98)     3:50.53 (30.48)
        4:20.75 (30.22)     4:49.96 (29.21)                                        
 36 Sanders, Tristan A        19 Nsu Sharks           4:55.00    4:50.44  
                  25.94       54.25 (28.31)     1:22.72 (28.47)     1:51.73 (29.01)
        2:20.98 (29.25)     2:50.07 (29.09)     3:20.59 (30.52)     3:51.12 (30.53)
        4:21.89 (30.77)     4:50.44 (28.55)                                        
 37 Hudson, David E           22 Nsu Sharks           5:00.00    4:50.55  
                  25.90       53.91 (28.01)     1:23.20 (29.29)     1:52.90 (29.70)
        2:22.58 (29.68)     2:52.14 (29.56)     3:21.89 (29.75)     3:51.65 (29.76)
        4:21.54 (29.89)     4:50.55 (29.01)                                        
 38 Calderon, Mo              21 Tampa                4:53.66    4:54.27  
                  26.72       53.74 (27.02)     1:22.02 (28.28)     1:51.51 (29.49)
        2:21.35 (29.84)     2:51.85 (30.50)     3:22.50 (30.65)     3:53.09 (30.59)
        4:24.00 (30.91)     4:54.27 (30.27)                                        
 39 Rhodes, Lucas A           21 Catawba              4:43.38    4:59.21  
                  26.40       54.96 (28.56)     1:24.20 (29.24)     1:53.96 (29.76)
        2:24.06 (30.10)     2:54.34 (30.28)     3:25.07 (30.73)     3:56.45 (31.38)
        4:27.75 (31.30)     4:59.21 (31.46)                                        
 40 Yanello, Jonathon R       20 Nsu Sharks                NT    5:00.84  
                  24.58       52.02 (27.44)     1:21.27 (29.25)     1:51.98 (30.71)
        2:22.31 (30.33)     2:53.63 (31.32)     3:25.89 (32.26)     3:58.28 (32.39)
        4:29.82 (31.54)     5:00.84 (31.02)                                        
 41 Singleton, Jacob M        19 Indian River         4:55.82    5:01.98  
                  26.61       55.54 (28.93)     1:25.34 (29.80)     1:55.19 (29.85)
        2:25.42 (30.23)     2:56.73 (31.31)     3:27.97 (31.24)     3:59.51 (31.54)
        4:31.56 (32.05)     5:01.98 (30.42)                                        
 42 Bennett, Clay T           18 Catawba              5:09.77    5:11.60  
                  26.41       55.83 (29.42)     1:26.74 (30.91)     1:58.48 (31.74)
        2:30.76 (32.28)     3:02.85 (32.09)     3:34.74 (31.89)     4:07.65 (32.91)
        4:39.83 (32.18)     5:11.60 (31.77)                                        
 
Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rafaj, Matija             18 St Leo               9:35.09    9:09.48  
                  24.59       51.08 (26.49)     1:17.90 (26.82)     1:45.40 (27.50)
        2:12.98 (27.58)     2:40.44 (27.46)     3:08.24 (27.80)     3:35.99 (27.75)
        4:03.97 (27.98)     4:31.91 (27.94)     4:59.69 (27.78)     5:27.43 (27.74)
        5:55.37 (27.94)     6:23.37 (28.00)     6:50.94 (27.57)     7:18.70 (27.76)
        7:46.62 (27.92)     8:14.50 (27.88)     8:42.71 (28.21)     9:09.48 (26.77)
  2 Brettmann, Samuel A       19 Nsu Sharks           9:17.92    9:22.94  
                  25.01       52.65 (27.64)     1:20.48 (27.83)     1:48.34 (27.86)
        2:16.23 (27.89)     2:44.29 (28.06)     3:12.31 (28.02)     3:40.34 (28.03)
        4:08.56 (28.22)     4:36.79 (28.23)     5:05.06 (28.27)     5:33.42 (28.36)
        6:01.94 (28.52)     6:30.64 (28.70)     6:59.41 (28.77)     7:28.22 (28.81)
        7:57.15 (28.93)     8:25.94 (28.79)     8:54.85 (28.91)     9:22.94 (28.09)
  3 Valedon, Brian M          20 Tampa               10:03.66    9:23.73  
                  25.76       53.21 (27.45)     1:21.13 (27.92)     1:49.45 (28.32)
        2:17.63 (28.18)     2:45.86 (28.23)     3:14.53 (28.67)     3:42.94 (28.41)
        4:11.61 (28.67)     4:40.18 (28.57)     5:08.82 (28.64)     5:37.56 (28.74)
        6:06.37 (28.81)     6:35.11 (28.74)     7:03.86 (28.75)     7:32.54 (28.68)
        8:01.11 (28.57)     8:29.71 (28.60)     8:57.70 (27.99)     9:23.73 (26.03)
  4 Lijoi, Vincent            21 Nsu Sharks           9:39.38    9:25.65  
                  25.83       53.23 (27.40)     1:21.22 (27.99)     1:49.39 (28.17)
        2:17.64 (28.25)     2:45.87 (28.23)     3:14.05 (28.18)     3:42.66 (28.61)
        4:11.30 (28.64)     4:40.10 (28.80)     5:09.11 (29.01)     5:37.98 (28.87)
        6:06.67 (28.69)     6:35.55 (28.88)     7:04.29 (28.74)     7:33.10 (28.81)
        8:01.91 (28.81)     8:30.46 (28.55)     8:58.58 (28.12)     9:25.65 (27.07)
  5 Pilkington, Tiger L       19 Indian River         9:25.78    9:27.58  
                  24.77       51.80 (27.03)     1:19.28 (27.48)     1:46.77 (27.49)
        2:14.61 (27.84)     2:42.70 (28.09)     3:10.85 (28.15)     3:38.97 (28.12)
        4:07.35 (28.38)     4:36.17 (28.82)     5:05.02 (28.85)     5:34.00 (28.98)
        6:02.83 (28.83)     6:31.71 (28.88)     7:00.78 (29.07)     7:30.35 (29.57)
        8:00.14 (29.79)     8:29.64 (29.50)     8:58.71 (29.07)     9:27.58 (28.87)
  6 Planinc, Luka             22 Florida Southern     9:47.45    9:28.25  
                  25.15       52.72 (27.57)     1:20.59 (27.87)     1:48.75 (28.16)
        2:16.78 (28.03)     2:44.85 (28.07)     3:12.87 (28.02)     3:40.87 (28.00)
        4:09.20 (28.33)     4:37.61 (28.41)     5:06.11 (28.50)     5:34.87 (28.76)
        6:03.75 (28.88)     6:32.81 (29.06)     7:02.19 (29.38)     7:31.87 (29.68)
        8:01.75 (29.88)     8:31.78 (30.03)     9:01.42 (29.64)     9:28.25 (26.83)
  7 Forbes, Cole A            18 Tampa                9:48.49    9:30.02  
                  26.03       53.77 (27.74)     1:22.00 (28.23)     1:50.34 (28.34)
        2:19.14 (28.80)     2:47.82 (28.68)     3:16.85 (29.03)     3:45.61 (28.76)
        4:14.89 (29.28)     4:44.26 (29.37)     5:12.64 (28.38)     5:41.30 (28.66)
        6:10.04 (28.74)     6:39.23 (29.19)     7:08.08 (28.85)     7:36.88 (28.80)
        8:05.87 (28.99)     8:34.79 (28.92)     9:03.02 (28.23)     9:30.02 (27.00)
  8 Corbel, Yann                 St Leo               9:38.29    9:30.50  
                  25.34       52.63 (27.29)     1:20.47 (27.84)     1:48.40 (27.93)
        2:16.49 (28.09)     2:44.97 (28.48)     3:13.47 (28.50)     3:41.73 (28.26)
        4:10.15 (28.42)     4:39.11 (28.96)     5:07.80 (28.69)     5:37.12 (29.32)
        6:05.96 (28.84)     6:35.14 (29.18)     7:04.77 (29.63)     7:33.91 (29.14)
        8:03.18 (29.27)     8:32.61 (29.43)     9:02.18 (29.57)     9:30.50 (28.32)
  9 Abascal, Bernardo         21 Nsu Sharks           9:30.94    9:30.56  
                  25.45       52.89 (27.44)     1:20.98 (28.09)     1:49.12 (28.14)
        2:17.50 (28.38)     2:45.69 (28.19)     3:14.14 (28.45)     3:42.63 (28.49)
        4:11.71 (29.08)     4:40.59 (28.88)     5:09.25 (28.66)     5:37.94 (28.69)
        6:06.88 (28.94)     6:36.04 (29.16)     7:05.36 (29.32)     7:34.44 (29.08)
        8:03.71 (29.27)     8:32.96 (29.25)     9:02.01 (29.05)     9:30.56 (28.55)
 10 Bartels, Felix W          22 Tampa                9:55.55    9:30.68  
                  26.26       53.76 (27.50)     1:21.83 (28.07)     1:50.32 (28.49)
        2:18.88 (28.56)     2:47.24 (28.36)     3:15.68 (28.44)     3:44.11 (28.43)
        4:12.75 (28.64)     4:41.41 (28.66)     5:09.99 (28.58)     5:38.76 (28.77)
        6:07.42 (28.66)     6:36.41 (28.99)     7:05.47 (29.06)     7:34.41 (28.94)
        8:03.53 (29.12)     8:32.92 (29.39)     9:02.01 (29.09)     9:30.68 (28.67)
 11 Hudgens, Alan A           18 Catawba              9:42.59    9:32.46  
                  26.03       54.11 (28.08)     1:22.81 (28.70)     1:51.52 (28.71)
        2:19.98 (28.46)     2:49.39 (29.41)     3:18.80 (29.41)     3:48.26 (29.46)
        4:17.62 (29.36)     4:47.29 (29.67)     5:15.19 (27.90)     5:43.25 (28.06)
        6:11.83 (28.58)     6:40.70 (28.87)     7:10.13 (29.43)     7:38.92 (28.79)
        8:08.05 (29.13)     8:37.03 (28.98)     9:04.73 (27.70)     9:32.46 (27.73)
 12 Cauduro De Miranda, Joao  18 Catawba              9:42.00    9:34.15  
                  25.08       52.49 (27.41)     1:20.67 (28.18)     1:49.12 (28.45)
        2:17.70 (28.58)     2:46.02 (28.32)     3:14.65 (28.63)     3:43.49 (28.84)
        4:12.97 (29.48)     4:42.13 (29.16)     5:10.75 (28.62)     5:39.58 (28.83)
        6:09.18 (29.60)     6:38.41 (29.23)     7:07.86 (29.45)     7:37.26 (29.40)
        8:06.55 (29.29)     8:36.96 (30.41)     9:06.42 (29.46)     9:34.15 (27.73)
 13 Tinucci, Nicholas C       21 Tampa               10:09.65    9:35.45  
                  24.90       52.83 (27.93)     1:21.24 (28.41)     1:49.96 (28.72)
        2:18.67 (28.71)     2:47.51 (28.84)     3:16.39 (28.88)     3:45.41 (29.02)
        4:14.42 (29.01)     4:43.64 (29.22)     5:12.94 (29.30)     5:42.26 (29.32)
        6:11.77 (29.51)     6:40.99 (29.22)     7:10.26 (29.27)     7:39.69 (29.43)
        8:09.03 (29.34)     8:38.26 (29.23)     9:07.40 (29.14)     9:35.45 (28.05)
 14 Hillje-Enthoven, Marcos   18 Tampa               10:06.85    9:37.56  
                  25.63       53.82 (28.19)     1:22.28 (28.46)     1:50.68 (28.40)
        2:19.24 (28.56)     2:47.97 (28.73)     3:16.94 (28.97)     3:45.71 (28.77)
        4:14.48 (28.77)     4:43.52 (29.04)     5:12.45 (28.93)     5:41.64 (29.19)
        6:11.05 (29.41)     6:40.84 (29.79)     7:10.49 (29.65)     7:39.97 (29.48)
        8:09.90 (29.93)     8:39.40 (29.50)     9:08.81 (29.41)     9:37.56 (28.75)
 15 Chambasian, Rafi A        19 Nsu Sharks           9:37.00    9:37.58  
                  25.81       53.34 (27.53)     1:21.54 (28.20)     1:49.96 (28.42)
        2:18.45 (28.49)     2:46.94 (28.49)     3:15.56 (28.62)     3:44.41 (28.85)
        4:13.53 (29.12)     4:42.45 (28.92)     5:11.70 (29.25)     5:40.98 (29.28)
        6:10.55 (29.57)     6:40.10 (29.55)     7:09.67 (29.57)     7:39.29 (29.62)
        8:09.03 (29.74)     8:38.98 (29.95)     9:08.92 (29.94)     9:37.58 (28.66)
 16 Rodriguez, Daniel A       20 Florida Southern     9:41.29    9:37.85  
                  25.52       53.46 (27.94)     1:21.57 (28.11)     1:50.23 (28.66)
        2:18.89 (28.66)     2:47.97 (29.08)     3:17.00 (29.03)     3:46.30 (29.30)
        4:15.62 (29.32)     4:44.93 (29.31)     5:14.45 (29.52)     5:43.90 (29.45)
        6:13.30 (29.40)     6:42.78 (29.48)     7:12.27 (29.49)     7:41.71 (29.44)
        8:11.07 (29.36)     8:40.96 (29.89)     9:10.60 (29.64)     9:37.85 (27.25)
 17 Griffin, Dominic K        18 Tampa               10:03.66    9:38.78  
                  25.44       53.49 (28.05)     1:21.92 (28.43)     1:50.67 (28.75)
        2:19.99 (29.32)     2:49.32 (29.33)     3:18.81 (29.49)     3:48.17 (29.36)
        4:17.62 (29.45)     4:46.68 (29.06)     5:15.71 (29.03)     5:44.94 (29.23)
        6:14.14 (29.20)     6:43.33 (29.19)     7:12.59 (29.26)     7:41.94 (29.35)
        8:11.06 (29.12)     8:40.50 (29.44)     9:10.03 (29.53)     9:38.78 (28.75)
 18 Richardson, Zane L        19 Tampa                     NT    9:39.76  
                  24.68       51.62 (26.94)     1:19.65 (28.03)     1:47.97 (28.32)
        2:16.02 (28.05)     2:44.26 (28.24)     3:12.80 (28.54)     3:41.72 (28.92)
        4:10.67 (28.95)     4:39.77 (29.10)     5:08.80 (29.03)     5:38.53 (29.73)
        6:08.21 (29.68)     6:38.70 (30.49)     7:08.64 (29.94)     7:38.71 (30.07)
        8:08.80 (30.09)     8:39.69 (30.89)     9:09.81 (30.12)     9:39.76 (29.95)
 19 Gotsch, Charles-Henry O   21 Florida Southern     9:49.67    9:40.23  
                  25.45       53.48 (28.03)     1:21.53 (28.05)     1:50.05 (28.52)
        2:19.05 (29.00)     2:48.13 (29.08)     3:17.20 (29.07)     3:46.37 (29.17)
        4:15.73 (29.36)     4:45.30 (29.57)     5:14.54 (29.24)     5:44.33 (29.79)
        6:14.15 (29.82)     6:43.73 (29.58)     7:13.70 (29.97)     7:44.33 (30.63)
        8:14.62 (30.29)     8:44.17 (29.55)     9:12.78 (28.61)     9:40.23 (27.45)
 20 Smith, Cole M             18 Florida Southern     9:48.61    9:40.98  
                  25.58       53.10 (27.52)     1:21.14 (28.04)     1:49.76 (28.62)
        2:18.84 (29.08)     2:47.77 (28.93)     3:16.93 (29.16)     3:45.97 (29.04)
        4:15.35 (29.38)     4:44.93 (29.58)     5:14.45 (29.52)     5:44.22 (29.77)
        6:14.07 (29.85)     6:43.70 (29.63)     7:13.46 (29.76)     7:43.13 (29.67)
        8:12.79 (29.66)     8:42.81 (30.02)     9:12.58 (29.77)     9:40.98 (28.40)
 21 Petruska, Nicolas         17 St Leo                    NT    9:47.38  
                  24.51       51.94 (27.43)     1:20.60 (28.66)     1:49.76 (29.16)
        2:19.09 (29.33)     2:48.54 (29.45)     3:18.09 (29.55)     3:47.94 (29.85)
        4:17.73 (29.79)     4:47.75 (30.02)     5:17.53 (29.78)     5:48.22 (30.69)
        6:18.65 (30.43)     6:49.30 (30.65)     7:19.12 (29.82)     7:49.29 (30.17)
        8:19.58 (30.29)     8:49.07 (29.49)     9:18.34 (29.27)     9:47.38 (29.04)
 22 Calderon, Mo              21 Tampa                     NT    9:52.08  
                  26.07       54.36 (28.29)     1:23.30 (28.94)     1:52.69 (29.39)
        2:22.39 (29.70)     2:52.16 (29.77)     3:21.87 (29.71)     3:51.79 (29.92)
        4:21.53 (29.74)     4:51.46 (29.93)     5:21.37 (29.91)     5:51.52 (30.15)
        6:21.57 (30.05)     6:51.73 (30.16)     7:21.87 (30.14)     7:52.23 (30.36)
        8:22.21 (29.98)     8:52.36 (30.15)     9:22.62 (30.26)     9:52.08 (29.46)
 23 Padron, Dante A           18 Indian River        10:05.59    9:52.35  
                  25.13       52.83 (27.70)     1:21.25 (28.42)     1:50.27 (29.02)
        2:19.73 (29.46)     2:49.28 (29.55)     3:19.13 (29.85)     3:49.33 (30.20)
        4:19.01 (29.68)     4:49.28 (30.27)     5:19.56 (30.28)     5:49.97 (30.41)
        6:20.93 (30.96)     6:51.49 (30.56)     7:22.05 (30.56)     7:53.59 (31.54)
        8:23.81 (30.22)     8:54.02 (30.21)     9:24.13 (30.11)     9:52.35 (28.22)
 24 Ragsdale, Holt W          18 Florida Southern    10:09.74    9:52.93  
                  26.17       54.41 (28.24)     1:23.31 (28.90)     1:52.73 (29.42)
        2:22.09 (29.36)     2:51.64 (29.55)     3:21.26 (29.62)     3:50.84 (29.58)
        4:20.59 (29.75)     4:50.57 (29.98)     5:20.79 (30.22)     5:51.08 (30.29)
        6:21.39 (30.31)     6:52.12 (30.73)     7:23.17 (31.05)     7:53.74 (30.57)
        8:24.14 (30.40)     8:54.31 (30.17)     9:24.00 (29.69)     9:52.93 (28.93)
 25 Gauvain, Jake R           19 Nsu Sharks           9:45.14    9:54.46  
                  26.19       54.82 (28.63)     1:23.64 (28.82)     1:52.58 (28.94)
        2:21.68 (29.10)     2:50.98 (29.30)     3:20.33 (29.35)     3:49.88 (29.55)
        4:19.89 (30.01)     4:49.86 (29.97)     5:19.70 (29.84)     5:49.90 (30.20)
        6:20.46 (30.56)     6:50.83 (30.37)     7:21.77 (30.94)     7:52.59 (30.82)
        8:23.41 (30.82)     8:54.30 (30.89)     9:24.56 (30.26)     9:54.46 (29.90)
 26 Agostinelli, Matt R       18 Florida Southern    10:02.56    9:55.14  
                  26.03       54.23 (28.20)     1:22.81 (28.58)     1:51.53 (28.72)
        2:20.98 (29.45)     2:50.84 (29.86)     3:20.82 (29.98)     3:50.97 (30.15)
        4:20.26 (29.29)     4:50.71 (30.45)     5:21.14 (30.43)     5:51.23 (30.09)
        6:22.26 (31.03)     6:52.83 (30.57)     7:23.88 (31.05)     7:54.21 (30.33)
        8:25.19 (30.98)     8:55.40 (30.21)     9:25.58 (30.18)     9:55.14 (29.56)
 27 Lamb, Logan J             18 St Leo              10:16.70    9:57.64  
                  26.78       56.00 (29.22)     1:25.43 (29.43)     1:55.60 (30.17)
        2:25.83 (30.23)     2:55.86 (30.03)     3:25.77 (29.91)     3:56.00 (30.23)
        4:25.79 (29.79)     4:55.58 (29.79)     5:25.56 (29.98)     5:55.71 (30.15)
        6:26.13 (30.42)     6:56.61 (30.48)     7:27.47 (30.86)     7:58.15 (30.68)
        8:28.47 (30.32)     8:58.79 (30.32)     9:28.73 (29.94)     9:57.64 (28.91)
 28 Simpson, Austin T         20 Tampa                     NT   10:00.72  
                  25.73       53.69 (27.96)     1:22.45 (28.76)     1:51.89 (29.44)
        2:21.52 (29.63)     2:51.58 (30.06)     3:21.59 (30.01)     3:52.36 (30.77)
        4:22.97 (30.61)     4:53.86 (30.89)     5:24.90 (31.04)     5:56.40 (31.50)
        6:27.52 (31.12)     6:58.84 (31.32)     7:29.56 (30.72)     8:00.28 (30.72)
        8:31.17 (30.89)     9:01.65 (30.48)     9:31.75 (30.10)    10:00.72 (28.97)
 29 Hudson, David E           22 Nsu Sharks          10:26.62   10:10.74  
                  26.48       55.25 (28.77)     1:24.69 (29.44)     1:54.98 (30.29)
        2:25.51 (30.53)     2:56.30 (30.79)     3:27.49 (31.19)     3:58.74 (31.25)
        4:30.12 (31.38)     5:01.67 (31.55)     5:32.80 (31.13)     6:04.04 (31.24)
        6:35.33 (31.29)     7:06.54 (31.21)     7:37.80 (31.26)     8:08.42 (30.62)
        8:39.05 (30.63)     9:09.80 (30.75)     9:40.47 (30.67)    10:10.74 (30.27)
 30 Sawyer, Jon E             20 Florida Southern    10:04.99   10:11.39  
                  26.54       54.89 (28.35)     1:24.27 (29.38)     1:54.03 (29.76)
        2:23.42 (29.39)     2:53.43 (30.01)     3:23.42 (29.99)     3:53.90 (30.48)
        4:25.05 (31.15)     4:56.02 (30.97)     5:27.15 (31.13)     5:58.50 (31.35)
        6:30.34 (31.84)     7:02.01 (31.67)     7:34.06 (32.05)     8:05.80 (31.74)
        8:37.84 (32.04)     9:09.61 (31.77)     9:41.00 (31.39)    10:11.39 (30.39)
 31 Sanders, Tristan A        19 Nsu Sharks                NT   10:13.29  
                  26.64       55.48 (28.84)     1:24.89 (29.41)     1:54.53 (29.64)
        2:24.35 (29.82)     2:54.15 (29.80)     3:24.15 (30.00)     3:54.81 (30.66)
        4:26.16 (31.35)     4:57.53 (31.37)     5:28.86 (31.33)     6:00.67 (31.81)
        6:32.77 (32.10)     7:04.55 (31.78)     7:36.18 (31.63)     8:07.40 (31.22)
        8:39.50 (32.10)     9:11.42 (31.92)     9:43.14 (31.72)    10:13.29 (30.15)
 32 Rhodes, Lucas A           21 Catawba             10:01.49   10:20.94  
                  26.94       55.81 (28.87)     1:25.11 (29.30)     1:55.36 (30.25)
        2:25.87 (30.51)     2:56.72 (30.85)     3:27.69 (30.97)     3:58.59 (30.90)
        4:29.16 (30.57)     5:00.03 (30.87)     5:31.64 (31.61)     6:03.47 (31.83)
        6:35.47 (32.00)     7:07.34 (31.87)     7:39.41 (32.07)     8:11.97 (32.56)
        8:44.51 (32.54)     9:17.08 (32.57)     9:49.48 (32.40)    10:20.94 (31.46)
 33 Singleton, Jacob M        19 Indian River        10:14.18   10:33.90  
                  26.80       56.87 (30.07)     1:27.23 (30.36)     1:57.85 (30.62)
        2:28.74 (30.89)     3:00.24 (31.50)     3:31.56 (31.32)     4:03.26 (31.70)
        4:35.41 (32.15)     5:07.63 (32.22)     5:40.02 (32.39)     6:12.60 (32.58)
        6:45.82 (33.22)     7:18.26 (32.44)     7:50.65 (32.39)     8:23.27 (32.62)
        8:56.96 (33.69)     9:29.06 (32.10)    10:02.63 (33.57)    10:33.90 (31.27)
 34 Bennett, Clay T           18 Catawba             10:20.55   10:49.05  
                  28.09       58.89 (30.80)     1:31.00 (32.11)     2:03.27 (32.27)
        2:35.72 (32.45)     3:08.74 (33.02)     3:42.03 (33.29)     4:15.13 (33.10)
        4:48.88 (33.75)     5:22.28 (33.40)     5:54.87 (32.59)     6:27.99 (33.12)
        7:01.28 (33.29)     7:33.57 (32.29)     8:06.44 (32.87)     8:39.08 (32.64)
        9:12.33 (33.25)     9:45.22 (32.89)    10:17.23 (32.01)    10:49.05 (31.82)
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Sanders, Tristan A        19 Nsu Sharks             54.26      54.05  
                  26.56       54.05 (27.49)                                        
  2 Moers, Ben D              19 Nsu Sharks             54.26      54.54  
                  26.17       54.54 (28.37)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dyck, Brandon C           19 Florida Southern       48.83      48.05  
                  23.12       48.05 (24.93)                                        
  2 Lynch, Conor C            19 Indian River           49.78      48.77  
                  23.41       48.77 (25.36)                                        
  3 Hene, Luke L              20 Tampa                  49.11      48.85  
                  23.63       48.85 (25.22)                                        
  4 Saunders, Brett A         21 Tampa                  49.85      49.65  
                  24.17       49.65 (25.48)                                        
  5 Lopez, Matias E           22 Florida Southern       50.73      50.28  
                  24.18       50.28 (26.10)                                        
  6 Ingram, Jared J           20 Indian River           50.60      50.32  
                  24.04       50.32 (26.28)                                        
  7 Hemminghyth, Martin       20 Nsu Sharks             50.68      50.84  
                  24.85       50.84 (25.99)                                        
  8 Russo, Dominic J          22 Tampa                  50.84      50.87  
                  24.72       50.87 (26.15)                                        
B - Final
  9 Lovinge, Hampus              St Leo                 51.23      50.26  
                  23.87       50.26 (26.39)                                        
 10 Bustamante, Hugo E        19 Tampa                  51.60      50.65  
                  24.43       50.65 (26.22)                                        
 11 Van Wyk, Ryen             20 Indian River           51.24      50.87  
                  24.23       50.87 (26.64)                                        
 12 Wilson, James             24 Nsu Sharks             51.96      51.13  
                  24.67       51.13 (26.46)                                        
 13 Saylors, Gatlin E         19 Catawba                51.66      51.42  
                  25.04       51.42 (26.38)                                        
 14 Milke, Zachary T          18 Nsu Sharks             52.53      52.42  
                  25.40       52.42 (27.02)                                        
 15 Hamilton, Talor J         20 Florida Southern       52.96      52.87  
                  25.22       52.87 (27.65)                                        
 15 Johnsen, Andreas C        20 Tampa                  53.05      52.87  
                  25.58       52.87 (27.29)                                        
C - Final
 17 Haugen, Mikael S          19 Tampa                  53.48      52.81  
                  25.87       52.81 (26.94)                                        
 17 Holmes, Kyle A            20 Catawba                53.47      52.81  
                  25.46       52.81 (27.35)                                        
 19 Gauvain, Jake R           19 Nsu Sharks             53.83      52.98  
                  25.49       52.98 (27.49)                                        
 20 Arnold, Matt J            20 Catawba                53.39      53.29  
                  25.83       53.29 (27.46)                                        
 21 Klimczak, Kane K          19 St Leo                 54.17      53.67  
                  25.92       53.67 (27.75)                                        
 22 Gilbreath, Chistian D     21 Florida Southern       54.41      53.95  
                  26.47       53.95 (27.48)                                        
 23 Moers, Ben D              19 Nsu Sharks             54.26      54.43  
                  26.06       54.43 (28.37)                                        
 24 Sanders, Tristan A        19 Nsu Sharks             54.26      56.57  
                  27.18       56.57 (29.39)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dyck, Brandon C           19 Florida Southern       49.34      48.83  
                  23.71       48.83 (25.12)                                        
  2 Hene, Luke L              20 Tampa                  50.39      49.11  
                  23.79       49.11 (25.32)                                        
  3 Lynch, Conor C            19 Indian River           50.63      49.78  
                  24.32       49.78 (25.46)                                        
  4 Saunders, Brett A         21 Tampa                  52.48      49.85  
                  24.22       49.85 (25.63)                                        
  5 Ingram, Jared J           20 Indian River           51.10      50.60  
                  24.20       50.60 (26.40)                                        
  6 Hemminghyth, Martin       20 Nsu Sharks             51.00      50.68  
                  24.82       50.68 (25.86)                                        
  7 Lopez, Matias E           22 Florida Southern       51.18      50.73  
                  24.55       50.73 (26.18)                                        
  8 Russo, Dominic J          22 Tampa                  52.07      50.84  
                  24.55       50.84 (26.29)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lovinge, Hampus              St Leo                 50.05      51.23  
                  24.75       51.23 (26.48)                                        
 10 Van Wyk, Ryen             20 Indian River           50.75      51.24  
                  24.24       51.24 (27.00)                                        
 11 Bustamante, Hugo E        19 Tampa                  52.42      51.60  
                  25.22       51.60 (26.38)                                        
 12 Saylors, Gatlin E         19 Catawba                50.46      51.66  
                  25.17       51.66 (26.49)                                        
 13 Giang, Calvin             19 Florida Southern       52.49      51.88  
                  25.02       51.88 (26.86)                                        
 14 Wilson, James             24 Nsu Sharks             53.00      51.96  
                  25.01       51.96 (26.95)                                        
 15 Milke, Zachary T          18 Nsu Sharks             52.00      52.53  
                  25.42       52.53 (27.11)                                        
 16 Hamilton, Talor J         20 Florida Southern       52.28      52.96  
                  25.23       52.96 (27.73)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Johnsen, Andreas C        20 Tampa                  55.02      53.05  
                  25.23       53.05 (27.82)                                        
 18 Moerk, Fridtjov              St Leo                 54.20      53.16  
                  25.73       53.16 (27.43)                                        
 19 Arnold, Matt J            20 Catawba                55.43      53.39  
                  25.98       53.39 (27.41)                                        
 20 Holmes, Kyle A            20 Catawba                53.52      53.47  
                  25.63       53.47 (27.84)                                        
 21 Haugen, Mikael S          19 Tampa                  53.41      53.48  
                  25.35       53.48 (28.13)                                        
 22 Gauvain, Jake R           19 Nsu Sharks             52.50      53.83  
                  26.03       53.83 (27.80)                                        
 23 Klimczak, Kane K          19 St Leo                 53.83      54.17  
                  26.09       54.17 (28.08)                                        
 24 Sanders, Tristan A        19 Nsu Sharks             55.00      54.26  
                  26.59       54.26 (27.67)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Moers, Ben D              19 Nsu Sharks             53.50      54.26  
                  26.06       54.26 (28.20)                                        
 26 Gilbreath, Chistian D     21 Florida Southern       55.64      54.41  
                  26.50       54.41 (27.91)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Smith, Yannick H          19 Tampa                     NT      55.06  
                  26.31       55.06 (28.75)                                        
 28 Hichkad, Tristan R        21 Nsu Sharks             56.00      55.19  
                  26.22       55.19 (28.97)                                        
 29 Slattery, Finn O          19 Tampa                     NT      58.20  
                  28.06       58.20 (30.14)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dahrendorff, Henrik       19 St Leo                 54.23      53.37  
                  24.93       53.37 (28.44)                                        
  2 Williamsson, Olle L       20 Indian River           55.30      54.68  
                  25.73       54.68 (28.95)                                        
  3 Holmes, Matt D            21 Florida Southern       56.16      55.50  
                  26.08       55.50 (29.42)                                        
  4 Bachlaj, Dorian D         19 Florida Southern       56.41      55.83  
                  26.32       55.83 (29.51)                                        
  5 Borrego Higareda, Federi  21 Catawba                56.58      56.21  
                  26.24       56.21 (29.97)                                        
  6 Veit, Eric                20 Indian River           55.46      56.39  
                  26.09       56.39 (30.30)                                        
  7 Stegen, Joshua D          20 Indian River           56.61      56.40  
                  26.57       56.40 (29.83)                                        
  8 Khowessah, Youssef T      19 Tampa                  57.09      56.63  
                  26.55       56.63 (30.08)                                        
B - Final
  9 Slanschek, Marvin         20 Tampa                  57.26      56.12  
                  26.29       56.12 (29.83)                                        
 10 Nishimura, Christian T    20 Indian River           57.30      56.50  
                  26.88       56.50 (29.62)                                        
 11 Simpson, Austin T         20 Tampa                  57.52      56.95  
                  26.69       56.95 (30.26)                                        
 12 Lundy, Forrest H          21 Tampa                  57.79      57.32  
                  27.02       57.32 (30.30)                                        
 13 Klemm, Cory               22 Nsu Sharks             57.39      57.34  
                  26.46       57.34 (30.88)                                        
 14 Johnson, Bryce Z          19 Florida Southern       57.60      57.56  
                  26.89       57.56 (30.67)                                        
 15 Ruster, Grant J           19 Tampa                  58.20      58.02  
                  26.96       58.02 (31.06)                                        
 16 Helbing, Lukas            21 Catawba                58.23      58.47  
                  27.11       58.47 (31.36)                                        
C - Final
 17 Fitzgerald, Jared K       20 Tampa                  58.26      57.62  
                  26.52       57.62 (31.10)                                        
 18 Hartshorne, Michael A     18 Indian River           58.49      57.83  
                  27.00       57.83 (30.83)                                        
 19 Monaghan, Brian J         18 Nsu Sharks             59.35      58.16  
                  27.41       58.16 (30.75)                                        
 20 Lau, Matthew W            18 Nsu Sharks             59.01      58.41  
                  26.46       58.41 (31.95)                                        
 21 Maxwell, Luke A           19 Tampa                  58.32      58.99  
                  27.28       58.99 (31.71)                                        
 22 Weber, Evan T             18 Nsu Sharks             59.69    1:00.01  
                  28.20     1:00.01 (31.81)                                        
 23 Malecki, Logan N          20 Indian River         1:00.64    1:00.39  
                  28.12     1:00.39 (32.27)                                        
 24 Coster, Julian            23 Nsu Sharks             59.41    1:01.80  
                  28.56     1:01.80 (33.24)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dahrendorff, Henrik       19 St Leo                 55.13      54.23  
                  25.43       54.23 (28.80)                                        
  2 Williamsson, Olle L       20 Indian River           56.07      55.30  
                  25.76       55.30 (29.54)                                        
  3 Veit, Eric                20 Indian River           57.26      55.46  
                  25.88       55.46 (29.58)                                        
  4 Holmes, Matt D            21 Florida Southern       58.01      56.16  
                  26.43       56.16 (29.73)                                        
  5 Bachlaj, Dorian D         19 Florida Southern       56.24      56.41  
                  26.72       56.41 (29.69)                                        
  6 Borrego Higareda, Federi  21 Catawba                55.72      56.58  
                  26.78       56.58 (29.80)                                        
  7 Stegen, Joshua D          20 Indian River           58.22      56.61  
                  26.32       56.61 (30.29)                                        
  8 Khowessah, Youssef T      19 Tampa                  59.65      57.09  
                  26.72       57.09 (30.37)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Slanschek, Marvin         20 Tampa                  58.14      57.26  
                  26.85       57.26 (30.41)                                        
 10 Nishimura, Christian T    20 Indian River           57.54      57.30  
                  27.09       57.30 (30.21)                                        
 11 Klemm, Cory               22 Nsu Sharks             57.00      57.39  
                  26.88       57.39 (30.51)                                        
 12 Simpson, Austin T         20 Tampa                  59.84      57.52  
                  27.02       57.52 (30.50)                                        
 13 Johnson, Bryce Z          19 Florida Southern     1:00.27      57.60  
                  26.85       57.60 (30.75)                                        
 14 Lundy, Forrest H          21 Tampa                1:02.44      57.79  
                  27.32       57.79 (30.47)                                        
 15 Ruster, Grant J           19 Tampa                  59.31      58.20  
                  26.90       58.20 (31.30)                                        
 16 Helbing, Lukas            21 Catawba                57.95      58.23  
                  27.35       58.23 (30.88)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Fitzgerald, Jared K       20 Tampa                  59.88      58.26  
                  27.35       58.26 (30.91)                                        
 18 Maxwell, Luke A           19 Tampa                1:03.03      58.32  
                  27.71       58.32 (30.61)                                        
 19 Hartshorne, Michael A     18 Indian River           59.90      58.49  
                  27.07       58.49 (31.42)                                        
 20 Lau, Matthew W            18 Nsu Sharks             58.50      59.01  
                  26.88       59.01 (32.13)                                        
 21 Monaghan, Brian J         18 Nsu Sharks             59.50      59.35  
                  27.99       59.35 (31.36)                                        
 22 Coster, Julian            23 Nsu Sharks           1:00.00      59.41  
                  27.80       59.41 (31.61)                                        
 23 Weber, Evan T             18 Nsu Sharks           1:01.00      59.69  
                  28.00       59.69 (31.69)                                        
 24 Malecki, Logan N          20 Indian River         1:02.35    1:00.64  
                  28.28     1:00.64 (32.36)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Saslo, JJ J               18 Florida Southern     1:00.38    1:00.69  
                  28.01     1:00.69 (32.68)                                        
 26 Bernotti, Pedro D         19 Florida Southern     1:00.18    1:01.43  
                  28.68     1:01.43 (32.75)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Hyde, Bradley             17 St Leo               1:03.44    1:01.66  
                  28.77     1:01.66 (32.89)                                        
 28 Bernotti, Carlos A        19 Florida Southern          NT    1:01.98  
                  29.17     1:01.98 (32.81)                                        
 29 Bartosik, Alex A          19 Tampa                     NT    1:02.65  
                  29.63     1:02.65 (33.02)                                        
 30 Cole, Jacob M             18 Florida Southern     1:01.03    1:02.90  
                  29.25     1:02.90 (33.65)                                        
 31 Bennett, Clay T           18 Catawba              1:09.20    1:06.26  
                  31.08     1:06.26 (35.18)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Poulsen, Magnus S         23 Nsu Sharks             48.48      47.69  
                  21.84       47.69 (25.85)                                        
  2 Van Leeuwen, Ruben P      21 Indian River           48.51      47.73  
                  22.26       47.73 (25.47)                                        
  3 Hene, Luke L              20 Tampa                  48.77      48.08  
                  22.62       48.08 (25.46)                                        
  4 Pilkington, Tiger L       19 Indian River           48.91      49.09  
                  23.34       49.09 (25.75)                                        
  5 Dyck, Brandon C           19 Florida Southern       49.83      49.28  
                  22.85       49.28 (26.43)                                        
  6 Masiero, Matteo           21 Nsu Sharks             49.55      49.48  
                  22.72       49.48 (26.76)                                        
  7 Bernotti, Miguel A        19 Florida Southern       49.76      49.58  
                  22.98       49.58 (26.60)                                        
  8 Van Wyk, Ryen             20 Indian River           49.78      50.20  
                  22.78       50.20 (27.42)                                        
B - Final
  9 Richardson, Andre A       21 Tampa                  50.07      49.46  
                  23.02       49.46 (26.44)                                        
 10 Daniel, Matthew              St Leo                 50.14      49.93  
                  23.51       49.93 (26.42)                                        
 11 Clark, Thomas W           19 Tampa                  50.51      50.17  
                  23.51       50.17 (26.66)                                        
 12 Hartshorne, Michael A     18 Indian River           49.85      50.29  
                  23.27       50.29 (27.02)                                        
 13 Ingram, Jared J           20 Indian River           50.40      50.36  
                  23.06       50.36 (27.30)                                        
 14 Adams, Tucker N           20 Indian River           50.65      50.38  
                  23.58       50.38 (26.80)                                        
 15 Lovinge, Hampus              St Leo                 50.07      50.47  
                  23.29       50.47 (27.18)                                        
 16 Cioffi, Christian J       18 St Leo                 50.72      50.82  
                  23.44       50.82 (27.38)                                        
C - Final
 17 Dawson, Alec C            19 Nsu Sharks             51.18      49.43  
                  23.38       49.43 (26.05)                                        
 18 Coster, Julian            23 Nsu Sharks             51.45      50.34  
                  22.95       50.34 (27.39)                                        
 19 Saslo, JJ J               18 Florida Southern       51.29      50.39  
                  23.61       50.39 (26.78)                                        
 20 Giang, Calvin             19 Florida Southern       50.80      50.51  
                  23.60       50.51 (26.91)                                        
 21 Milke, Zachary T          18 Nsu Sharks             51.17      50.90  
                  24.10       50.90 (26.80)                                        
 22 Clinard, John P           19 Tampa                  51.06      51.12  
                  23.44       51.12 (27.68)                                        
 23 Yanello, Jonathon R       20 Nsu Sharks             51.26      51.27  
                  23.90       51.27 (27.37)                                        
 24 Borrego Higareda, Federi  21 Catawba                51.46      51.75  
                  24.12       51.75 (27.63)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Poulsen, Magnus S         23 Nsu Sharks             48.50      48.48  
                  22.09       48.48 (26.39)                                        
  2 Van Leeuwen, Ruben P      21 Indian River           47.86      48.51  
                  22.39       48.51 (26.12)                                        
  3 Hene, Luke L              20 Tampa                  51.68      48.77  
                  22.74       48.77 (26.03)                                        
  4 Pilkington, Tiger L       19 Indian River           49.16      48.91  
                  22.96       48.91 (25.95)                                        
  5 Masiero, Matteo           21 Nsu Sharks             50.00      49.55  
                  22.72       49.55 (26.83)                                        
  6 Bernotti, Miguel A        19 Florida Southern       50.62      49.76  
                  23.42       49.76 (26.34)                                        
  7 Van Wyk, Ryen             20 Indian River           49.41      49.78  
                  22.61       49.78 (27.17)                                        
  8 Dyck, Brandon C           19 Florida Southern       49.90      49.83  
                  23.11       49.83 (26.72)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hartshorne, Michael A     18 Indian River           53.44      49.85  
                  23.36       49.85 (26.49)                                        
 10 Richardson, Andre A       21 Tampa                  51.06      50.07  
                  22.69       50.07 (27.38)                                        
 10 Lovinge, Hampus              St Leo                 49.93      50.07  
                  23.01       50.07 (27.06)                                        
 12 Daniel, Matthew              St Leo                 51.44      50.14  
                  23.38       50.14 (26.76)                                        
 13 Ingram, Jared J           20 Indian River           51.20      50.40  
                  23.25       50.40 (27.15)                                        
 14 Clark, Thomas W           19 Tampa                  51.44      50.51  
                  23.50       50.51 (27.01)                                        
 15 Adams, Tucker N           20 Indian River           50.83      50.65  
                  23.66       50.65 (26.99)                                        
 16 Cioffi, Christian J       18 St Leo                 51.91      50.72  
                  23.26       50.72 (27.46)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Giang, Calvin             19 Florida Southern       51.22      50.80  
                  23.33       50.80 (27.47)                                        
 18 Clinard, John P           19 Tampa                  52.63      51.06  
                  23.90       51.06 (27.16)                                        
 19 Milke, Zachary T          18 Nsu Sharks             53.00      51.17  
                  24.06       51.17 (27.11)                                        
 20 Dawson, Alec C            19 Nsu Sharks             51.06      51.18  
                  24.48       51.18 (26.70)                                        
 21 Yanello, Jonathon R       20 Nsu Sharks             52.50      51.26  
                  23.45       51.26 (27.81)                                        
 22 Saslo, JJ J               18 Florida Southern       51.10      51.29  
                  23.53       51.29 (27.76)                                        
 23 Coster, Julian            23 Nsu Sharks             51.00      51.45  
                  23.66       51.45 (27.79)                                        
 24 Borrego Higareda, Federi  21 Catawba                51.18      51.46  
                  23.43       51.46 (28.03)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Jabbour, George           20 Tampa                  53.00      51.51  
                  23.83       51.51 (27.68)                                        
 26 Hamilton, Talor J         20 Florida Southern       51.68      51.55  
                  23.63       51.55 (27.92)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Wilson, James             24 Nsu Sharks             51.00      51.92  
                  23.77       51.92 (28.15)                                        
 28 Lamb, Logan J             18 St Leo                 53.89      52.06  
                  24.68       52.06 (27.38)                                        
 29 Peristeridis, Theo E      18 Florida Southern       52.24      52.20  
                  24.14       52.20 (28.06)                                        
 30 Ruster, Grant J           19 Tampa                     NT      52.42  
                  24.38       52.42 (28.04)                                        
 31 Costantini, Harrison M    19 Nsu Sharks             51.10      52.48  
                  24.33       52.48 (28.15)                                        
 32 Helbing, Lukas            21 Catawba                54.64      52.60  
                  24.18       52.60 (28.42)                                        
 33 Hemminghyth, Martin       20 Nsu Sharks             53.98      52.98  
                  24.66       52.98 (28.32)                                        
 34 Hutchins, Beau            17 St Leo                 53.94      53.03  
                  24.63       53.03 (28.40)                                        
 35 Russo, Dominic J          22 Tampa                     NT      53.07  
                  23.97       53.07 (29.10)                                        
 36 Johnson, Bryce Z          19 Florida Southern       53.26      53.10  
                  24.43       53.10 (28.67)                                        
 37 Arnold, Matt J            20 Catawba                54.49      53.16  
                  24.66       53.16 (28.50)                                        
 38 Agostinelli, Matt R       18 Florida Southern       54.52      53.28  
                  24.68       53.28 (28.60)                                        
 39 Hichkad, Tristan R        21 Nsu Sharks             55.00      53.72  
                  25.12       53.72 (28.60)                                        
 40 Klemm, Cory               22 Nsu Sharks             53.00      53.82  
                  24.42       53.82 (29.40)                                        
 41 Argulexicz, Matthew          St Leo                 54.44      54.25  
                  24.59       54.25 (29.66)                                        
 42 Moers, Ben D              19 Nsu Sharks             55.00      54.43  
                  25.27       54.43 (29.16)                                        
 43 Slattery, Finn O          19 Tampa                  56.25      54.60  
                  25.15       54.60 (29.45)                                        
 44 Monaghan, Brian J         18 Nsu Sharks             56.00      55.00  
                  25.33       55.00 (29.67)                                        
 45 Paiva, Christopher G      18 St Leo                 57.65      55.14  
                  25.82       55.14 (29.32)                                        
 46 Malecki, Logan N          20 Indian River           55.47      55.37  
                  25.49       55.37 (29.88)                                        
 47 Lau, Matthew W            18 Nsu Sharks                NT    1:02.66  
                  26.35     1:02.66 (36.31)                                        
 -- Parker, Jeremy W          24 Team Elite             48.09     X48.92  
                  22.43       48.92 (26.49)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Van Leeuwen, Ruben P      21 Indian River         1:48.79    1:46.00  
                  22.86       49.47 (26.61)     1:17.07 (27.60)     1:46.00 (28.93)
  2 Pilkington, Tiger L       19 Indian River         1:49.68    1:47.66  
                  23.99       51.06 (27.07)     1:19.12 (28.06)     1:47.66 (28.54)
  3 Bernotti, Miguel A        19 Florida Southern     1:48.29    1:48.66  
                  23.51       51.06 (27.55)     1:19.29 (28.23)     1:48.66 (29.37)
  4 Daniel, Matthew              St Leo               1:49.57    1:49.48  
                  24.26       51.72 (27.46)     1:20.32 (28.60)     1:49.48 (29.16)
  5 Clark, Thomas W           19 Tampa                1:51.42    1:49.89  
                  24.59       52.20 (27.61)     1:21.02 (28.82)     1:49.89 (28.87)
  6 Adams, Tucker N           20 Indian River         1:51.13    1:49.94  
                  24.08       51.17 (27.09)     1:19.99 (28.82)     1:49.94 (29.95)
  7 Vives, Brandon F          19 Indian River         1:51.40    1:50.04  
                  24.25       51.89 (27.64)     1:20.51 (28.62)     1:50.04 (29.53)
  8 Bjorkholm, Filip             St Leo               1:51.19    1:52.02  
                  24.64       52.83 (28.19)     1:22.01 (29.18)     1:52.02 (30.01)
B - Final
  9 Valedon, Brian M          20 Tampa                1:54.10    1:49.15  
                  24.60       52.63 (28.03)     1:20.86 (28.23)     1:49.15 (28.29)
 10 Poulsen, Magnus S         23 Nsu Sharks           1:53.77    1:51.10  
                  23.17       50.53 (27.36)     1:20.31 (29.78)     1:51.10 (30.79)
 11 Giang, Calvin             19 Florida Southern     1:51.86    1:51.55  
                  24.76       52.61 (27.85)     1:21.20 (28.59)     1:51.55 (30.35)
 12 Moon, Christy             18 Tampa                1:53.25    1:52.09  
                  25.75       54.30 (28.55)     1:23.50 (29.20)     1:52.09 (28.59)
 13 Masiero, Matteo           21 Nsu Sharks           1:51.44    1:54.07  
                  23.87       51.40 (27.53)     1:21.42 (30.02)     1:54.07 (32.65)
 14 Xella, Allesandro         19 Nsu Sharks           1:52.92    1:54.55  
                  25.09       53.33 (28.24)     1:23.54 (30.21)     1:54.55 (31.01)
 15 Richardson, Andre A       21 Tampa                1:53.32    1:55.40  
                  23.99       52.05 (28.06)     1:21.83 (29.78)     1:55.40 (33.57)
 16 King, Michael W           22 Catawba              1:52.74    1:58.38  
                  26.27       54.94 (28.67)     1:26.73 (31.79)     1:58.38 (31.65)
C - Final
 17 Broaderick, Kellen J      19 Tampa                1:56.36    1:53.04  
                  25.79       54.06 (28.27)     1:23.10 (29.04)     1:53.04 (29.94)
 18 Hillje-Enthoven, Marcos   18 Tampa                1:54.71    1:54.50  
                  25.96       55.87 (29.91)     1:25.21 (29.34)     1:54.50 (29.29)
 19 Lamb, Logan J             18 St Leo               1:56.17    1:54.52  
                  25.69       54.50 (28.81)     1:24.22 (29.72)     1:54.52 (30.30)
 20 Peristeridis, Theo E      18 Florida Southern     1:55.59    1:54.63  
                  25.21       54.15 (28.94)     1:23.73 (29.58)     1:54.63 (30.90)
 21 Jabbour, George           20 Tampa                1:55.93    1:54.97  
                  24.88       53.48 (28.60)     1:23.02 (29.54)     1:54.97 (31.95)
 22 Clinard, John P           19 Tampa                1:58.75    1:56.84  
                  25.45       53.76 (28.31)     1:24.43 (30.67)     1:56.84 (32.41)
 23 Hutchins, Beau            17 St Leo               1:58.83    1:57.33  
                  25.77       55.54 (29.77)     1:26.22 (30.68)     1:57.33 (31.11)
 24 Hudgens, Alan A           18 Catawba              1:59.92    1:58.52  
                  24.99       53.67 (28.68)     1:25.82 (32.15)     1:58.52 (32.70)
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bernotti, Miguel A        19 Florida Southern     1:49.16    1:48.29  
                  24.68       52.69 (28.01)     1:20.43 (27.74)     1:48.29 (27.86)
  2 Van Leeuwen, Ruben P      21 Indian River         1:45.34    1:48.79  
                  23.50       50.51 (27.01)     1:19.17 (28.66)     1:48.79 (29.62)
  3 Daniel, Matthew              St Leo               1:52.85    1:49.57  
                  24.50       52.17 (27.67)     1:20.81 (28.64)     1:49.57 (28.76)
  4 Pilkington, Tiger L       19 Indian River         1:48.55    1:49.68  
                  24.71       52.07 (27.36)     1:20.85 (28.78)     1:49.68 (28.83)
  5 Adams, Tucker N           20 Indian River         1:51.70    1:51.13  
                  24.77       52.43 (27.66)     1:21.19 (28.76)     1:51.13 (29.94)
  6 Bjorkholm, Filip             St Leo               1:52.24    1:51.19  
                  25.34       53.71 (28.37)     1:22.04 (28.33)     1:51.19 (29.15)
  7 Vives, Brandon F          19 Indian River         1:54.42    1:51.40  
                  24.89       53.15 (28.26)     1:21.61 (28.46)     1:51.40 (29.79)
  8 Clark, Thomas W           19 Tampa                1:52.69    1:51.42  
                  24.63       52.31 (27.68)     1:21.73 (29.42)     1:51.42 (29.69)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Masiero, Matteo           21 Nsu Sharks           1:51.00    1:51.44  
                  24.28       51.79 (27.51)     1:21.08 (29.29)     1:51.44 (30.36)
 10 Giang, Calvin             19 Florida Southern     1:52.54    1:51.86  
                  25.49       53.41 (27.92)     1:22.02 (28.61)     1:51.86 (29.84)
 11 King, Michael W           22 Catawba              1:49.70    1:52.74  
                  25.46       53.66 (28.20)     1:22.40 (28.74)     1:52.74 (30.34)
 12 Xella, Allesandro         19 Nsu Sharks           1:53.00    1:52.92  
                  25.10       53.18 (28.08)     1:22.20 (29.02)     1:52.92 (30.72)
 13 Moon, Christy             18 Tampa                1:57.35    1:53.25  
                  25.64       54.94 (29.30)     1:24.34 (29.40)     1:53.25 (28.91)
 14 Richardson, Andre A       21 Tampa                2:00.70    1:53.32  
                  24.61       52.89 (28.28)     1:22.33 (29.44)     1:53.32 (30.99)
 15 Poulsen, Magnus S         23 Nsu Sharks           1:50.00    1:53.77  
                  24.42       52.93 (28.51)     1:22.86 (29.93)     1:53.77 (30.91)
 16 Valedon, Brian M          20 Tampa                1:52.98    1:54.10  
                  24.98       53.88 (28.90)     1:24.16 (30.28)     1:54.10 (29.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hillje-Enthoven, Marcos   18 Tampa                1:57.16    1:54.71  
                  26.30       55.45 (29.15)     1:24.91 (29.46)     1:54.71 (29.80)
 18 Peristeridis, Theo E      18 Florida Southern     1:55.42    1:55.59  
                  25.85       54.73 (28.88)     1:24.62 (29.89)     1:55.59 (30.97)
 19 Jabbour, George           20 Tampa                     NT    1:55.93  
                  25.59       54.39 (28.80)     1:24.02 (29.63)     1:55.93 (31.91)
 20 Lamb, Logan J             18 St Leo               1:57.77    1:56.17  
                  25.75       54.22 (28.47)     1:24.53 (30.31)     1:56.17 (31.64)
 21 Broaderick, Kellen J      19 Tampa                     NT    1:56.36  
                  26.29       55.48 (29.19)     1:25.41 (29.93)     1:56.36 (30.95)
 22 Clinard, John P           19 Tampa                1:58.55    1:58.75  
                  25.47       54.83 (29.36)     1:26.31 (31.48)     1:58.75 (32.44)
 23 Hutchins, Beau            17 St Leo               1:59.77    1:58.83  
                  25.70       55.51 (29.81)     1:25.96 (30.45)     1:58.83 (32.87)
 24 Hudgens, Alan A           18 Catawba              1:59.16    1:59.92  
                  26.04       56.49 (30.45)     1:27.74 (31.25)     1:59.92 (32.18)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Calderon, Mo              21 Tampa                1:58.67    2:00.47  
                  25.81       57.05 (31.24)     1:28.19 (31.14)     2:00.47 (32.28)
 26 Sawyer, Jon E             20 Florida Southern     2:00.12    2:00.63  
                  26.88       57.32 (30.44)     1:28.13 (30.81)     2:00.63 (32.50)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Agostinelli, Matt R       18 Florida Southern     1:59.03    2:01.65  
                  26.77       57.05 (30.28)     1:28.65 (31.60)     2:01.65 (33.00)
 28 Costantini, Harrison M    19 Nsu Sharks           1:57.74    2:04.89  
                  25.82       56.46 (30.64)     1:29.13 (32.67)     2:04.89 (35.76)
 29 Paiva, Christopher G      18 St Leo               2:09.93    2:05.65  
                  27.18       58.25 (31.07)     1:31.13 (32.88)     2:05.65 (34.52)
 30 Arnold, Matt J            20 Catawba              2:05.58    2:05.90  
                  26.56       57.29 (30.73)     1:30.88 (33.59)     2:05.90 (35.02)
 31 Argulexicz, Matthew          St Leo               2:01.59    2:11.63  
                  25.61       56.04 (30.43)     1:29.43 (33.39)     2:11.63 (42.20)
 
Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Baxter, Jarryd L          19 Indian River         1:51.02    1:46.73  
                  23.07       48.87 (25.80)     1:20.67 (31.80)     1:46.73 (26.06)
  2 Holmes, Matt D            21 Florida Southern     1:48.98    1:46.98  
                  23.29       50.45 (27.16)     1:21.28 (30.83)     1:46.98 (25.70)
  3 Saunders, Brett A         21 Tampa                1:48.24    1:47.87  
                  23.54       49.86 (26.32)     1:21.40 (31.54)     1:47.87 (26.47)
  4 Williamsson, Olle L       20 Indian River         1:50.09    1:48.23  
                  23.78       51.74 (27.96)     1:21.66 (29.92)     1:48.23 (26.57)
  5 Hene, Luke L              20 Tampa                1:51.27    1:48.30  
                  23.19       50.03 (26.84)     1:21.99 (31.96)     1:48.30 (26.31)
  6 Lopez, Matias E           22 Florida Southern     1:51.64    1:49.88  
                  23.72       51.06 (27.34)     1:23.21 (32.15)     1:49.88 (26.67)
  7 Lynch, Conor C            19 Indian River         1:52.22    1:50.59  
                  23.53       51.32 (27.79)     1:23.79 (32.47)     1:50.59 (26.80)
  8 Brettmann, Samuel A       19 Nsu Sharks           1:51.59    1:52.67  
                  23.97       53.39 (29.42)     1:25.65 (32.26)     1:52.67 (27.02)
B - Final
  9 Newton, Cam A             22 Tampa                1:53.02    1:49.95  
                  23.51       53.12 (29.61)     1:23.81 (30.69)     1:49.95 (26.14)
 10 Nishimura, Christian T    20 Indian River         1:52.87    1:51.50  
                  24.22       53.51 (29.29)     1:24.83 (31.32)     1:51.50 (26.67)
 11 Vives, Brandon F          19 Indian River         1:52.83    1:52.23  
                  23.41       52.50 (29.09)     1:25.26 (32.76)     1:52.23 (26.97)
 12 Borrego Higareda, Federi  21 Catawba              1:53.08    1:52.41  
                  23.86       52.22 (28.36)     1:24.52 (32.30)     1:52.41 (27.89)
 13 Lundy, Forrest H          21 Tampa                1:52.31    1:52.65  
                  24.35       55.79 (31.44)     1:27.54 (31.75)     1:52.65 (25.11)
 14 Ruster, Grant J           19 Tampa                1:52.89    1:53.63  
                  24.61       52.92 (28.31)     1:25.86 (32.94)     1:53.63 (27.77)
 15 Xella, Allesandro         19 Nsu Sharks           1:53.82    1:53.66  
                  24.47       52.73 (28.26)     1:26.03 (33.30)     1:53.66 (27.63)
 16 Hohm, Spencer A           19 Nsu Sharks           1:53.80    1:54.34  
                  24.70       52.61 (27.91)     1:26.57 (33.96)     1:54.34 (27.77)
C - Final
 17 Adams, Tucker N           20 Indian River         1:55.34    1:53.72  
                  23.91       53.97 (30.06)     1:26.82 (32.85)     1:53.72 (26.90)
 18 Moon, Christy             18 Tampa                1:54.38    1:54.31  
                  24.74       53.97 (29.23)     1:27.61 (33.64)     1:54.31 (26.70)
 19 King, Michael W           22 Catawba              1:55.61    1:54.56  
                  24.68       54.44 (29.76)     1:27.30 (32.86)     1:54.56 (27.26)
 20 Bjorkholm, Filip             St Leo               1:54.40    1:54.58  
                  24.47       53.66 (29.19)     1:27.10 (33.44)     1:54.58 (27.48)
 21 Holmes, Kyle A            20 Catawba              1:55.01    1:54.75  
                  24.48       52.65 (28.17)     1:26.87 (34.22)     1:54.75 (27.88)
 22 Bachlaj, Dorian D         19 Florida Southern     1:55.79    1:55.11  
                  25.47       55.94 (30.47)     1:27.56 (31.62)     1:55.11 (27.55)
 23 Clark, Thomas W           19 Tampa                1:55.30    1:55.46  
                  23.87       53.79 (29.92)     1:28.34 (34.55)     1:55.46 (27.12)
 24 Chambasian, Rafi A        19 Nsu Sharks           1:56.01    1:59.10  
                  25.78       57.15 (31.37)     1:30.69 (33.54)     1:59.10 (28.41)
 
Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Saunders, Brett A         21 Tampa                1:51.51    1:48.24  
                  23.44       50.16 (26.72)     1:21.48 (31.32)     1:48.24 (26.76)
  2 Holmes, Matt D            21 Florida Southern     1:52.97    1:48.98  
                  23.60       51.03 (27.43)     1:22.27 (31.24)     1:48.98 (26.71)
  3 Williamsson, Olle L       20 Indian River         1:58.98    1:50.09  
                  23.88       52.45 (28.57)     1:23.09 (30.64)     1:50.09 (27.00)
  4 Baxter, Jarryd L          19 Indian River         1:49.71    1:51.02  
                  23.30       50.57 (27.27)     1:23.68 (33.11)     1:51.02 (27.34)
  5 Hene, Luke L              20 Tampa                1:52.65    1:51.27  
                  23.49       51.16 (27.67)     1:24.71 (33.55)     1:51.27 (26.56)
  6 Brettmann, Samuel A       19 Nsu Sharks           1:58.45    1:51.59  
                  23.67       52.96 (29.29)     1:24.50 (31.54)     1:51.59 (27.09)
  7 Lopez, Matias E           22 Florida Southern     1:52.40    1:51.64  
                  24.13       51.69 (27.56)     1:24.32 (32.63)     1:51.64 (27.32)
  8 Lynch, Conor C            19 Indian River         1:54.23    1:52.22  
                  23.22       50.18 (26.96)     1:24.39 (34.21)     1:52.22 (27.83)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lundy, Forrest H          21 Tampa                     NT    1:52.31  
                  24.14       54.43 (30.29)     1:26.02 (31.59)     1:52.31 (26.29)
 10 Vives, Brandon F          19 Indian River         1:54.96    1:52.83  
                  23.55       52.64 (29.09)     1:26.04 (33.40)     1:52.83 (26.79)
 11 Nishimura, Christian T    20 Indian River         1:53.82    1:52.87  
                  24.12       53.54 (29.42)     1:25.55 (32.01)     1:52.87 (27.32)
 12 Ruster, Grant J           19 Tampa                1:54.79    1:52.89  
                  24.02       51.86 (27.84)     1:24.88 (33.02)     1:52.89 (28.01)
 13 Newton, Cam A             22 Tampa                2:01.10    1:53.02  
                  24.28       52.89 (28.61)     1:26.12 (33.23)     1:53.02 (26.90)
 14 Borrego Higareda, Federi  21 Catawba              1:50.47    1:53.08  
                  24.08       53.22 (29.14)     1:25.53 (32.31)     1:53.08 (27.55)
 15 Hohm, Spencer A           19 Nsu Sharks           1:56.00    1:53.80  
                  24.48       52.89 (28.41)     1:26.84 (33.95)     1:53.80 (26.96)
 16 Xella, Allesandro         19 Nsu Sharks           1:52.00    1:53.82  
                  24.55       53.15 (28.60)     1:26.14 (32.99)     1:53.82 (27.68)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lovinge, Hampus              St Leo               1:50.79    1:54.28  
                  23.57       51.69 (28.12)     1:25.73 (34.04)     1:54.28 (28.55)
 18 Moon, Christy             18 Tampa                1:58.50    1:54.38  
                  24.87       55.06 (30.19)     1:27.40 (32.34)     1:54.38 (26.98)
 19 Bjorkholm, Filip             St Leo               1:55.32    1:54.40  
                  24.37       53.76 (29.39)     1:27.02 (33.26)     1:54.40 (27.38)
 20 Holmes, Kyle A            20 Catawba              1:56.96    1:55.01  
                  24.46       52.81 (28.35)     1:27.41 (34.60)     1:55.01 (27.60)
 21 Bargate, Kevin R          20 Indian River         1:49.83    1:55.08  
                  23.57       52.37 (28.80)     1:27.95 (35.58)     1:55.08 (27.13)
 22 Clark, Thomas W           19 Tampa                1:58.75    1:55.30  
                  23.99       53.85 (29.86)     1:27.94 (34.09)     1:55.30 (27.36)
 23 Adams, Tucker N           20 Indian River         1:54.78    1:55.34  
                  24.37       54.27 (29.90)     1:28.00 (33.73)     1:55.34 (27.34)
 24 King, Michael W           22 Catawba              2:04.59    1:55.61  
                  24.99       56.11 (31.12)     1:28.62 (32.51)     1:55.61 (26.99)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Bachlaj, Dorian D         19 Florida Southern     1:56.36    1:55.79  
                  25.45       56.10 (30.65)     1:27.55 (31.45)     1:55.79 (28.24)
 26 Chambasian, Rafi A        19 Nsu Sharks           2:00.00    1:56.01  
                  25.36       55.80 (30.44)     1:28.23 (32.43)     1:56.01 (27.78)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Dolan, Lliam J            19 Nsu Sharks           2:02.50    1:56.73  
                  24.36       54.88 (30.52)     1:29.52 (34.64)     1:56.73 (27.21)
 28 Giang, Calvin             19 Florida Southern     1:57.76    1:56.75  
                  25.08       53.67 (28.59)     1:28.20 (34.53)     1:56.75 (28.55)
 29 Hartshorne, Michael A     18 Indian River         1:56.91    1:56.96  
                  24.25       53.67 (29.42)     1:28.09 (34.42)     1:56.96 (28.87)
 30 Cole, Jacob M             18 Florida Southern     1:57.82    1:57.09  
                  25.35       55.13 (29.78)     1:28.95 (33.82)     1:57.09 (28.14)
 31 Bernotti, Miguel A        19 Florida Southern     1:58.52    1:57.22  
                  23.90       53.50 (29.60)     1:29.44 (35.94)     1:57.22 (27.78)
 32 Bartosik, Alex A          19 Tampa                2:00.68    1:57.28  
                  26.05       55.67 (29.62)     1:29.82 (34.15)     1:57.28 (27.46)
 33 Russo, Dominic J          22 Tampa                1:59.49    1:58.03  
                  24.38       53.10 (28.72)     1:29.24 (36.14)     1:58.03 (28.79)
 34 Bernotti, Pedro D         19 Florida Southern     1:59.53    1:58.82  
                  25.26       56.26 (31.00)     1:30.32 (34.06)     1:58.82 (28.50)
 35 Wilson, James             24 Nsu Sharks           1:57.00    1:59.02  
                  24.45       54.08 (29.63)     1:30.21 (36.13)     1:59.02 (28.81)
 36 Broaderick, Kellen J      19 Tampa                     NT    1:59.10  
                  25.73       55.84 (30.11)     1:30.05 (34.21)     1:59.10 (29.05)
 37 Peristeridis, Theo E      18 Florida Southern     1:59.13    1:59.71  
                  25.25       56.09 (30.84)     1:30.92 (34.83)     1:59.71 (28.79)
 38 Arnold, Matt J            20 Catawba              1:59.66    2:00.02  
                  24.91       55.38 (30.47)     1:32.51 (37.13)     2:00.02 (27.51)
 39 Hudson, David E           22 Nsu Sharks           2:01.00    2:00.24  
                  26.01       57.27 (31.26)     1:31.32 (34.05)     2:00.24 (28.92)
 40 Hichkad, Tristan R        21 Nsu Sharks           2:04.00    2:00.96  
                  25.28       56.64 (31.36)     1:32.63 (35.99)     2:00.96 (28.33)
 41 Hutchins, Beau            17 St Leo               2:03.51    2:01.41  
                  25.16       57.28 (32.12)     1:32.65 (35.37)     2:01.41 (28.76)
 42 Weber, Evan T             18 Nsu Sharks           2:01.00    2:01.42  
                  27.02       58.91 (31.89)     1:33.14 (34.23)     2:01.42 (28.28)
 43 Monaghan, Brian J         18 Nsu Sharks           2:05.00    2:02.16  
                  26.06       58.35 (32.29)     1:32.65 (34.30)     2:02.16 (29.51)
 44 Moers, Ben D              19 Nsu Sharks                NT    2:03.94  
                  25.64       56.09 (30.45)     1:34.14 (38.05)     2:03.94 (29.80)
 45 Malecki, Logan N          20 Indian River         2:02.45    2:04.99  
                  25.88       58.19 (32.31)     1:33.40 (35.21)     2:04.99 (31.59)
 46 Costantini, Harrison M    19 Nsu Sharks           1:58.18    2:05.01  
                  25.18       57.44 (32.26)     1:34.99 (37.55)     2:05.01 (30.02)
 47 Hyde, Bradley             17 St Leo               2:09.38    2:05.06  
                  27.18     1:00.30 (33.12)     1:34.90 (34.60)     2:05.06 (30.16)
 48 Tuckerman, Jacob S        19 Florida Southern     1:57.55    2:10.97  
                  27.11       59.39 (32.28)     1:39.28 (39.89)     2:10.97 (31.69)
 
Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Baxter, Jarryd L          19 Indian River         3:50.62    3:48.41  
                  23.59       50.84 (27.25)     1:19.38 (28.54)     1:47.10 (27.72)
        2:20.66 (33.56)     2:54.38 (33.72)     3:22.10 (27.72)     3:48.41 (26.31)
  2 Saunders, Brett A         21 Tampa                3:53.44    3:49.45  
                  24.17       52.26 (28.09)     1:20.70 (28.44)     1:48.75 (28.05)
        2:21.47 (32.72)     2:54.23 (32.76)     3:21.85 (27.62)     3:49.45 (27.60)
  3 Holmes, Matt D            21 Florida Southern     3:56.36    3:51.40  
                  24.31       52.21 (27.90)     1:22.07 (29.86)     1:51.11 (29.04)
        2:23.75 (32.64)     2:57.16 (33.41)     3:25.08 (27.92)     3:51.40 (26.32)
  4 Lopez, Matias E           22 Florida Southern     3:55.69    3:52.37  
                  24.56       52.63 (28.07)     1:21.98 (29.35)     1:50.28 (28.30)
        2:23.40 (33.12)     2:57.41 (34.01)     3:25.26 (27.85)     3:52.37 (27.11)
  5 Brettmann, Samuel A       19 Nsu Sharks           3:57.09    3:53.93  
                  24.16       52.22 (28.06)     1:23.14 (30.92)     1:53.19 (30.05)
        2:25.63 (32.44)     2:58.82 (33.19)     3:27.13 (28.31)     3:53.93 (26.80)
  6 Lynch, Conor C            19 Indian River         3:59.51    3:59.58  
                  24.40       52.00 (27.60)     1:21.30 (29.30)     1:50.92 (29.62)
        2:25.68 (34.76)     3:01.83 (36.15)     3:31.99 (30.16)     3:59.58 (27.59)
  7 Valedon, Brian M          20 Tampa                4:00.14    4:00.00  
                  23.87       52.13 (28.26)     1:24.54 (32.41)     1:55.83 (31.29)
        2:31.44 (35.61)     3:07.52 (36.08)     3:34.82 (27.30)     4:00.00 (25.18)
  8 Williamsson, Olle L       20 Indian River         3:58.97    4:00.26  
                  25.01       54.04 (29.03)     1:24.81 (30.77)     1:55.66 (30.85)
        2:28.02 (32.36)     3:02.04 (34.02)     3:32.23 (30.19)     4:00.26 (28.03)
B - Final
  9 Nishimura, Christian T    20 Indian River         4:03.86    3:59.15  
                  24.91       53.48 (28.57)     1:24.82 (31.34)     1:56.76 (31.94)
        2:29.75 (32.99)     3:03.77 (34.02)     3:31.55 (27.78)     3:59.15 (27.60)
 10 Bjorkholm, Filip             St Leo               4:03.33    4:01.20  
                  25.09       53.84 (28.75)     1:24.82 (30.98)     1:55.50 (30.68)
        2:30.72 (35.22)     3:06.14 (35.42)     3:34.25 (28.11)     4:01.20 (26.95)
 11 Xella, Allesandro         19 Nsu Sharks           4:08.47    4:01.76  
                  25.40       53.87 (28.47)     1:24.48 (30.61)     1:54.63 (30.15)
        2:29.17 (34.54)     3:04.36 (35.19)     3:33.42 (29.06)     4:01.76 (28.34)
 12 Hohm, Spencer A           19 Nsu Sharks           4:03.10    4:01.91  
                  25.17       54.19 (29.02)     1:24.26 (30.07)     1:54.71 (30.45)
        2:29.90 (35.19)     3:05.44 (35.54)     3:33.61 (28.17)     4:01.91 (28.30)
 13 Tinucci, Nicholas C       21 Tampa                4:05.09    4:02.80  
                  24.79       54.35 (29.56)     1:25.98 (31.63)     1:57.08 (31.10)
        2:31.54 (34.46)     3:07.09 (35.55)     3:35.58 (28.49)     4:02.80 (27.22)
 14 Vives, Brandon F          19 Indian River         4:07.88    4:05.23  
                  24.71       53.17 (28.46)     1:25.80 (32.63)     1:58.50 (32.70)
        2:32.93 (34.43)     3:09.77 (36.84)     3:37.75 (27.98)     4:05.23 (27.48)
 15 Chambasian, Rafi A        19 Nsu Sharks           4:07.11    4:07.27  
                  25.58       54.33 (28.75)     1:27.46 (33.13)     1:59.21 (31.75)
        2:33.58 (34.37)     3:08.82 (35.24)     3:38.54 (29.72)     4:07.27 (28.73)
 16 King, Michael W           22 Catawba              4:05.23    4:07.36  
                  25.89       54.20 (28.31)     1:25.90 (31.70)     1:57.24 (31.34)
        2:31.41 (34.17)     3:07.19 (35.78)     3:36.81 (29.62)     4:07.36 (30.55)
C - Final
 17 Broaderick, Kellen J      19 Tampa                4:09.44    4:04.65  
                  26.13       54.70 (28.57)     1:26.73 (32.03)     1:58.57 (31.84)
        2:32.63 (34.06)     3:07.24 (34.61)     3:36.20 (28.96)     4:04.65 (28.45)
 18 Padron, Dante A           18 Indian River         4:09.48    4:08.16  
                  25.57       54.95 (29.38)     1:25.88 (30.93)     1:56.56 (30.68)
        2:33.52 (36.96)     3:10.94 (37.42)     3:40.37 (29.43)     4:08.16 (27.79)
 19 Cole, Jacob M             18 Florida Southern     4:11.18    4:09.34  
                  25.60       55.30 (29.70)     1:26.83 (31.53)     1:57.37 (30.54)
        2:32.80 (35.43)     3:09.19 (36.39)     3:39.88 (30.69)     4:09.34 (29.46)
 20 Hudgens, Alan A           18 Catawba              4:11.09    4:09.59  
                  25.71       55.35 (29.64)     1:27.72 (32.37)     2:01.03 (33.31)
        2:36.99 (35.96)     3:13.28 (36.29)     3:41.96 (28.68)     4:09.59 (27.63)
 21 Simpson, Austin T         20 Tampa                4:11.11    4:10.51  
                  26.91       57.98 (31.07)     1:32.42 (34.44)     2:05.57 (33.15)
        2:39.69 (34.12)     3:14.26 (34.57)     3:43.17 (28.91)     4:10.51 (27.34)
 22 Bartosik, Alex A          19 Tampa                4:13.77    4:11.19  
                  26.38       56.56 (30.18)     1:28.86 (32.30)     2:00.50 (31.64)
        2:35.59 (35.09)     3:12.13 (36.54)     3:41.88 (29.75)     4:11.19 (29.31)
 23 Abascal, Bernardo         21 Nsu Sharks           4:12.74    4:11.75  
                  27.87       59.67 (31.80)     1:31.91 (32.24)     2:02.77 (30.86)
        2:38.68 (35.91)     3:14.17 (35.49)     3:43.61 (29.44)     4:11.75 (28.14)
 24 Hillje-Enthoven, Marcos   18 Tampa                4:14.81    4:19.27  
                  26.32       56.45 (30.13)     1:31.05 (34.60)     2:03.83 (32.78)
        2:42.38 (38.55)     3:21.14 (38.76)     3:50.73 (29.59)     4:19.27 (28.54)
 
Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Baxter, Jarryd L          19 Indian River         3:56.39    3:50.62  
                  24.28       52.53 (28.25)     1:21.67 (29.14)     1:50.52 (28.85)
        2:23.33 (32.81)     2:56.14 (32.81)     3:24.11 (27.97)     3:50.62 (26.51)
  2 Saunders, Brett A         21 Tampa                3:59.14    3:53.44  
                  24.75       53.47 (28.72)     1:22.02 (28.55)     1:50.65 (28.63)
        2:23.83 (33.18)     2:57.70 (33.87)     3:25.79 (28.09)     3:53.44 (27.65)
  3 Lopez, Matias E           22 Florida Southern     3:58.67    3:55.69  
                  25.19       53.34 (28.15)     1:23.29 (29.95)     1:52.70 (29.41)
        2:26.36 (33.66)     3:00.16 (33.80)     3:28.37 (28.21)     3:55.69 (27.32)
  4 Holmes, Matt D            21 Florida Southern     4:00.97    3:56.36  
                  25.15       53.67 (28.52)     1:24.63 (30.96)     1:54.37 (29.74)
        2:27.24 (32.87)     3:00.45 (33.21)     3:29.03 (28.58)     3:56.36 (27.33)
  5 Brettmann, Samuel A       19 Nsu Sharks           3:57.00    3:57.09  
                  24.95       53.63 (28.68)     1:24.89 (31.26)     1:55.24 (30.35)
        2:28.10 (32.86)     3:01.27 (33.17)     3:30.13 (28.86)     3:57.09 (26.96)
  6 Williamsson, Olle L       20 Indian River         4:05.62    3:58.97  
                  25.18       54.18 (29.00)     1:25.42 (31.24)     1:56.66 (31.24)
        2:29.14 (32.48)     3:02.67 (33.53)     3:31.69 (29.02)     3:58.97 (27.28)
  7 Lynch, Conor C            19 Indian River         4:03.21    3:59.51  
                  24.62       52.55 (27.93)     1:22.38 (29.83)     1:51.68 (29.30)
        2:27.77 (36.09)     3:03.74 (35.97)     3:33.26 (29.52)     3:59.51 (26.25)
  8 Valedon, Brian M          20 Tampa                     NT    4:00.14  
                  24.46       52.60 (28.14)     1:23.81 (31.21)     1:54.60 (30.79)
        2:30.51 (35.91)     3:07.33 (36.82)     3:34.09 (26.76)     4:00.14 (26.05)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hohm, Spencer A           19 Nsu Sharks           4:08.00    4:03.10  
                  25.94       55.47 (29.53)     1:25.97 (30.50)     1:56.89 (30.92)
        2:31.83 (34.94)     3:07.20 (35.37)     3:35.63 (28.43)     4:03.10 (27.47)
 10 Bjorkholm, Filip             St Leo               4:02.12    4:03.33  
                  25.23       53.96 (28.73)     1:25.23 (31.27)     1:56.73 (31.50)
        2:32.12 (35.39)     3:07.56 (35.44)     3:36.24 (28.68)     4:03.33 (27.09)
 11 Nishimura, Christian T    20 Indian River         4:05.79    4:03.86  
                  17.36       53.53 (36.17)     1:25.93 (32.40)     1:58.56 (32.63)
        2:32.13 (33.57)     3:07.04 (34.91)     3:35.81 (28.77)     4:03.86 (28.05)
 12 Tinucci, Nicholas C       21 Tampa                4:16.13    4:05.09  
                  25.49       55.33 (29.84)     1:27.51 (32.18)     1:58.99 (31.48)
        2:33.36 (34.37)     3:08.33 (34.97)     3:37.38 (29.05)     4:05.09 (27.71)
 13 King, Michael W           22 Catawba              4:08.29    4:05.23  
                  25.86       54.52 (28.66)     1:27.30 (32.78)     1:59.10 (31.80)
        2:33.00 (33.90)     3:08.43 (35.43)     3:36.78 (28.35)     4:05.23 (28.45)
 14 Chambasian, Rafi A        19 Nsu Sharks           4:15.00    4:07.11  
                  26.20       55.26 (29.06)     1:28.33 (33.07)     2:00.37 (32.04)
        2:34.37 (34.00)     3:09.29 (34.92)     3:38.80 (29.51)     4:07.11 (28.31)
 15 Vives, Brandon F          19 Indian River         4:07.26    4:07.88  
                  24.72       52.88 (28.16)     1:24.90 (32.02)     1:57.07 (32.17)
        2:32.89 (35.82)     3:09.52 (36.63)     3:39.30 (29.78)     4:07.88 (28.58)
 16 Xella, Allesandro         19 Nsu Sharks           4:00.00    4:08.47  
                  25.55       54.81 (29.26)     1:25.31 (30.50)     1:55.56 (30.25)
        2:31.68 (36.12)     3:08.20 (36.52)     3:38.47 (30.27)     4:08.47 (30.00)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Holmes, Kyle A            20 Catawba              4:12.98    4:08.99  
                  25.42       54.89 (29.47)     1:26.17 (31.28)     1:57.51 (31.34)
        2:33.55 (36.04)     3:10.98 (37.43)     3:40.42 (29.44)     4:08.99 (28.57)
 18 Broaderick, Kellen J      19 Tampa                4:17.85    4:09.44  
                  27.01       56.53 (29.52)     1:29.34 (32.81)     2:01.65 (32.31)
        2:36.26 (34.61)     3:10.91 (34.65)     3:40.61 (29.70)     4:09.44 (28.83)
 19 Padron, Dante A           18 Indian River         4:20.56    4:09.48  
                  25.56       55.61 (30.05)     1:27.12 (31.51)     1:58.02 (30.90)
        2:35.14 (37.12)     3:12.56 (37.42)     3:41.56 (29.00)     4:09.48 (27.92)
 20 Hudgens, Alan A           18 Catawba              4:18.97    4:11.09  
                  25.63       55.05 (29.42)     1:28.33 (33.28)     2:00.80 (32.47)
        2:36.44 (35.64)     3:13.06 (36.62)     3:42.82 (29.76)     4:11.09 (28.27)
 21 Simpson, Austin T         20 Tampa                4:19.25    4:11.11  
                  27.09       58.99 (31.90)     1:32.43 (33.44)     2:05.46 (33.03)
        2:39.19 (33.73)     3:13.38 (34.19)     3:42.84 (29.46)     4:11.11 (28.27)
 22 Cole, Jacob M             18 Florida Southern     4:10.29    4:11.18  
                  26.45       56.66 (30.21)     1:28.26 (31.60)     1:59.58 (31.32)
        2:36.19 (36.61)     3:12.78 (36.59)     3:42.48 (29.70)     4:11.18 (28.70)
 23 Corbel, Yann                 St Leo               4:13.52    4:11.52  
                  25.74       55.44 (29.70)     1:27.76 (32.32)     1:59.78 (32.02)
        2:36.68 (36.90)     3:14.08 (37.40)     3:43.51 (29.43)     4:11.52 (28.01)
 24 Abascal, Bernardo         21 Nsu Sharks           4:12.00    4:12.74  
                  28.14     1:00.25 (32.11)     1:32.23 (31.98)     2:03.32 (31.09)
        2:39.11 (35.79)     3:14.45 (35.34)     3:43.86 (29.41)     4:12.74 (28.88)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Bartosik, Alex A          19 Tampa                4:20.88    4:13.77  
                  26.73       58.63 (31.90)     1:30.40 (31.77)     2:02.05 (31.65)
        2:37.61 (35.56)     3:14.38 (36.77)     3:44.55 (30.17)     4:13.77 (29.22)
 26 Hillje-Enthoven, Marcos   18 Tampa                4:29.71    4:14.81  
                  26.33       55.98 (29.65)     1:28.49 (32.51)     2:00.04 (31.55)
        2:39.23 (39.19)     3:19.15 (39.92)     3:47.31 (28.16)     4:14.81 (27.50)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Bernotti, Pedro D         19 Florida Southern     4:20.38    4:15.66  
                  25.60       56.04 (30.44)     1:30.64 (34.60)     2:04.40 (33.76)
        2:40.20 (35.80)     3:16.13 (35.93)     3:46.30 (30.17)     4:15.66 (29.36)
 28 Hudson, David E           22 Nsu Sharks           4:12.00    4:15.82  
                  26.77       58.28 (31.51)     1:30.97 (32.69)     2:02.67 (31.70)
        2:39.28 (36.61)     3:16.43 (37.15)     3:46.86 (30.43)     4:15.82 (28.96)
 29 Peristeridis, Theo E      18 Florida Southern     4:15.23    4:17.69  
                  26.30       56.46 (30.16)     1:29.92 (33.46)     2:03.94 (34.02)
        2:40.72 (36.78)     3:17.85 (37.13)     3:48.12 (30.27)     4:17.69 (29.57)
 30 Rodriguez, Daniel A       20 Florida Southern          NT    4:19.99  
                  27.61       58.72 (31.11)     1:32.93 (34.21)     2:06.25 (33.32)
        2:43.62 (37.37)     3:21.42 (37.80)     3:52.03 (30.61)     4:19.99 (27.96)
 31 Hichkad, Tristan R        21 Nsu Sharks           4:24.00    4:25.62  
                  27.11       57.95 (30.84)     1:32.49 (34.54)     2:06.33 (33.84)
        2:44.79 (38.46)     3:24.52 (39.73)     3:55.68 (31.16)     4:25.62 (29.94)
 32 Bennett, Clay T           18 Catawba              4:30.55    4:29.00  
                  28.15     1:00.02 (31.87)     1:33.51 (33.49)     2:07.05 (33.54)
        2:45.02 (37.97)     3:24.95 (39.93)     3:57.60 (32.65)     4:29.00 (31.40)
 -- Moon, Christy             18 Tampa                4:05.22         DQ  
      False start - Misc
                  25.46       54.88 (29.42)     1:27.90 (33.02)     2:00.63 (32.73)
        2:34.81 (34.18)     3:10.35 (35.54)     3:40.34 (29.99)          DQ (29.77)
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Indian River State College  'A'                   1:20.34    1:20.66  
     1) Van Leeuwen, Ruben P 21         2) Van Wyk, Ryen 20               
     3) Ingram, Jared J 20              4) Bargate, Kevin R 20            
                  20.35       40.11 (19.76)     1:00.45 (20.34)     1:20.66 (20.21)
  2 University of Tampa  'A'                          1:25.35    1:21.06  
     1) James, Aaron D 20               2) Fitzgerald, Jared K 20         
     3) Smith, Yannick H 19             4) Newton, Cam A 22               
                  20.62       40.74 (20.12)     1:01.13 (20.39)     1:21.06 (19.93)
  3 St Leo University  'A'                            1:22.00    1:21.31  
     1) Cioffi, Christian J 18          2) Southward, Michael D 18        
     3) Moerk, Fridtjov                 4) Vulic, Luka 19                 
                  20.88       40.81 (19.93)     1:01.19 (20.38)     1:21.31 (20.12)
  4 Florida Southern College  'A'                     1:24.37    1:21.63  
     1) Holmes, Matt D 21               2) Hamilton, Talor J 20           
     3) Dyck, Brandon C 19              4) Campbell, Nico D 21            
                  20.59       41.20 (20.61)     1:01.50 (20.30)     1:21.63 (20.13)
  5 Nova Southeastern University  'A'                 1:24.50    1:22.91  
     1) Dawson, Alec C 19               2) Coster, Julian 23              
     3) Poulsen, Magnus S 23            4) Milke, Zachary T 18            
                  20.78       41.62 (20.84)     1:02.22 (20.60)     1:22.91 (20.69)
  6 Nova Southeastern University  'B'                 1:25.50    1:23.40  
     1) Yanello, Jonathon R 20          2) Hemminghyth, Martin 20         
     3) Masiero, Matteo 21              4) Gray, Jake T 21                
                  21.20       41.77 (20.57)     1:02.43 (20.66)     1:23.40 (20.97)
  7 University of Tampa  'B'                          1:25.25    1:23.53  
     1) Ruster, Grant J 19              2) Maxwell, Luke A 19             
     3) Slanschek, Marvin 20            4) Haugen, Mikael S 19            
                  21.33       41.73 (20.40)     1:02.69 (20.96)     1:23.53 (20.84)
  8 Indian River State College  'B'                   1:23.56    1:23.76  
     1) Stegen, Joshua D 20             2) Veit, Eric 20                  
     3) Pilkington, Tiger L 19          4) Gray, Colton H 19              
                  21.24       41.70 (20.46)     1:02.37 (20.67)     1:23.76 (21.39)
  9 St Leo University  'B'                            1:24.50    1:24.39  
     1) Lovinge, Hampus                 2) Daniel, Matthew                
     3) Dahrendorff, Henrik 19          4) Petruska, Nicolas 17           
                  21.60       42.27 (20.67)     1:02.89 (20.62)     1:24.39 (21.50)
 10 University of Tampa  'C'                          1:28.28    1:24.44  
     1) Russo, Dominic J 22             2) Hene, Luke L 20                
     3) Lundy, Forrest H 21             4) Richardson, Andre A 21         
                  21.78       42.51 (20.73)     1:03.56 (21.05)     1:24.44 (20.88)
 11 Florida Southern College  'B'                     1:27.68    1:25.35  
     1) Parsons, Levi A 19              2) Bernotti, Carlos A 19          
     3) Oliva, Ethan A 18               4) Saslo, JJ J 18                 
                  21.72       43.15 (21.43)     1:04.16 (21.01)     1:25.35 (21.19)
 12 Florida Southern College  'C'                     1:31.25    1:25.91  
     1) Planinc, Luka 22                2) Gilbreath, Chistian D 21       
     3) Johnson, Bryce Z 19             4) Gotsch, Charles-Henry O 21     
                  21.00       42.72 (21.72)     1:04.74 (22.02)     1:25.91 (21.17)
 13 Catawba College  'A'                              1:23.00    1:26.24  
     1) Holmes, Kyle A 20               2) Borrego Higareda, Federico 21  
     3) Cauduro De Miranda, Joao 18     4) Saylors, Gatlin E 19           
                  21.69       43.20 (21.51)     1:05.26 (22.06)     1:26.24 (20.98)
 14 University of Tampa  'D'                          1:31.31    1:26.59  
     1) Khowessah, Youssef T 19         2) Bustamante, Hugo E 19          
     3) Johnsen, Andreas C 20           4) Jabbour, George 20             
                  22.39       43.47 (21.08)     1:05.06 (21.59)     1:26.59 (21.53)
 15 Indian River State College  'C'                   1:25.84    1:27.16  
     1) Hartshorne, Michael A 18        2) Malecki, Logan N 20            
     3) Adams, Tucker N 20              4) Singleton, Jacob M 19          
                  21.64       43.52 (21.88)     1:05.12 (21.60)     1:27.16 (22.04)
 16 Nova Southeastern University  'C'                 1:25.50    1:27.53  
     1) Dolan, Lliam J 19               2) Lijoi, Vincent 21              
     3) Lau, Matthew W 18               4) Klemm, Cory 22                 
                  21.80       43.78 (21.98)     1:05.81 (22.03)     1:27.53 (21.72)
 17 St Leo University  'C'                            1:27.00    1:29.13  
     1) Klimczak, Kane K 19             2) Argulexicz, Matthew            
     3) Hyde, Bradley 17                4) Paiva, Christopher G 18        
                  22.21       44.57 (22.36)     1:06.62 (22.05)     1:29.13 (22.51)
 18 Nova Southeastern University  'D'                 1:27.90    1:29.42  
     1) Sanders, Tristan A 19           2) Costantini, Harrison M 19      
     3) Weber, Evan T 18                4) Wilson, James 24               
                  23.50       45.70 (22.20)     1:07.61 (21.91)     1:29.42 (21.81)
 19 Nova Southeastern University  'E'                      NT    1:29.79  
                  22.73       44.87 (22.14)     1:07.72 (22.85)     1:29.79 (22.07)
 20 Catawba College  'B'                              1:31.10    1:30.88  
     1) Rhodes, Lucas A 21              2) Bennett, Clay T 18             
     3) Arnold, Matt J 20               4) Helbing, Lukas 21              
                  22.98       46.88 (23.90)     1:09.08 (22.20)     1:30.88 (21.80)
 
Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Indian River State College  'A'                   6:33.26    6:29.82  
     1) Baxter, Jarryd L 19             2) Stegen, Joshua D 20            
     3) Pilkington, Tiger L 19          4) Van Leeuwen, Ruben P 21        
                  22.14       46.14 (46.14)   1:11.39 (1:11.39)   1:36.63 (1:36.63)
        1:59.21 (22.58)     2:24.38 (47.75)   2:49.73 (1:13.10)   3:14.33 (1:37.70)
        3:36.71 (22.38)     4:01.96 (47.63)   4:27.65 (1:13.32)   4:52.80 (1:38.47)
        5:14.38 (21.58)     5:39.07 (46.27)   6:04.48 (1:11.68)   6:29.82 (1:37.02)
  2 Florida Southern College  'A'                     6:42.33    6:34.18  
     1) Holmes, Matt D 21               2) Campbell, Nico D 21            
     3) Gotsch, Charles-Henry O 21      4) Planinc, Luka 22               
                  22.75       47.24 (47.24)   1:12.13 (1:12.13)   1:37.41 (1:37.41)
        1:59.53 (22.12)     2:24.38 (46.97)   2:49.60 (1:12.19)   3:14.88 (1:37.47)
        3:37.53 (22.65)     4:02.86 (47.98)   4:29.31 (1:14.43)   4:55.43 (1:40.55)
        5:17.72 (22.29)     5:42.87 (47.44)   6:08.64 (1:13.21)   6:34.18 (1:38.75)
  3 St Leo University  'A'                            6:36.00    6:38.99  
     1) Southward, Michael D 18         2) Rafaj, Matija 18               
     3) Moerk, Fridtjov                 4) Vulic, Luka 19                 
                  23.08       47.94 (47.94)   1:13.75 (1:13.75)   1:39.85 (1:39.85)
        2:01.83 (21.98)     2:26.51 (46.66)   2:52.34 (1:12.49)   3:19.26 (1:39.41)
        3:41.43 (22.17)     4:06.62 (47.36)   4:32.62 (1:13.36)   4:59.48 (1:40.22)
        5:21.70 (22.22)     5:46.14 (46.66)   6:11.94 (1:12.46)   6:38.99 (1:39.51)
  4 University of Tampa  'A'                          6:51.94    6:39.96  
     1) Hene, Luke L 20                 2) Lundy, Forrest H 21            
     3) Fitzgerald, Jared K 20          4) Newton, Cam A 22               
                  23.39       49.52 (49.52)   1:16.07 (1:16.07)   1:42.02 (1:42.02)
        2:04.64 (22.62)     2:29.94 (47.92)   2:55.67 (1:13.65)   3:21.21 (1:39.19)
        3:43.00 (21.79)     4:07.94 (46.73)   4:33.63 (1:12.42)   4:59.88 (1:38.67)
        5:21.75 (21.87)     5:46.64 (46.76)   6:12.97 (1:13.09)   6:39.96 (1:40.08)
  5 Indian River State College  'B'                   6:42.33    6:43.71  
     1) Lynch, Conor C 19               2) Bargate, Kevin R 20            
     3) Williamsson, Olle L 20          4) Gray, Colton H 19              
                  23.32       48.89 (48.89)   1:14.93 (1:14.93)   1:40.88 (1:40.88)
        2:03.76 (22.88)     2:29.12 (48.24)   2:55.15 (1:14.27)   3:21.19 (1:40.31)
        3:43.99 (22.80)     4:09.49 (48.30)   4:35.38 (1:14.19)   5:01.75 (1:40.56)
        5:24.10 (22.35)     5:49.88 (48.13)   6:16.75 (1:15.00)   6:43.71 (1:41.96)
  6 University of Tampa  'B'                          6:50.00    6:47.04  
     1) Saunders, Brett A 21            2) Smith, Yannick H 19            
     3) Griffin, Dominic K 18           4) Richardson, Zane L 19          
                  23.15       48.39 (48.39)   1:14.28 (1:14.28)   1:40.67 (1:40.67)
        2:03.80 (23.13)     2:29.89 (49.22)   2:56.36 (1:15.69)   3:23.14 (1:42.47)
        3:46.37 (23.23)     4:11.90 (48.76)   4:38.19 (1:15.05)   5:04.67 (1:41.53)
        5:27.65 (22.98)     5:53.48 (48.81)   6:21.17 (1:16.50)   6:47.04 (1:42.37)
  7 Florida Southern College  'B'                     6:55.79    6:47.60  
     1) Lopez, Matias E 22              2) Bernotti, Carlos A 19          
     3) Smith, Cole M 18                4) Parsons, Levi A 19             
                  23.31       48.92 (48.92)   1:14.25 (1:14.25)   1:39.64 (1:39.64)
        2:02.70 (23.06)     2:28.63 (48.99)   2:54.83 (1:15.19)   3:20.95 (1:41.31)
        3:44.45 (23.50)     4:10.49 (49.54)   4:37.76 (1:16.81)   5:05.18 (1:44.23)
        5:28.16 (22.98)     5:53.61 (48.43)   6:20.34 (1:15.16)   6:47.60 (1:42.42)
  8 Nova Southeastern University  'A'                 6:47.00    6:52.01  
     1) Dawson, Alec C 19               2) Brettmann, Samuel A 19         
     3) Lijoi, Vincent 21               4) Dolan, Lliam J 19              
                  22.96       49.09 (49.09)   1:16.46 (1:16.46)   1:43.83 (1:43.83)
        2:06.50 (22.67)     2:32.05 (48.22)   2:58.91 (1:15.08)   3:25.96 (1:42.13)
        3:49.82 (23.86)     4:15.61 (49.65)   4:42.42 (1:16.46)   5:08.95 (1:42.99)
        5:31.89 (22.94)     5:57.52 (48.57)   6:24.66 (1:15.71)   6:52.01 (1:43.06)
  9 Indian River State College  'C'                   6:48.29    6:54.44  
     1) Ingram, Jared J 20              2) Nishimura, Christian T 20      
     3) Veit, Eric 20                   4) Van Wyk, Ryen 20               
                  23.31       49.55 (49.55)   1:17.14 (1:17.14)   1:44.45 (1:44.45)
        2:07.73 (23.28)     2:34.06 (49.61)   3:01.46 (1:17.01)   3:28.62 (1:44.17)
        3:51.10 (22.48)     4:17.54 (48.92)   4:45.48 (1:16.86)   5:14.38 (1:45.76)
                            6:00.61 (46.23)   6:27.21 (1:12.83)   6:54.44 (1:40.06)
 10 St Leo University  'B'                            6:50.00    6:55.49  
     1) Corbel, Yann                    2) Petruska, Nicolas 17           
     3) Daniel, Matthew                 4) Bjorkholm, Filip               
                  23.98       50.03 (50.03)   1:16.24 (1:16.24)   1:43.00 (1:43.00)
        2:05.67 (22.67)     2:31.57 (48.57)   2:58.68 (1:15.68)   3:25.16 (1:42.16)
        3:49.02 (23.86)     4:15.13 (49.97)   4:42.34 (1:17.18)   5:09.74 (1:44.58)
        5:32.37 (22.63)     5:59.09 (49.35)   6:27.28 (1:17.54)   6:55.49 (1:45.75)
 11 Catawba College  'A'                              6:42.41    6:55.72  
     1) Cauduro De Miranda, Joao 18     2) Borrego Higareda, Federico 21  
     3) Holmes, Kyle A 20               4) Hudgens, Alan A 18             
                  23.71       49.53 (49.53)   1:15.98 (1:15.98)   1:42.65 (1:42.65)
        2:05.11 (22.46)     2:30.51 (47.86)   2:57.58 (1:14.93)   3:25.86 (1:43.21)
        3:48.79 (22.93)     4:14.87 (49.01)   4:42.36 (1:16.50)   5:09.59 (1:43.73)
        5:33.89 (24.30)     6:00.94 (51.35)   6:28.81 (1:19.22)   6:55.72 (1:46.13)
 12 Nova Southeastern University  'B'                 7:00.00    6:56.49  
     1) Gray, Jake T 21                 2) Yanello, Jonathon R 20         
     3) Masiero, Matteo 21              4) Xella, Allesandro 19           
                  23.63       49.61 (49.61)   1:17.28 (1:17.28)   1:45.04 (1:45.04)
        2:07.99 (22.95)     2:34.12 (49.08)   3:01.63 (1:16.59)   3:28.38 (1:43.34)
        3:51.62 (23.24)     4:17.66 (49.28)   4:44.16 (1:15.78)   5:10.91 (1:42.53)
        5:35.11 (24.20)     6:01.73 (50.82)   6:29.45 (1:18.54)   6:56.49 (1:45.58)
 13 Indian River State College  'D'                   7:00.99    6:57.10  
     1) Vives, Brandon F 19             2) Hartshorne, Michael A 18       
     3) Padron, Dante A 18              4) Adams, Tucker N 20             
                  23.79       49.79 (49.79)   1:16.27 (1:16.27)   1:42.95 (1:42.95)
        2:05.89 (22.94)     2:32.08 (49.13)   3:00.03 (1:17.08)   3:27.32 (1:44.37)
        3:51.29 (23.97)     4:18.01 (50.69)   4:45.69 (1:18.37)   5:13.19 (1:45.87)
        5:36.69 (23.50)     6:02.72 (49.53)   6:29.61 (1:16.42)   6:57.10 (1:43.91)
 14 University of Tampa  'C'                          7:00.00    6:57.89  
     1) Simpson, Austin T 20            2) Maxwell, Luke A 19             
     3) Haugen, Mikael S 19             4) Johnsen, Andreas C 20          
                  24.37       50.92 (50.92)   1:18.44 (1:18.44)   1:46.59 (1:46.59)
        2:08.94 (22.35)     2:35.15 (48.56)   3:03.49 (1:16.90)   3:32.28 (1:45.69)
        3:55.80 (23.52)     4:21.95 (49.67)   4:48.69 (1:16.41)   5:15.94 (1:43.66)
        5:39.10 (23.16)     6:04.45 (48.51)   6:31.03 (1:15.09)   6:57.89 (1:41.95)
 15 Nova Southeastern University  'C'                 7:01.00    6:58.82  
     1) Hohm, Spencer A 19              2) Weber, Evan T 18               
     3) Gauvain, Jake R 19              4) Milke, Zachary T 18            
                  23.83       49.86 (49.86)   1:16.76 (1:16.76)   1:43.82 (1:43.82)
        2:07.29 (23.47)     2:33.61 (49.79)   3:01.33 (1:17.51)   3:29.22 (1:45.40)
        3:53.19 (23.97)     4:19.84 (50.62)   4:46.87 (1:17.65)   5:14.28 (1:45.06)
        5:37.65 (23.37)     6:03.68 (49.40)   6:31.01 (1:16.73)   6:58.82 (1:44.54)
 16 Nova Southeastern University  'D'                 7:05.00    7:15.73  
     1) Costantini, Harrison M 19       2) Sanders, Tristan A 19          
     3) Wilson, James 24                4) Chambasian, Rafi A 19          
                  24.40       51.89 (51.89)   1:20.93 (1:20.93)   1:51.42 (1:51.42)
        2:16.09 (24.67)     2:43.78 (52.36)   3:12.28 (1:20.86)   3:41.27 (1:49.85)
        4:04.99 (23.72)     4:31.09 (49.82)   4:59.51 (1:18.24)   5:28.60 (1:47.33)
        5:53.19 (24.59)     6:19.81 (51.21)   6:47.85 (1:19.25)   7:15.73 (1:47.13)
 17 Catawba College  'B'                              7:12.67    7:28.27  
     1) Arnold, Matt J 20               2) Rhodes, Lucas A 21             
     3) Helbing, Lukas 21               4) Bennett, Clay T 18             
                  24.94       52.94 (52.94)   1:22.91 (1:22.91)   1:53.57 (1:53.57)
        2:17.91 (24.34)     2:45.62 (52.05)   3:14.61 (1:21.04)   3:43.98 (1:50.41)
                            4:34.78 (50.80)   5:04.34 (1:20.36)   5:34.70 (1:50.72)
        6:00.11 (25.41)     6:28.80 (54.10)   6:58.55 (1:23.85)   7:28.27 (1:53.57)
 
Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of Tampa  'A'                          1:31.90    1:29.35  
     1) Hene, Luke L 20                 2) Fitzgerald, Jared K 20         
     3) Richardson, Andre A 21          4) James, Aaron D 20              
                  22.71       47.88 (25.17)     1:09.46 (21.58)     1:29.35 (19.89)
  2 Indian River State College  'A'                   1:28.50    1:29.83  
     1) Van Leeuwen, Ruben P 21         2) Williamsson, Olle L 20         
     3) Baxter, Jarryd L 19             4) Van Wyk, Ryen 20               
                  22.42       47.48 (25.06)     1:09.47 (21.99)     1:29.83 (20.36)
  3 St Leo University  'A'                            1:30.50    1:29.90  
     1) Lovinge, Hampus                 2) Dahrendorff, Henrik 19         
     3) Daniel, Matthew                 4) Cioffi, Christian J 18         
                  23.11       46.96 (23.85)     1:09.53 (22.57)     1:29.90 (20.37)
  4 Nova Southeastern University  'A'                 1:31.50    1:30.12  
     1) Hemminghyth, Martin 20          2) Klemm, Cory 22                 
     3) Poulsen, Magnus S 23            4) Dawson, Alec C 19              
                  23.65       48.70 (25.05)     1:10.02 (21.32)     1:30.12 (20.10)
  5 Indian River State College  'B'                   1:30.46    1:31.17  
     1) Lynch, Conor C 19               2) Veit, Eric 20                  
     3) Bargate, Kevin R 20             4) Ingram, Jared J 20             
                  22.55       48.04 (25.49)     1:10.65 (22.61)     1:31.17 (20.52)
  6 Florida Southern College  'A'                     1:34.10    1:31.79  
     1) Dyck, Brandon C 19              2) Bachlaj, Dorian D 19           
     3) Bernotti, Miguel A 19           4) Campbell, Nico D 21            
                  22.67       48.85 (26.18)     1:11.67 (22.82)     1:31.79 (20.12)
  7 Nova Southeastern University  'B'                 1:32.50    1:32.00  
     1) Milke, Zachary T 18             2) Lau, Matthew W 18              
     3) Masiero, Matteo 21              4) Coster, Julian 23              
                  23.42       49.41 (25.99)     1:11.52 (22.11)     1:32.00 (20.48)
  8 University of Tampa  'B'                          1:33.33    1:32.08  
     1) Saunders, Brett A 21            2) Slanschek, Marvin 20           
     3) Valedon, Brian M 20             4) Smith, Yannick H 19            
                  23.48       49.15 (25.67)     1:11.79 (22.64)     1:32.08 (20.29)
  9 University of Tampa  'D'                          1:37.37    1:32.94  
     1) Bustamante, Hugo E 19           2) Simpson, Austin T 20           
     3) Clinard, John P 19              4) Maxwell, Luke A 19             
                  24.33       49.82 (25.49)     1:12.39 (22.57)     1:32.94 (20.55)
 10 Florida Southern College  'B'                     1:36.51    1:33.10  
     1) Lopez, Matias E 22              2) Holmes, Matt D 21              
     3) Saslo, JJ J 18                  4) Hamilton, Talor J 20           
                  23.90       49.95 (26.05)     1:12.37 (22.42)     1:33.10 (20.73)
 11 Indian River State College  'C'                   1:32.87    1:33.25  
     1) Gray, Colton H 19               2) Stegen, Joshua D 20            
     3) Pilkington, Tiger L 19          4) Hartshorne, Michael A 18       
                  24.40       49.83 (25.43)     1:12.16 (22.33)     1:33.25 (21.09)
 12 University of Tampa  'C'                          1:35.35    1:33.39  
     1) Russo, Dominic J 22             2) Khowessah, Youssef T 19        
     3) Clark, Thomas W 19              4) Newton, Cam A 22               
                  24.16       50.59 (26.43)     1:13.03 (22.44)     1:33.39 (20.36)
 13 Catawba College  'A'                              1:29.66    1:34.39  
     1) Holmes, Kyle A 20               2) Helbing, Lukas 21              
     3) Borrego Higareda, Federico 21   4) Saylors, Gatlin E 19           
                  25.24       50.97 (25.73)     1:13.58 (22.61)     1:34.39 (20.81)
 14 Florida Southern College  'C'                     1:37.86    1:35.09  
     1) Giang, Calvin 19                2) Johnson, Bryce Z 19            
     3) Peristeridis, Theo E 18         4) Bernotti, Carlos A 19          
                  24.34       50.61 (26.27)     1:13.67 (23.06)     1:35.09 (21.42)
 15 Nova Southeastern University  'C'                 1:36.00    1:35.92  
     1) Gauvain, Jake R 19              2) Xella, Allesandro 19           
     3) Yanello, Jonathon R 20          4) Gray, Jake T 21                
                  25.07       52.16 (27.09)     1:14.61 (22.45)     1:35.92 (21.31)
 16 St Leo University  'B'                            1:33.50    1:36.09  
     1) Fridtjov, Mork                  2) Bjorkholm, Filip               
     3) Hutchins, Beau 17               4) Southward, Michael D 18        
                  24.36       52.10 (27.74)     1:15.97 (23.87)     1:36.09 (20.12)
 17 Nova Southeastern University  'D'                 1:38.00    1:37.24  
     1) Moers, Ben D 19                 2) Monaghan, Brian J 18           
     3) Wilson, James 24                4) Weber, Evan T 18               
                  25.05       52.26 (27.21)     1:15.31 (23.05)     1:37.24 (21.93)
 18 Florida Southern College  'D'                     1:40.02    1:37.77  
     1) Gilbreath, Chistian D 21        2) Bernotti, Pedro D 19           
     3) Agostinelli, Matt R 18          4) Oliva, Ethan A 18              
                  25.98       53.19 (27.21)     1:16.61 (23.42)     1:37.77 (21.16)
 19 Nova Southeastern University  'E'                      NT    1:37.90  
     1) Hohm, Spencer A 19              2) Chambasian, Rafi A 19          
     3) Costantini, Harrison M 19       4) Sanders, Tristan A 19          
                  24.74       52.34 (27.60)     1:15.64 (23.30)     1:37.90 (22.26)
 20 St Leo University  'C'                            1:35.50    1:38.63  
     1) Klimczak, Kane K 19             2) Hyde, Bradley 17               
     3) Lamb, Logan J 18                4) Petruska, Nicolas 17           
                  25.35       53.24 (27.89)     1:16.92 (23.68)     1:38.63 (21.71)
 21 Catawba College  'B'                              1:35.55    1:39.54  
     1) Cauduro De Miranda, Joao 18     2) King, Michael W 22             
     3) Arnold, Matt J 20               4) Rhodes, Lucas A 21             
                  25.77       53.71 (27.94)     1:17.03 (23.32)     1:39.54 (22.51)
 -- Indian River State College  'D'                   1:34.16         DQ  
     1) Vives, Brandon F 19             2) Nishimura, Christian T 20      
     3) Adams, Tucker N 20              4) Malecki, Logan N 20            
                  24.66       50.55 (25.89)     1:13.53 (22.98)          DQ (21.81)
 
Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Indian River State College  'A'                   3:15.94    3:13.98  
     1) Baxter, Jarryd L 19             2) Williamsson, Olle L 20         
     3) Van Leeuwen, Ruben P 21         4) Van Wyk, Ryen 20               
                  23.59       48.53 (48.53)     1:13.62 (25.09)     1:42.80 (54.27)
        2:04.44 (21.64)     2:29.96 (47.16)     2:50.66 (20.70)     3:13.98 (44.02)
  2 St Leo University  'A'                            3:17.00    3:16.38  
     1) Lovinge, Hampus                 2) Dahrendorff, Henrik 19         
     3) Daniel, Matthew                 4) Cioffi, Christian J 18         
                  24.01       49.87 (49.87)     1:14.08 (24.21)     1:42.45 (52.58)
        2:05.25 (22.80)     2:31.74 (49.29)     2:52.34 (20.60)     3:16.38 (44.64)
  3 Florida Southern College  'A'                     3:21.74    3:17.26  
     1) Dyck, Brandon C 19              2) Holmes, Matt D 21              
     3) Bernotti, Miguel A 19           4) Campbell, Nico D 21            
                  24.03       48.85 (48.85)     1:14.31 (25.46)     1:43.62 (54.77)
        2:06.50 (22.88)     2:32.96 (49.34)     2:54.45 (21.49)     3:17.26 (44.30)
  4 Indian River State College  'B'                   3:20.51    3:18.82  
     1) Lynch, Conor C 19               2) Nishimura, Christian T 20      
     3) Pilkington, Tiger L 19          4) Bargate, Kevin R 20            
                  23.34       49.04 (49.04)     1:15.11 (26.07)     1:44.96 (55.92)
        2:07.35 (22.39)     2:33.51 (48.55)     2:55.00 (21.49)     3:18.82 (45.31)
  5 University of Tampa  'A'                          3:22.68    3:18.87  
     1) Hene, Luke L 20                 2) Fitzgerald, Jared K 20         
     3) Richardson, Andre A 21          4) James, Aaron D 20              
                  24.00       49.57 (49.57)     1:14.88 (25.31)     1:45.53 (55.96)
        2:07.50 (21.97)     2:33.87 (48.34)     2:54.99 (21.12)     3:18.87 (45.00)
  6 University of Tampa  'B'                          3:26.26    3:19.90  
     1) Saunders, Brett A 21            2) Simpson, Austin T 20           
     3) Valedon, Brian M 20             4) Newton, Cam A 22               
                  24.24       49.63 (49.63)     1:15.48 (25.85)     1:45.86 (56.23)
        2:08.33 (22.47)     2:34.87 (49.01)     2:56.09 (21.22)     3:19.90 (45.03)
  7 Indian River State College  'C'                   3:27.62    3:20.77  
     1) Ingram, Jared J 20              2) Veit, Eric 20                  
     3) Vives, Brandon F 19             4) Stegen, Joshua D 20            
                  24.37       50.43 (50.43)     1:15.96 (25.53)     1:46.05 (55.62)
        2:09.41 (23.36)     2:36.00 (49.95)     2:57.43 (21.43)     3:20.77 (44.77)
  8 Nova Southeastern University  'A'                 3:23.85    3:20.80  
     1) Milke, Zachary T 18             2) Klemm, Cory 22                 
     3) Poulsen, Magnus S 23            4) Dawson, Alec C 19              
                  24.83       51.31 (51.31)     1:17.38 (26.07)     1:48.83 (57.52)
        2:10.39 (21.56)     2:36.70 (47.87)     2:57.59 (20.89)     3:20.80 (44.10)
  9 University of Tampa  'C'                          3:31.31    3:21.25  
     1) Russo, Dominic J 22             2) Slanschek, Marvin 20           
     3) Clark, Thomas W 19              4) Smith, Yannick H 19            
                  24.59       51.01 (51.01)     1:16.68 (25.67)     1:46.57 (55.56)
        2:09.54 (22.97)     2:36.04 (49.47)     2:57.41 (21.37)     3:21.25 (45.21)
 10 Florida Southern College  'B'                     3:26.57    3:21.51  
     1) Lopez, Matias E 22              2) Bachlaj, Dorian D 19           
     3) Saslo, JJ J 18                  4) Planinc, Luka 22               
                  24.47       50.05 (50.05)     1:16.59 (26.54)     1:46.33 (56.28)
        2:09.46 (23.13)     2:36.24 (49.91)     2:57.74 (21.50)     3:21.51 (45.27)
 11 Nova Southeastern University  'B'                 3:27.00    3:24.16  
     1) Hemminghyth, Martin 20          2) Lau, Matthew W 18              
     3) Masiero, Matteo 21              4) Coster, Julian 23              
                  24.66       50.71 (50.71)     1:17.65 (26.94)     1:50.06 (59.35)
        2:12.61 (22.55)     2:39.04 (48.98)     3:00.43 (21.39)     3:24.16 (45.12)
 12 University of Tampa  'D'                          3:36.36    3:25.97  
     1) Bustamante, Hugo E 19           2) Khowessah, Youssef T 19        
     3) Clinard, John P 19              4) Haugen, Mikael S 19            
                  25.00       51.47 (51.47)     1:17.64 (26.17)     1:48.24 (56.77)
        2:11.80 (23.56)     2:39.39 (51.15)     3:01.72 (22.33)     3:25.97 (46.58)
 13 Catawba College  'A'                              3:20.08    3:27.27  
     1) Saylors, Gatlin E 19            2) Borrego Higareda, Federico 21  
     3) Helbing, Lukas 21               4) Holmes, Kyle A 20              
                  24.83       51.12 (51.12)     1:17.29 (26.17)     1:47.06 (55.94)
        2:10.96 (23.90)     2:40.43 (53.37)     3:02.67 (22.24)     3:27.27 (46.84)
 14 Indian River State College  'D'                   3:31.25    3:28.55  
     1) Gray, Colton H 19               2) Hartshorne, Michael A 18       
     3) Adams, Tucker N 20              4) Malecki, Logan N 20            
                  25.98       52.91 (52.91)     1:19.13 (26.22)     1:49.88 (56.97)
        2:12.99 (23.11)     2:39.63 (49.75)     3:02.58 (22.95)     3:28.55 (48.92)
 15 Florida Southern College  'C'                     3:29.10    3:29.52  
     1) Hamilton, Talor J 20            2) Bernotti, Pedro D 19           
     3) Giang, Calvin 19                4) Bernotti, Carlos A 19          
                  25.44       53.25 (53.25)     1:20.66 (27.41)     1:53.08 (59.83)
        2:15.99 (22.91)     2:42.87 (49.79)     3:05.05 (22.18)     3:29.52 (46.65)
 16 Florida Southern College  'D'                     3:33.29    3:29.65  
     1) Gilbreath, Chistian D 21        2) Johnson, Bryce Z 19            
     3) Peristeridis, Theo E 18         4) Gotsch, Charles-Henry O 21     
                  26.67       54.59 (54.59)     1:21.23 (26.64)     1:52.23 (57.64)
        2:15.71 (23.48)     2:43.46 (51.23)     3:05.39 (21.93)     3:29.65 (46.19)
 17 Nova Southeastern University  'C'                 3:29.00    3:30.52  
     1) Wilson, James 24                2) Weber, Evan T 18               
     3) Yanello, Jonathon R 20          4) Gray, Jake T 21                
                  25.15       52.43 (52.43)     1:20.18 (27.75)   1:52.65 (1:00.22)
        2:15.75 (23.10)     2:43.40 (50.75)     3:05.44 (22.04)     3:30.52 (47.12)
 18 Nova Southeastern University  'D'                 3:34.00    3:32.58  
     1) Xella, Allesandro 19            2) Monaghan, Brian J 18           
     3) Moers, Ben D 19                 4) Dolan, Lliam J 19              
                  26.39       53.10 (53.10)     1:20.11 (27.01)     1:51.92 (58.82)
        2:16.53 (24.61)     2:45.34 (53.42)     3:07.51 (22.17)     3:32.58 (47.24)
 19 Nova Southeastern University  'E'                 3:35.00    3:33.71  
     1) Gauvain, Jake R 19              2) Chambasian, Rafi A 19          
     3) Costantini, Harrison M 19       4) Lijoi, Vincent 21              
                  25.70       53.67 (53.67)     1:21.31 (27.64)     1:53.00 (59.33)
        2:17.13 (24.13)     2:45.41 (52.41)     3:08.49 (23.08)     3:33.71 (48.30)
 20 St Leo University  'B'                            3:30.00    3:37.27  
     1) Klimczak, Kane K 19             2) Hyde, Bradley 17               
     3) Paiva, Christopher G 18         4) Petruska, Nicolas 17           
                  25.95       53.69 (53.69)     1:21.64 (27.95)   1:54.48 (1:00.79)
        2:19.61 (25.13)     2:49.20 (54.72)     3:11.53 (22.33)     3:37.27 (48.07)
 21 Catawba College  'B'                              3:35.08    3:42.20  
     1) Bennett, Clay T 18              2) King, Michael W 22             
     3) Arnold, Matt J 20               4) Rhodes, Lucas A 21             
                  27.43       57.86 (57.86)     1:25.94 (28.08)   1:58.60 (1:00.74)
        2:22.82 (24.22)     2:51.80 (53.20)     3:15.37 (23.57)     3:42.20 (50.40)